Seal of Ohio Photo of Downtown Akron
Navigation: Skip Navigation LinksHome > Reports > Voter Totals > By Precinct

By Precinct

The Voter Information was last updated: 4/21/2016 12:49:22 PM
Export as CSV:
DistrictDEMREPNONGRELIBTot
AKRON 1-A2113648900736
AKRON 1-B401234600398
AKRON 1-C38012342400927
AKRON 1-D3365243100819
AKRON 1-E19135533401881
AKRON 1-F23113553300899
AKRON 1-G36410839920873
AKRON 1-H22187706001014
AKRON 1-I413237354001004
AKRON 1-J393228377201000
AKRON 1-K36512941620912
AKRON 1-L2334157600850
AKRON 1-M852940500519
AKRON 2-A1467325500474
AKRON 2-B23510148100817
AKRON 2-C29410849701900
AKRON 2-D2359146300789
AKRON 2-E30814937500832
AKRON 2-F2549541500764
AKRON 2-G21510654700868
AKRON 2-H1605149000701
AKRON 2-I1849848500767
AKRON 2-J23013647300839
AKRON 2-K2129848500795
AKRON 2-L27812345700858
AKRON 2-M17211148900772
AKRON 3-A2012165700879
AKRON 3-B1742464010839
AKRON 3-C3592550900893
AKRON 3-D3005249610849
AKRON 3-E271451900794
AKRON 3-F3591048600855
AKRON 3-G3131053500858
AKRON 3-H341860300952
AKRON 3-I3362651900881
AKRON 3-J3002653100857
AKRON 3-K2312458100836
AKRON 3-L1622870800898
AKRON 3-M692438700480
AKRON 3-N972041100528
AKRON 4-A2371256700816
AKRON 4-B4723144001944
AKRON 4-C37112943200932
AKRON 4-D3663253500933
AKRON 4-E30615736500828
AKRON 4-F3089250000900
AKRON 4-G3211156100893
AKRON 4-H3278740900823
AKRON 4-I405952000934
AKRON 4-J3781645800852
AKRON 4-K2241351800755
AKRON 4-L3965841310868
AKRON 4-M3671847500860
AKRON 4-N3095452501889
AKRON 4-O32213436101818
AKRON 4-P3861146600863
AKRON 5-A2362651300775
AKRON 5-B1094947100629
AKRON 5-C2682460900901
AKRON 5-D2431959210855
AKRON 5-E1332463100788
AKRON 5-F2042967900912
AKRON 5-G1813457400789
AKRON 5-H2705054200862
AKRON 5-I2281053000768
AKRON 5-J1984559300836
AKRON 5-K2181059300821
AKRON 5-L1806155000791
AKRON 5-M1062260600734
AKRON 5-N1172845500600
AKRON 6-A15816456400886
AKRON 6-B19013551500840
AKRON 6-C17616254300881
AKRON 6-D19222948100902
AKRON 6-E16915952201851
AKRON 6-F20926641100886
AKRON 6-G22020450600930
AKRON 6-H20618648400876
AKRON 6-I22218049400896
AKRON 6-J20818351200903
AKRON 6-K17617155900906
AKRON 6-L25324140300897
AKRON 6-M20311060600919
AKRON 7-A21711157200900
AKRON 7-B24816746600881
AKRON 7-C1708954500804
AKRON 7-D2074570900961
AKRON 7-E1819657900856
AKRON 7-F25418947100914
AKRON 7-G1818760900877
AKRON 7-H27024147600987
AKRON 7-I25615645600868
AKRON 7-J29420338200879
AKRON 7-K1483259810779
AKRON 7-L23812453500897
AKRON 7-M24512246800835
AKRON 8-A20018333800721
AKRON 8-B293313419001025
AKRON 8-C33912539500859
AKRON 8-D31211135300776
AKRON 8-E18728925600732
AKRON 8-F34523640400985
AKRON 8-G30413749800939
AKRON 8-H1948860020884
AKRON 8-I32617244200940
AKRON 8-J30620033600842
AKRON 8-K27632732200925
AKRON 8-L22820230700737
AKRON 8-M22328938700899
AKRON 8-N2188841600722
AKRON 8-O32921040200941
AKRON 8-P30921639200917
AKRON 8-Q19625430500755
AKRON 9-A28114851100940
AKRON 9-B2238560410913
