Seal of Ohio Photo of Downtown Akron
Navigation: Skip Navigation LinksHome > Reports > Voter Totals > By Precinct

By Precinct

The Voter Information was last updated: 7/22/2016 4:34:30 PM
Export as CSV:
DistrictDEMREPNONGRELIBTot
AKRON 1-A2053551900759
AKRON 1-B371137000418
AKRON 1-C38011944100940
AKRON 1-D3315345700841
AKRON 1-E19235937001922
AKRON 1-F22313357700933
AKRON 1-G35710342920891
AKRON 1-H22191755001067
AKRON 1-I418235378001031
AKRON 1-J393232377201004
AKRON 1-K35812642520911
AKRON 1-L2394060900888
AKRON 1-M832842000531
AKRON 2-A1487226400484
AKRON 2-B23110250400837
AKRON 2-C29210852301924
AKRON 2-D2359049300818
AKRON 2-E30715141300871
AKRON 2-F2559542200772
AKRON 2-G21410556300882
AKRON 2-H1585150700716
AKRON 2-I1839448400761
AKRON 2-J23413649900869
AKRON 2-K20810050500813
AKRON 2-L27512047900874
AKRON 2-M16610651000782
AKRON 3-A1952169900915
AKRON 3-B1672766310858
AKRON 3-C3542654000920
AKRON 3-D3054752010873
AKRON 3-E267554700819
AKRON 3-F3561049000856
AKRON 3-G3071057700894
AKRON 3-H331762900967
AKRON 3-I3292654400899
AKRON 3-J2972654600869
AKRON 3-K2342462200880
AKRON 3-L1642975800951
AKRON 3-M672141300501
AKRON 3-N922144000553
AKRON 4-A2221260300837
AKRON 4-B4653344600944
AKRON 4-C37313144600950
AKRON 4-D3733155100955
AKRON 4-E30615837900843
AKRON 4-F3068953400929
AKRON 4-G3101057200892
AKRON 4-H3238542400832
AKRON 4-I403952700939
AKRON 4-J3781650200896
AKRON 4-K2201252700759
AKRON 4-L3905843410883
AKRON 4-M3681852300909
AKRON 4-N3125555001918
AKRON 4-O31813238801839
AKRON 4-P3921050300905
AKRON 5-A2352556500825
AKRON 5-B1104549300648
AKRON 5-C2662365700946
AKRON 5-D2361963210888
AKRON 5-E1292464100794
AKRON 5-F2012872600955
AKRON 5-G1813460200817
AKRON 5-H2665059000906
AKRON 5-I221854800777
AKRON 5-J2004463800882
AKRON 5-K2151062400849
AKRON 5-L1786159900838
AKRON 5-M982265900779
AKRON 5-N1152847500618
AKRON 6-A15816459400916
AKRON 6-B18813353500856
AKRON 6-C17616258600924
AKRON 6-D19323050100924
AKRON 6-E17016053601867
AKRON 6-F21226141900892
AKRON 6-G21920352000942
AKRON 6-H20618451000900
AKRON 6-I22117851000909
AKRON 6-J20418653100921
AKRON 6-K17616955700902
AKRON 6-L25124342100915
AKRON 6-M20611063700953
AKRON 7-A21911357000902
AKRON 7-B24317348400900
AKRON 7-C1668855300807
AKRON 7-D2024275200996
AKRON 7-E1759660500876
AKRON 7-F25818447000912
AKRON 7-G1808963600905
AKRON 7-H271239498001008
AKRON 7-I25415446700875
AKRON 7-J29120139900891
AKRON 7-K1403164310815
AKRON 7-L23412454700905
AKRON 7-M24812049600864
AKRON 8-A20118336100745
AKRON 8-B286314447001047
AKRON 8-C33312743700897
AKRON 8-D31310738800808
AKRON 8-E19028527200747
AKRON 8-F34423741700998
AKRON 8-G29013551100936
AKRON 8-H1918965720939
AKRON 8-I32716348600976
AKRON 8-J31120534400860
AKRON 8-K27232533800935
AKRON 8-L22620232200750
AKRON 8-M22428740700918
AKRON 8-N2228542700734
AKRON 8-O32920841300950
AKRON 8-P31221240300927
AKRON 8-Q19625930700762
AKRON 9-A28014652700953
AKRON 9-B2278363910950
