Seal of Ohio Photo of Downtown Akron
Navigation: Skip Navigation LinksHome > Reports > Voter Totals > By Precinct

By Precinct

The Voter Information was last updated: 9/17/2014 4:30:48 PM
Export as CSV:
DistrictDEMREPNONGRELIBTot
AKRON 1-A871470200803
AKRON 1-B16552800549
AKRON 1-C1877872902996
AKRON 1-D1873265800877
AKRON 1-E14826650201917
AKRON 1-F1147373300920
AKRON 1-G2095461700880
AKRON 1-H4936921001006
AKRON 1-I289127607011024
AKRON 1-J278109632001019
AKRON 1-K2275167901958
AKRON 1-L1183171310863
AKRON 1-M8669400708
AKRON 2-A893336900491
AKRON 2-B1004471800862
AKRON 2-C1856267901927
AKRON 2-D1193969400852
AKRON 2-E1618261510859
AKRON 2-F1305265201835
AKRON 2-G1264972000895
AKRON 2-H793071500824
AKRON 2-I853271200829
AKRON 2-J1164873401899
AKRON 2-K1146267800854
AKRON 2-L1445272701924
AKRON 2-M924768101821
AKRON 3-A751383100919
AKRON 3-B671283200911
AKRON 3-C2131468900916
AKRON 3-D2013264310877
AKRON 3-E154471100869
AKRON 3-F202966900880
AKRON 3-G163677000939
AKRON 3-H154380200959
AKRON 3-I1881471900921
AKRON 3-J1921473400940
AKRON 3-K1271577600918
AKRON 3-L42880500855
AKRON 3-M23651700546
AKRON 3-N33750900549
AKRON 4-A115875100874
AKRON 4-B2951063701943
AKRON 4-C2405868900987
AKRON 4-D2022373500960
AKRON 4-E1517964900879
AKRON 4-F1584377100972
AKRON 4-G196771200915
AKRON 4-H1465263301832
AKRON 4-I235274700984
AKRON 4-J260564600911
AKRON 4-K119866400791
AKRON 4-L2192867310921
AKRON 4-M218267800898
AKRON 4-N1842974002955
AKRON 4-O1507160911832
AKRON 4-P212170600919
AKRON 5-A1281372100862
AKRON 5-B541860000672
AKRON 5-C173878800969
AKRON 5-D1611277000943
AKRON 5-E701278000862
AKRON 5-F1271081600953
AKRON 5-G901374500848
AKRON 5-H1851671300914
AKRON 5-I126568000811
AKRON 5-J1071374100861
AKRON 5-K131373300867
AKRON 5-L912471000825
AKRON 5-M421171800771
AKRON 5-N582057900657
AKRON 6-A797679300948
AKRON 6-B956673100892
AKRON 6-C867677900941
AKRON 6-D1339872401956
AKRON 6-E877773901904
AKRON 6-F15110566700923
AKRON 6-G1388073101950
AKRON 6-H1027077201945
AKRON 6-I1317871220923
AKRON 6-J1187975800955
AKRON 6-K996978600954
AKRON 6-L21211259400918
AKRON 6-M834883900970
AKRON 7-A1555272800935
AKRON 7-B1876664700900
AKRON 7-C1174470000861
AKRON 7-D892787100987
AKRON 7-E993877800915
AKRON 7-F1928966500946
AKRON 7-G973877400909
AKRON 7-H1887771700982
AKRON 7-I1658168000926
AKRON 7-J2126664400922
AKRON 7-K742174800843
AKRON 7-L1565470800918
AKRON 7-M1485564800851
AKRON 8-A12610750201736
AKRON 8-B163175684011023
AKRON 8-C1787264100891
AKRON 8-D1675657500798
AKRON 8-E16519638801750
AKRON 8-F21813464101994
AKRON 8-G1719269200955
AKRON 8-H543384900936
AKRON 8-I1689071600974
AKRON 8-J21313756300913
AKRON 8-K15419659200942
AKRON 8-L13211850300753
AKRON 8-M11016567100946
AKRON 8-N1005761200769
AKRON 8-O18412264100947
AKRON 8-P1809666600942
AKRON 8-Q13116443700732
AKRON 9-A1175279800967
AKRON 9-B1163779210946
AKRON 9-C1064877100925
AKRON 9-D1099078900988
AKRON 9-E1435476101959
AKRON 9-F704875801877
AKRON 9-G838481100978
AKRON 9-H915681200959
AKRON 9-I894276600897
AKRON 9-J1148874202946
AKRON 9-K806179601938
AKRON 10-A11451852001017
AKRON 10-B1755776000992
AKRON 10-C672375300843
AKRON 10-D742083100925
AKRON 10-E1107974000929
AKRON 10-F10079835001014
AKRON 10-G1313873400903
AKRON 10-H1584778700992
AKRON 10-I973870100836
AKRON 10-J694479900912
AKRON 10-K1026674701916
AKRON 10-L48934900406
AKRON 10-M1054882900982
BARBERTON 1-A1217766600864
BARBERTON 1-B1145670404878
BARBERTON 1-C1086568130857
BARBERTON 2-A1227667601875
BARBERTON 2-B1619161000862
BARBERTON 2-C1447865102875
BARBERTON 3-A892481700930
BARBERTON 3-B1766870300947
BARBERTON 3-C22112561600962
BARBERTON 4-A895564400788
BARBERTON 4-B834458501713
BARBERTON 4-C1177062100808
BARBERTON 5-A936663501795
BARBERTON 5-B1315960100791
BARBERTON 5-C884965700794
BARBERTON 6-A15910153100791