AKRON 9-C2419155300885
AKRON 9-D21017957500964
AKRON 9-E28212452500931
AKRON 9-F17210857100851
AKRON 9-G19615559010942
AKRON 9-H18815557900922
AKRON 9-I21211256900893
AKRON 9-J22017652800924
AKRON 9-K17812459400896
AKRON 10-A18313063700950
AKRON 10-B26913954700955
AKRON 10-C1894655100786
AKRON 10-D1775062800855
AKRON 10-E26414747400885
AKRON 10-F24317555200970
AKRON 10-G2547354400871
AKRON 10-H28912853400951
AKRON 10-I2106948600765
AKRON 10-J1828959510867
AKRON 10-K23712247900838
AKRON 10-L1081726000385
AKRON 10-M21411058700911
BARBERTON 1-A18018045000810
BARBERTON 1-B18213648911809
BARBERTON 1-C16315946300785
BARBERTON 2-A20214948900840
BARBERTON 2-B22023539210848
BARBERTON 2-C18813151700836
BARBERTON 3-A2257459600895
BARBERTON 3-B23614350900888
BARBERTON 3-C27729034800915
BARBERTON 4-A1298347100683
BARBERTON 4-B13910245401696
BARBERTON 4-C17914745300779
BARBERTON 5-A16912846401762
BARBERTON 5-B19713739520731
BARBERTON 5-C16512244510733
BARBERTON 6-A20321531710736
BARBERTON 6-B13412646900729
BARBERTON 6-C19117236800731
CUY FALLS 1-A20818156700956
CUY FALLS 1-B19516763400996
CUY FALLS 1-C16018457300917
CUY FALLS 1-D19920850310911
CUY FALLS 2-A18513347700795
CUY FALLS 2-B20617941120798
CUY FALLS 2-C18422636210773
CUY FALLS 2-D16918343110784
CUY FALLS 2-E17719734400718
CUY FALLS 3-A17624136000777
CUY FALLS 3-B19719440500796
CUY FALLS 3-C20124043000871
CUY FALLS 3-D17226238610821
CUY FALLS 3-E17822049200890
CUY FALLS 4-A13310746101702
CUY FALLS 4-B18820039410783
CUY FALLS 4-C18220241700801
CUY FALLS 4-D18519843900822
CUY FALLS 4-E17519443210802
CUY FALLS 5-A11710153800756
CUY FALLS 5-B18328930900781
CUY FALLS 5-C18421444400842
CUY FALLS 5-D16922540910804
CUY FALLS 5-E15112443100706
CUY FALLS 6-A16920838711766
CUY FALLS 6-B14424041200796
CUY FALLS 6-C17517941100765
CUY FALLS 6-D18817137400733
CUY FALLS 6-E17818439800760
CUY FALLS 7-A18419341010788
CUY FALLS 7-B13413750800779
CUY FALLS 7-C14523024800623
CUY FALLS 7-D16117943210773
CUY FALLS 7-E16220342600791
CUY FALLS 8-A15733142100909
CUY FALLS 8-B17727439600847
CUY FALLS 8-C17136839500934
CUY FALLS 8-D16028031400754
CUY FALLS 8-E157367488011013
CUY FALLS 8-F10115917100431
FAIRLAWN 1-A17330641800897
FAIRLAWN 2-A225355440001020
FAIRLAWN 3-A21022644500881
FAIRLAWN 4-A20415049200846
FAIRLAWN 5-A19722738000804
FAIRLAWN 6-A21722835300798
GREEN 1-A12430654900979
GREEN 1-B11236239900873
GREEN 1-C12923745700823
GREEN 1-D11629649000902
GREEN 1-E16133241800911
GREEN 2-A12926838900786
GREEN 2-B13030542100856
GREEN 2-C11724046900826
GREEN 2-D12231441811856
GREEN 2-E16126338400808
GREEN 3-A14035042501916
GREEN 3-B17635937800913
GREEN 3-C18933341310936
GREEN 3-D16933039500894
GREEN 3-E15131248110945
GREEN 4-A15028638500821
GREEN 4-B15330240800863
GREEN 4-C17026739600833
GREEN 4-D15729438200833
GREEN 4-E15228534730787
HUDSON 1-A14331133500789
HUDSON 1-B17732334300843
HUDSON 1-C13132635800815
HUDSON 1-D14030536200807
HUDSON 1-E10536036110827