AKRON 9-C2439058700920
AKRON 9-D20817860600992
AKRON 9-E28412256100967
AKRON 9-F17511061300898
AKRON 9-G19415860010953
AKRON 9-H18015559500930
AKRON 9-I21811363800969
AKRON 9-J22117556900965
AKRON 9-K17512461900918
AKRON 10-A18513166400980
AKRON 10-B26813556900972
AKRON 10-C1964757700820
AKRON 10-D1744764000861
AKRON 10-E26114550500911
AKRON 10-F24018055400974
AKRON 10-G2467457100891
AKRON 10-H29213055600978
AKRON 10-I2096752400800
AKRON 10-J1829064610919
AKRON 10-K23212151200865
AKRON 10-L1041625400374
AKRON 10-M20810761900934
BARBERTON 1-A18117746800826
BARBERTON 1-B18413951211837
BARBERTON 1-C16215847200792
BARBERTON 2-A20015451500869
BARBERTON 2-B22323040110855
BARBERTON 2-C19113252600849
BARBERTON 3-A2207163400925
BARBERTON 3-B23313952700899
BARBERTON 3-C27828236300923
BARBERTON 4-A1288349300704
BARBERTON 4-B1419947201713
BARBERTON 4-C17714745400778
BARBERTON 5-A17212347701773
BARBERTON 5-B19913742120759
BARBERTON 5-C16312246710753
BARBERTON 6-A19821234210753
BARBERTON 6-B13212349300748
BARBERTON 6-C18817438800750
CUY FALLS 1-A20517960800992
CUY FALLS 1-B193171680001044
CUY FALLS 1-C15518460300942
CUY FALLS 1-D19320952810931
CUY FALLS 2-A18513648900810
CUY FALLS 2-B20317640720788
CUY FALLS 2-C17622737710781
CUY FALLS 2-D16417944910793
CUY FALLS 2-E17219436900735
CUY FALLS 3-A17923937100789
CUY FALLS 3-B19719141400802
CUY FALLS 3-C20224443900885
CUY FALLS 3-D17926040610846
CUY FALLS 3-E17521749500887
CUY FALLS 4-A12810847401711
CUY FALLS 4-B19019441110796
CUY FALLS 4-C18219844000820
CUY FALLS 4-D18819945200839
CUY FALLS 4-E17119043910801
CUY FALLS 5-A1139957900791
CUY FALLS 5-B18528831900792
CUY FALLS 5-C18522247100878
CUY FALLS 5-D16822940810806
CUY FALLS 5-E15912943900727
CUY FALLS 6-A17120740311783
CUY FALLS 6-B14623642900811
CUY FALLS 6-C17817842400780
CUY FALLS 6-D18816438300735
CUY FALLS 6-E17718640300766
CUY FALLS 7-A18319543310812
CUY FALLS 7-B13413651200782
CUY FALLS 7-C14022926200631
CUY FALLS 7-D16118045910801
CUY FALLS 7-E16019843500793
CUY FALLS 8-A15632545500936
CUY FALLS 8-B17826941100858
CUY FALLS 8-C17036741500952
CUY FALLS 8-D15827731400749
CUY FALLS 8-E159371528011059
CUY FALLS 8-F9816220600466
FAIRLAWN 1-A17030643700913
FAIRLAWN 2-A224353473001050
FAIRLAWN 3-A20722646600899
FAIRLAWN 4-A19615151000857
FAIRLAWN 5-A19422241100827
FAIRLAWN 6-A21822736100806
GREEN 1-A123305578001006
GREEN 1-B11535641000881
GREEN 1-C12723446000821
GREEN 1-D11829451100923
GREEN 1-E16033342300916
GREEN 2-A12526539700787
GREEN 2-B13130843800877
GREEN 2-C11624149300850
GREEN 2-D12131342911865
GREEN 2-E16226340000825
GREEN 3-A13934843401922
GREEN 3-B17435739500926
GREEN 3-C18733443610958
GREEN 3-D16632340700896
GREEN 3-E15031247020934
GREEN 4-A14928740800844
GREEN 4-B15630342600885
GREEN 4-C17226840700847
GREEN 4-D15728840200847
GREEN 4-E15928536520811
HUDSON 1-A14330935700809
HUDSON 1-B17532435700856
HUDSON 1-C13432336800825
HUDSON 1-D14030837800826
HUDSON 1-E10335638110841
