Seal of Ohio Photo of Downtown Akron
Navigation: Skip Navigation LinksHome > Reports > Voter Totals > By Precinct

By Precinct

The Voter Information was last updated: 4/16/2015 11:09:24 AM
Export as CSV:
DistrictDEMREPNONGRELIBTot
AKRON 1-A72772800807
AKRON 1-B11350000514
AKRON 1-C1643378601984
AKRON 1-D159970900877
AKRON 1-E10511068601902
AKRON 1-F852282900936
AKRON 1-G1872368100891
AKRON 1-H3917972001028
AKRON 1-I25845721011025
AKRON 1-J23527753001015
AKRON 1-K1881773000935
AKRON 1-L981275600866
AKRON 1-M5267100678
AKRON 2-A70842000498
AKRON 2-B701978400873
AKRON 2-C1412676901937
AKRON 2-D881775900864
AKRON 2-E1273470900870
AKRON 2-F1082170101831
AKRON 2-G1072378100911
AKRON 2-H531472500792
AKRON 2-I641375100828
AKRON 2-J881179400893
AKRON 2-K883573700860
AKRON 2-L1022280101926
AKRON 2-M762072001817
AKRON 3-A69684700922
AKRON 3-B50984000899
AKRON 3-C187771400908
AKRON 3-D148971400871
AKRON 3-E145272300870
AKRON 3-F180569700882
AKRON 3-G138478700929
AKRON 3-H129082800957
AKRON 3-I166876000934
AKRON 3-J162876100931
AKRON 3-K104580900918
AKRON 3-L33483500872
AKRON 3-M11451600531
AKRON 3-N25253100558
AKRON 4-A101377300877
AKRON 4-B254669301954
AKRON 4-C1941575500964
AKRON 4-D175878800971
AKRON 4-E1202573400879
AKRON 4-F129982900967
AKRON 4-G162776200931
AKRON 4-H1101469901824
AKRON 4-I211077100982
AKRON 4-J220366800891
AKRON 4-K96269200790
AKRON 4-L1891271510917
AKRON 4-M183171600900
AKRON 4-N148879602954
AKRON 4-O1101771711846
AKRON 4-P191072700918
AKRON 5-A104873200844
AKRON 5-B44963000683
AKRON 5-C148381700968
AKRON 5-D144678800938
AKRON 5-E64778500856
AKRON 5-F110582300938
AKRON 5-G70776200839
AKRON 5-H161574700913
AKRON 5-I110369800811
AKRON 5-J101777100879
AKRON 5-K122274000864
AKRON 5-L801273000822
AKRON 5-M30374900782
AKRON 5-N41760000648
AKRON 6-A521289100955
AKRON 6-B572681600899
AKRON 6-C573185600944
AKRON 6-D992582901954
AKRON 6-E612381901904
AKRON 6-F1133277200917
AKRON 6-G933984000972
AKRON 6-H672884601942
AKRON 6-I942281020928
AKRON 6-J812283700940
AKRON 6-K762184800945
AKRON 6-L1634870800919
AKRON 6-M461690700969
AKRON 7-A1261878800932
AKRON 7-B1632871800909
AKRON 7-C1021074500857
AKRON 7-D79790000986
AKRON 7-E871581500917
AKRON 7-F1624873500945
AKRON 7-G801281100903
AKRON 7-H16827809001004
AKRON 7-I1472375200922
AKRON 7-J1922970500926
AKRON 7-K631275200827
AKRON 7-L1291876300910
AKRON 7-M1271871400859
AKRON 8-A962461400734
AKRON 8-B11648864011029
AKRON 8-C1392472600889
AKRON 8-D1202565100796
AKRON 8-E1196756901756
AKRON 8-F1603679501992
AKRON 8-G1283180400963
AKRON 8-H461188500942
AKRON 8-I1322782200981
AKRON 8-J1666267400902
AKRON 8-K1129174000943
AKRON 8-L993762800764
AKRON 8-M775681400947
AKRON 8-N732365900755
AKRON 8-O1454276000947
AKRON 8-P1362379400953
AKRON 8-Q966457700737