HUDSON 2-A13331540900857
HUDSON 2-B9633341300842
HUDSON 2-C11531933800772
HUDSON 2-D14639831300857
HUDSON 2-E14735136800866
HUDSON 3-A12833334600807
HUDSON 3-B11731641500848
HUDSON 3-C10635138101839
HUDSON 3-D5635239900807
HUDSON 3-E16328436300810
HUDSON 4-A8534537410805
HUDSON 4-B11434435000808
HUDSON 4-C13233934800819
HUDSON 4-D9033539800823
HUDSON 4-E10332237800803
MACEDONIA A17822251400914
MACEDONIA B9318129400568
MACEDONIA C15118941800758
MACEDONIA D10425743600797
MACEDONIA E17722747300877
MACEDONIA F10918935900657
MACEDONIA G9817930200579
MACEDONIA H16322140800792
MACEDONIA I9113927620508
MACEDONIA J16120533500701
MACEDONIA K8311321200408
MACEDONIA L12316633600625
MUNROE FALLS 1-A13222726940632
MUNROE FALLS 1-B10920230600617
MUNROE FALLS 2-A10817731700602
MUNROE FALLS 2-B13915329200584
MUNROE FALLS 3-A14115827000569
MUNROE FALLS 3-B14417323800555
NEW FRANKLIN 1-A14422128800653
NEW FRANKLIN 1-B20432038600910
NEW FRANKLIN 1-C15221732500694
NEW FRANKLIN 2-A20132830300832
NEW FRANKLIN 2-B19230232000814
NEW FRANKLIN 2-C20730132410833
NEW FRANKLIN 3-A17932131110812
NEW FRANKLIN 3-B18431332300820
NEW FRANKLIN 3-C16036329851827
NEW FRANKLIN 4-A11524932100685
NEW FRANKLIN 4-B12520234720676
NEW FRANKLIN 4-C13521035000695
NORTON 1-A12722730500659
NORTON 1-B16419529510655
NORTON 1-C12824230000670
NORTON 2-A15822230100681
NORTON 2-B12519829500618
NORTON 2-C10221529600613
NORTON 3-A13927729000706
NORTON 3-B14820231800668
NORTON 3-C14322626200631
NORTON 4-A15926948700915
NORTON 4-B18426047100915
STOW 1-A21725939100867
STOW 1-B15923344810841
STOW 1-C15923641900814
STOW 1-D15234041700909
STOW 1-E14422845500827
STOW 1-F15722047300850
STOW 1-G16428643400884
STOW 2-A13734341000890
STOW 2-B13225553000917
STOW 2-C14230545100898
STOW 2-D15127949500925
STOW 2-E15628044800884
STOW 2-F17930541800902
STOW 2-G13035340000883
STOW 3-A10911033601556
STOW 3-B14625845000854
STOW 3-C16022551310899
STOW 3-D14126245100854
STOW 3-E15424349201890
STOW 3-F13320949900841
STOW 4-A14026246801871
STOW 4-B15927344201875
STOW 4-C13024549701873
STOW 4-D17127340300847
STOW 4-E18032839200900
STOW 4-F16915448300806
STOW 4-G15030043410885
TALLMADGE 1-A21123632300770
TALLMADGE 1-B16124933400744
TALLMADGE 1-C13611849800752
TALLMADGE 1-D16318639600745
TALLMADGE 2-A16424939820813
TALLMADGE 2-B13030938801828
TALLMADGE 2-C17126539210829
TALLMADGE 2-D14131539410851
TALLMADGE 3-A14718343100761
TALLMADGE 3-B13321937510728
TALLMADGE 3-C15323538310772
TALLMADGE 3-D16322436000747
TALLMADGE 4-A16321833310715
TALLMADGE 4-B13318937600698
TALLMADGE 4-C15917745600792
TALLMADGE 4-D16623042710824
TWINSBURG 1-A15321240400769
TWINSBURG 1-B16017043900769
TWINSBURG 1-C16720240101771
TWINSBURG 2-A14319341700753
TWINSBURG 2-B17123339400798
TWINSBURG 2-C19621246800876
TWINSBURG 3-A18524646900900
TWINSBURG 3-B16924550600920
TWINSBURG 3-C16322649700886
TWINSBURG 4-A13627738000793
TWINSBURG 4-B21614353000889
TWINSBURG 4-C14229542700864
TWINSBURG 5-A18220149300876