HUDSON 2-A13030944700886
HUDSON 2-B9533345000878
HUDSON 2-C11331936200794
HUDSON 2-D14340333200878
HUDSON 2-E14434738600877
HUDSON 3-A11933236700818
HUDSON 3-B11731443800869
HUDSON 3-C10534041701863
HUDSON 3-D5634842100825
HUDSON 3-E16028237400816
HUDSON 4-A8334040010824
HUDSON 4-B11334336300819
HUDSON 4-C13433536800837
HUDSON 4-D9233442700853
HUDSON 4-E10132239800821
MACEDONIA A17722655400957
MACEDONIA B9418129900574
MACEDONIA C14918843700774
MACEDONIA D10325744900809
MACEDONIA E17522348100879
MACEDONIA F10618737000663
MACEDONIA G9817731400589
MACEDONIA H16322142600810
MACEDONIA I8913928320513
MACEDONIA J16020434500709
MACEDONIA K8211422100417
MACEDONIA L12216433800624
MUNROE FALLS 1-A13122628830648
MUNROE FALLS 1-B11220032000632
MUNROE FALLS 2-A10517532200602
MUNROE FALLS 2-B13314931500597
MUNROE FALLS 3-A13815827500571
MUNROE FALLS 3-B14017224900561
NEW FRANKLIN 1-A14421929700660
NEW FRANKLIN 1-B20332040400927
NEW FRANKLIN 1-C15221433100697
NEW FRANKLIN 2-A20132931800848
NEW FRANKLIN 2-B18930232200813
NEW FRANKLIN 2-C20530134210849
NEW FRANKLIN 3-A18032232810831
NEW FRANKLIN 3-B18330634400833
NEW FRANKLIN 3-C15936430951838
NEW FRANKLIN 4-A11324634600705
NEW FRANKLIN 4-B12520235520684
NEW FRANKLIN 4-C13320936200704
NORTON 1-A12622530800659
NORTON 1-B16419430510664
NORTON 1-C12623832000684
NORTON 2-A15822231600696
NORTON 2-B11920130000620
NORTON 2-C10221431600632
NORTON 3-A13627630000712
NORTON 3-B14820032400672
NORTON 3-C14222828700657
NORTON 4-A15627249900927
NORTON 4-B18025348400917
STOW 1-A22026040300883
STOW 1-B15823745200847
STOW 1-C15823744800843
STOW 1-D15133243800921
STOW 1-E14322147700841
STOW 1-F15621747300846
STOW 1-G16628545500906
STOW 2-A13834242100901
STOW 2-B12925153300913
STOW 2-C14430846700919
STOW 2-D14928053100960
STOW 2-E15828047000908
STOW 2-F17329843900910
STOW 2-G12934944200920
STOW 3-A11410834601569
STOW 3-B14725745400858
STOW 3-C15722652310907
STOW 3-D14226648700895
STOW 3-E15824350701909
STOW 3-F12720750800842
STOW 4-A13526248001878
STOW 4-B15726446001882
STOW 4-C12724751401889
STOW 4-D17127241600859
STOW 4-E17932841300920
STOW 4-F16715450900830
STOW 4-G14929845510903
TALLMADGE 1-A21224033400786
TALLMADGE 1-B15925134700757
TALLMADGE 1-C13411750100752
TALLMADGE 1-D16518341700765
TALLMADGE 2-A16324540120811
TALLMADGE 2-B12830638901824
TALLMADGE 2-C17226339210828
TALLMADGE 2-D14031540410860
TALLMADGE 3-A14718043500762
TALLMADGE 3-B13321939610749
TALLMADGE 3-C15323437310761
TALLMADGE 3-D16222136200745
TALLMADGE 4-A16321535210731
TALLMADGE 4-B13518938800712
TALLMADGE 4-C15918248500826
TALLMADGE 4-D17122844510845
TWINSBURG 1-A15221042200784
TWINSBURG 1-B15716746200786
TWINSBURG 1-C16720142501794
TWINSBURG 2-A14019242400756
TWINSBURG 2-B17123242000823
TWINSBURG 2-C19921248900900
TWINSBURG 3-A18324050300926
TWINSBURG 3-B17024555700972
TWINSBURG 3-C15922452600909
TWINSBURG 4-A13827539100804
TWINSBURG 4-B21514057600931
TWINSBURG 4-C14329544300881
TWINSBURG 5-A18120155100933