AKRON 9-A871986900975
AKRON 9-B74687610957
AKRON 9-C801681600912
AKRON 9-D7728897001002
AKRON 9-E1091483301957
AKRON 9-F401281901872
AKRON 9-G601490900983
AKRON 9-H691888100968
AKRON 9-I54685000910
AKRON 9-J833582600944
AKRON 9-K491786201929
AKRON 10-A691890600993
AKRON 10-B1452482600995
AKRON 10-C541078400848
AKRON 10-D69983700915
AKRON 10-E902580600921
AKRON 10-F7228914001014
AKRON 10-G1031878000901
AKRON 10-H12718860001005
AKRON 10-I731873700828
AKRON 10-J461285800916
AKRON 10-K792181301914
AKRON 10-L39835300400
AKRON 10-M791089900988
BARBERTON 1-A842375600863
BARBERTON 1-B881678604894
BARBERTON 1-C683076310862
BARBERTON 2-A702778101879
BARBERTON 2-B1202970800857
BARBERTON 2-C1002873801867
BARBERTON 3-A55687600937
BARBERTON 3-B1402776102930
BARBERTON 3-C1664573800949
BARBERTON 4-A591271900790
BARBERTON 4-B591665301729
BARBERTON 4-C842370100808
BARBERTON 5-A632770801799
BARBERTON 5-B942367700794
BARBERTON 5-C572171500793
BARBERTON 6-A1063363600775
BARBERTON 6-B532370200778
BARBERTON 6-C882463600748
CUY FALLS 1-A4622961001029
CUY FALLS 1-B2418964001006
CUY FALLS 1-C403287700949
CUY FALLS 1-D422886210933
CUY FALLS 2-A522873400814
CUY FALLS 2-B452376200830
CUY FALLS 2-C293274801810
CUY FALLS 2-D302874200800
CUY FALLS 2-E293969600764
CUY FALLS 3-A6312464600833
CUY FALLS 3-B409970100840
CUY FALLS 3-C346977600879
CUY FALLS 3-D469470800848
CUY FALLS 3-E366181400911
CUY FALLS 4-A141075801783
CUY FALLS 4-B373676200835
CUY FALLS 4-C312178210835
CUY FALLS 4-D423776600845
CUY FALLS 4-E313076100822
CUY FALLS 5-A333475300820
CUY FALLS 5-B9812559700820
CUY FALLS 5-C826776000909
CUY FALLS 5-D424273210817
CUY FALLS 5-E332867000731
CUY FALLS 6-A353774402818
CUY FALLS 6-B253572700787
CUY FALLS 6-C182075900797
CUY FALLS 6-D392371800780
CUY FALLS 6-E402473900803
CUY FALLS 7-A372875300818
CUY FALLS 7-B212077300814
CUY FALLS 7-C314755201631
CUY FALLS 7-D503074200822
CUY FALLS 7-E222379100836
CUY FALLS 8-A7810771400899
CUY FALLS 8-B4310172800872
CUY FALLS 8-C7512672301925
CUY FALLS 8-D467266600784
CUY FALLS 8-E4811982701995
CUY FALLS 8-F375931500411
FAIRLAWN 1-A256681500906
FAIRLAWN 2-A5782915001054
FAIRLAWN 3-A354983000914
FAIRLAWN 4-A232883400885
FAIRLAWN 5-A486273101842
FAIRLAWN 6-A626368900814
GREEN 1-A395789500991
GREEN 1-B509674100887
GREEN 1-C543879000882
GREEN 1-D545879201905
GREEN 1-E689477601939
GREEN 2-A546070600820
GREEN 2-B769371100880
GREEN 2-C526873300853
GREEN 2-D418676812898
GREEN 2-E856668100832
GREEN 3-A388982401952
GREEN 3-B10511671600937
GREEN 3-C718680410962
GREEN 3-D648078100925
GREEN 3-E668581510967
GREEN 4-A647172200857
GREEN 4-B808870500873
GREEN 4-C836869101843
GREEN 4-D848568002851
GREEN 4-E638967100823
HUDSON 1-A187371700808
HUDSON 1-B198578001885
HUDSON 1-C178275100850
HUDSON 1-D166878100865
HUDSON 1-E186378600867