TWINSBURG 5-B18213545700774
TWINSBURG 5-C15421040200766
BOSTON HTS VILL149380494001023
CLINTON VILL14931534910814
LAKEMORE VILL A15723947400870
LAKEMORE VILL B17116053420867
MOGADORE VILL A27028933310893
MOGADORE VILL B22923644800913
NORTHFIELD VILL A8813631000534
NORTHFIELD VILL B7612337110571
NORTHFIELD VILL C9810934200549
NORTHFIELD VILL D9312236100576
PENINSULA VILL12112817201422
REMINDERVILLE VILL A17620255200930
REMINDERVILLE VILL B10722541810751
REMINDERVILLE VILL C15521150300869
RICHFIELD VILL A14629845100895
RICHFIELD VILL B10234342800873
RICHFIELD VILL C17034034500855
SILVER LAKE VILL A10217922900510
SILVER LAKE VILL B9922119000510
SILVER LAKE VILL C9821620600520
SILVER LAKE VILL D10418120800493
BATH TWP A13638445001971
BATH TWP B14236038870897
BATH TWP C131422493001046
BATH TWP D16931842600913
BATH TWP E15736239300912
BATH TWP F15335538000888
BATH TWP G162411434001007
BATH TWP H20325140500859
BOSTON TWP10514923710492
COPLEY TWP A22523350700965
COPLEY TWP B20018653100917
COPLEY TWP C22720851900954
COPLEY TWP D16326251300938
COPLEY TWP E16832545200945
COPLEY TWP F15930849700964
COPLEY TWP G181316570001067
COPLEY TWP H17426847400916
COPLEY TWP I18323549300911
COPLEY TWP J161324515001000
COPLEY TWP K17632544300944
COPLEY TWP L16132948400974
COVENTRY TWP A16919650600871
COVENTRY TWP B18223439520813
COVENTRY TWP C20720942900845
COVENTRY TWP D21624138400841
COVENTRY TWP E19330538701886
COVENTRY TWP F19221644100849
COVENTRY TWP G15928442700870
COVENTRY TWP H18427544410904
NFLD CTR TWP A17818752800893
NFLD CTR TWP B12926037300762
NFLD CTR TWP C12024538000745
NFLD CTR TWP D12622343210782
NFLD CTR TWP E14423940401788
RICHFIELD TWP Y13839245801989
RICHFIELD TWP Z17136246101995
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP A12230648000908
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP B16330144700911
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP C17732042200919
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP D14531344100899
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP E16129053900990
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP F104600074
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP G16623746930875
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP H13734547200954
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP I8817723900504
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP J13130534200778
SPRINGFIELD TWP A15024444900843
SPRINGFIELD TWP B14922850200879
SPRINGFIELD TWP C18228542110889
SPRINGFIELD TWP D16834544500958
SPRINGFIELD TWP E17733346300973
SPRINGFIELD TWP F12620251300841
SPRINGFIELD TWP G9514232710565
SPRINGFIELD TWP H16729544200904
SPRINGFIELD TWP I13330044501879
SPRINGFIELD TWP J16218953900890
TWINSBURG TWP A12830347700908
TWINSBURG TWP B2102540200637
TWINSBURG TWP C14314935900651
 
Summit County Board of Elections
470 Grant St.
Akron, OH 44311
Telephone: (330) 643-5200
Site Map