TWINSBURG 5-B17113446800773
TWINSBURG 5-C15620842700791
BOSTON HTS VILL149374502001025
CLINTON VILL14931436110825
LAKEMORE VILL A15724048700884
LAKEMORE VILL B17016055120883
MOGADORE VILL A26928635410910
MOGADORE VILL B22723146200920
NORTHFIELD VILL A8513431800537
NORTHFIELD VILL B7612238110580
NORTHFIELD VILL C9910934600554
NORTHFIELD VILL D9111836400573
PENINSULA VILL12013117301425
REMINDERVILLE VILL A17619759300966
REMINDERVILLE VILL B10622545010782
REMINDERVILLE VILL C15521052700892
RICHFIELD VILL A14729945800904
RICHFIELD VILL B10134446100906
RICHFIELD VILL C17034236000872
SILVER LAKE VILL A9817724200517
SILVER LAKE VILL B9721920100517
SILVER LAKE VILL C9921920600524
SILVER LAKE VILL D10218022500507
BATH TWP A13538644901971
BATH TWP B14035940670912
BATH TWP C130422524001076
BATH TWP D17231744600935
BATH TWP E15436341300930
BATH TWP F15335539100899
BATH TWP G162408460001030
BATH TWP H20625542100882
BOSTON TWP10614726110515
COPLEY TWP A22623253000988
COPLEY TWP B19017954800917
COPLEY TWP C22720952400960
COPLEY TWP D16426352300950
COPLEY TWP E17032647600972
COPLEY TWP F157311537001005
COPLEY TWP G182312603001097
COPLEY TWP H17227149000933
COPLEY TWP I19223251500939
COPLEY TWP J158330545001033
COPLEY TWP K17531747000962
COPLEY TWP L16032550500990
COVENTRY TWP A17019853000898
COVENTRY TWP B17423341720826
COVENTRY TWP C20620745600869
COVENTRY TWP D21124339900853
COVENTRY TWP E18930540801903
COVENTRY TWP F18621544800849
COVENTRY TWP G15827843400870
COVENTRY TWP H18227646710926
NFLD CTR TWP A17718854700912
NFLD CTR TWP B12726038200769
NFLD CTR TWP C12024339500758
NFLD CTR TWP D12421945010794
NFLD CTR TWP E14424042401809
RICHFIELD TWP Y138385483011007
RICHFIELD TWP Z167359478011005
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP A12230149800921
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP B16329847100932
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP C17831843800934
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP D14631345200911
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP E161288560001009
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP F83540065
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP G16023549130889
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP H13633948900964
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP I8617724700510
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP J12831034300781
SPRINGFIELD TWP A15124346600860
SPRINGFIELD TWP B14822851800894
SPRINGFIELD TWP C18328543610905
SPRINGFIELD TWP D16835046300981
SPRINGFIELD TWP E17733247600985
SPRINGFIELD TWP F12820053500863
SPRINGFIELD TWP G9413934310577
SPRINGFIELD TWP H16629645700919
SPRINGFIELD TWP I13229645401883
SPRINGFIELD TWP J15818955300900
TWINSBURG TWP A12930853200969
TWINSBURG TWP B2072541400646
TWINSBURG TWP C13714738500669
 
Summit County Board of Elections
470 Grant St.
Akron, OH 44311
Telephone: (330) 643-5200
Site Map