HUDSON 2-A226277400858
HUDSON 2-B104881300871
HUDSON 2-C34576400812
HUDSON 2-D4914966500863
HUDSON 2-E237279700892
HUDSON 3-A127774100830
HUDSON 3-B357177400880
HUDSON 3-C178877603884
HUDSON 3-D65976900834
HUDSON 3-E226575400841
HUDSON 4-A138274610842
HUDSON 4-B198674800853
HUDSON 4-C265976601852
HUDSON 4-D127976300854
HUDSON 4-E116077300844
MACEDONIA A355778300875
MACEDONIA B233653200591
MACEDONIA C142372400761
MACEDONIA D245274000816
MACEDONIA E324483400910
MACEDONIA F304860200680
MACEDONIA G164151700574
MACEDONIA H323369900764
MACEDONIA I264046100527
MACEDONIA J292966500723
MACEDONIA K182236600406
MACEDONIA L323656601635
MUNROE FALLS 1-A255655001632
MUNROE FALLS 1-B214758200650
MUNROE FALLS 2-A214653600603
MUNROE FALLS 2-B133653700586
MUNROE FALLS 3-A344151700592
MUNROE FALLS 3-B224351902586
NEW FRANKLIN 1-A393261100682
NEW FRANKLIN 1-B917876900938
NEW FRANKLIN 1-C413464300718
NEW FRANKLIN 2-A859066700842
NEW FRANKLIN 2-B938565103832
NEW FRANKLIN 2-C687967600823
NEW FRANKLIN 3-A627968400825
NEW FRANKLIN 3-B796670800853
NEW FRANKLIN 3-C7611864401839
NEW FRANKLIN 4-A517159100713
NEW FRANKLIN 4-B364563100712
NEW FRANKLIN 4-C434961700709
NORTON 1-A544356000657
NORTON 1-B533557500663
NORTON 1-C564560000701
NORTON 2-A535461100718
NORTON 2-B454454100630
NORTON 2-C413556500641
NORTON 3-A555460100710
NORTON 3-B464758900682
NORTON 3-C494957400672
NORTON 4-A585085600964
NORTON 4-B643986900972
STOW 1-A518474400879
STOW 1-B377675600869
STOW 1-C345179300878
STOW 1-D255985900943
STOW 1-E224979900870
STOW 1-F234880400875
STOW 1-G275379600876
STOW 2-A217784200940
STOW 2-B144291100967
STOW 2-C265687400956
STOW 2-D144589000949
STOW 2-E175184900917
STOW 2-F336481600913
STOW 2-G269381700936
STOW 3-A112754901588
STOW 3-B355577700867
STOW 3-C286684800942
STOW 3-D187279400884
STOW 3-E285880402892
STOW 3-F123484300889
STOW 4-A297577901884
STOW 4-B346281101908
STOW 4-C164186702926
STOW 4-D387978101899
STOW 4-E268781100924
STOW 4-F142485300891
STOW 4-G258080500910
TALLMADGE 1-A944663600776
TALLMADGE 1-B714765400772
TALLMADGE 1-C381373200783
TALLMADGE 1-D793168000790
TALLMADGE 2-A693874600853
TALLMADGE 2-B695573104859
TALLMADGE 2-C814672910857
TALLMADGE 2-D814871700846
TALLMADGE 3-A562869100775
TALLMADGE 3-B652666200753
TALLMADGE 3-C532970300785
TALLMADGE 3-D722967900780
TALLMADGE 4-A654765200764
TALLMADGE 4-B462467300743
TALLMADGE 4-C603373610830
TALLMADGE 4-D903270000822
TWINSBURG 1-A123573200779
TWINSBURG 1-B182574810792
TWINSBURG 1-C172573901782
TWINSBURG 2-A163372300772
TWINSBURG 2-B235173800812
TWINSBURG 2-C193384901902
TWINSBURG 3-A295284800929
TWINSBURG 3-B123189000933
TWINSBURG 3-C406279700899
TWINSBURG 4-A154876800831
TWINSBURG 4-B303385900922
TWINSBURG 4-C295280700888
TWINSBURG 5-A132782400864
TWINSBURG 5-B252676000811
TWINSBURG 5-C234972700799
BOSTON HTS VILL25105901001031
CLINTON VILL7314463310851
LAKEMORE VILL A352485700916
LAKEMORE VILL B341586200911
MOGADORE VILL A24317553421955
MOGADORE VILL B18811465001953
NORTHFIELD VILL A183451000562
NORTHFIELD VILL B102055600586
NORTHFIELD VILL C272154200590
NORTHFIELD VILL D142656301604
PENINSULA VILL583933601434
REMINDERVILLE VILL A272683600889
REMINDERVILLE VILL B173773020786
REMINDERVILLE VILL C293679001856
RICHFIELD VILL A398280010922
RICHFIELD VILL B366181700914
RICHFIELD VILL C417876100880
SILVER LAKE VILL A274544400516
SILVER LAKE VILL B295543000514
SILVER LAKE VILL C246046500549
SILVER LAKE VILL D255043700512
BATH TWP A3995865021001
BATH TWP B3910077100910
BATH TWP C4483928001055
BATH TWP D598979101940
BATH TWP E6310477200939
BATH TWP F589676900923
BATH TWP G5097862011010
BATH TWP H604578600891
BOSTON TWP314843400513
COPLEY TWP A4344915001002
COPLEY TWP B493087500954
COPLEY TWP C505288200984
COPLEY TWP D294687000945
COPLEY TWP E336086500958
COPLEY TWP F264292000988
COPLEY TWP G30621008001100
COPLEY TWP H426182700930
COPLEY TWP I728176200915
COPLEY TWP J3672894001002
COPLEY TWP K276285600945
COPLEY TWP L254491700986
COVENTRY TWP A391786600922
COVENTRY TWP B543879400886
COVENTRY TWP C402783600903
COVENTRY TWP D602279300875
COVENTRY TWP E484681321910
COVENTRY TWP F502681201889
COVENTRY TWP G483282401905
COVENTRY TWP H463585700938
NFLD CTR TWP A323086601929
NFLD CTR TWP B236171600800
NFLD CTR TWP C296669600791
NFLD CTR TWP D373675610830
NFLD CTR TWP E244672801799
RICHFIELD TWP Y3274894011001
RICHFIELD TWP Z5679872011008
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP A296684800943
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP B348782800949
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP C3210679900937
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP D205686300939
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP E3258926001016
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP F01950096
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP G384680900893
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP H217886000959
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP I164146300520
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP J3010466800802
SPRINGFIELD TWP A364082800904
SPRINGFIELD TWP B372983801905
SPRINGFIELD TWP C323287301938
SPRINGFIELD TWP D454187901966
SPRINGFIELD TWP E454291200999
SPRINGFIELD TWP F222585700904
SPRINGFIELD TWP G181855300589
SPRINGFIELD TWP H553988000974
SPRINGFIELD TWP I254388201951
SPRINGFIELD TWP J352290600963
TWINSBURG TWP A87679100875
TWINSBURG TWP B21162500647
TWINSBURG TWP C111069101713
 
Summit County Board of Elections
470 Grant St.
Akron, OH 44311
Telephone: (330) 643-5200
Site Map