BARBERTON 6-B816161900761
BARBERTON 6-C1277655200755
CUY FALLS 1-A8499853101037
CUY FALLS 1-B517285600979
CUY FALLS 1-C7010678300959
CUY FALLS 1-D909374712933
CUY FALLS 2-A737566201811
CUY FALLS 2-B1049363600833
CUY FALLS 2-C8513258302802
CUY FALLS 2-D8810161100800
CUY FALLS 2-E8212157200775
CUY FALLS 3-A9019055500835
CUY FALLS 3-B9815459400846
CUY FALLS 3-C10514362900877
CUY FALLS 3-D7617458900839
CUY FALLS 3-E9011768902898
CUY FALLS 4-A475768602792
CUY FALLS 4-B10010863400842
CUY FALLS 4-C10211662310842
CUY FALLS 4-D8113262701841
CUY FALLS 4-E10310262500830
CUY FALLS 5-A606769200819
CUY FALLS 5-B13722744400808
CUY FALLS 5-C12814763500910
CUY FALLS 5-D9114057810810
CUY FALLS 5-E747560200751
CUY FALLS 6-A8812460402818
CUY FALLS 6-B9313158600810
CUY FALLS 6-C8810661200806
CUY FALLS 6-D989257200762
CUY FALLS 6-E1009362000813
CUY FALLS 7-A8312561300821
CUY FALLS 7-B427967800799
CUY FALLS 7-C8112942201633
CUY FALLS 7-D8610462400814
CUY FALLS 7-E8010465200836
CUY FALLS 8-A13623752600899
CUY FALLS 8-B10320856101873
CUY FALLS 8-C15527049701923
CUY FALLS 8-D9119450700792
CUY FALLS 8-E7022367801972
CUY FALLS 8-F6510923000404
FAIRLAWN 1-A6518265400901
FAIRLAWN 2-A109225734001068
FAIRLAWN 3-A8213271000924
FAIRLAWN 4-A629773500894
FAIRLAWN 5-A9914459600839
FAIRLAWN 6-A11213557000817
GREEN 1-A4113877500954
GREEN 1-B6519762000882
GREEN 1-C989969600893
GREEN 1-D7612370101901
GREEN 1-E9717967201949
GREEN 2-A6712063400821
GREEN 2-B9815761600871
GREEN 2-C7213765300862
GREEN 2-D6216566112891
GREEN 2-E10612360200831
GREEN 3-A6317670401944
GREEN 3-B14420759700948
GREEN 3-C10515969510960
GREEN 3-D9316168100935
GREEN 3-E10917367810961
GREEN 4-A9014962700866
GREEN 4-B10415261000866
GREEN 4-C11015257101834
GREEN 4-D11515758702861
GREEN 4-E10117155101824
HUDSON 1-A4316161100815
HUDSON 1-B4118067101893
HUDSON 1-C3119761800846
HUDSON 1-D3118264900862
HUDSON 1-E3119764401873
HUDSON 2-A3515362401813
HUDSON 2-B1915469500868
HUDSON 2-C1816362300804
HUDSON 2-D7925953101870
HUDSON 2-E4217067900891
HUDSON 3-A2718861310829
HUDSON 3-B4917167300893
HUDSON 3-C2918765703876
HUDSON 3-D817565000833
HUDSON 3-E3112668400841
HUDSON 4-A2020561810844
HUDSON 4-B3020462200856
HUDSON 4-C4217263501850
HUDSON 4-D2721960800854
HUDSON 4-E3217063600838
MACEDONIA A5511570902881
MACEDONIA B378247300592
MACEDONIA C457063900754
MACEDONIA D4011365500808
MACEDONIA E649974500908
MACEDONIA F4910052900678
MACEDONIA G277744700551
MACEDONIA H618160600748
MACEDONIA I418939601527
MACEDONIA J487359900720
MACEDONIA K274832700402
MACEDONIA L628749001640
MUNROE FALLS 1-A5212146401638
MUNROE FALLS 1-B3710450000641
MUNROE FALLS 2-A4810345400605
MUNROE FALLS 2-B389046100589
MUNROE FALLS 3-A688643600590
MUNROE FALLS 3-B509044603589
NEW FRANKLIN 1-A879350300683
NEW FRANKLIN 1-B14215265400948
NEW FRANKLIN 1-C777554900701
NEW FRANKLIN 2-A12716353900829
NEW FRANKLIN 2-B13716352803831
NEW FRANKLIN 2-C11716554900831
NEW FRANKLIN 3-A10718053401822
NEW FRANKLIN 3-B11813860000856
NEW FRANKLIN 3-C11919951801837
NEW FRANKLIN 4-A8112950600716
NEW FRANKLIN 4-B7912750000706
NEW FRANKLIN 4-C7110453400709
NORTON 1-A11713639902654
NORTON 1-B11512143600672
NORTON 1-C11414844000702
NORTON 2-A10913947400722
NORTON 2-B9112540401621
NORTON 2-C9311643800647
NORTON 3-A12516143300719
NORTON 3-B11911644700682
NORTON 3-C11514141901676
NORTON 4-A12616267210961
NORTON 4-B16114765500963
STOW 1-A10017261300885
STOW 1-B7113466400869
STOW 1-C6112468700872
STOW 1-D5917469000923
STOW 1-E4214268800872
STOW 1-F5911371400886
STOW 1-G5313668500874
STOW 2-A4119170100933
STOW 2-B3310782100961
STOW 2-C4415075101946
STOW 2-D3415076200946
STOW 2-E4313873601918
STOW 2-F6214969600907
STOW 2-G5418470900947
STOW 3-A206450801593
STOW 3-B6513067900874
STOW 3-C6411775101933
STOW 3-D4415866200864
STOW 3-E6711971103900
STOW 3-F278976100877
STOW 4-A5614169101889
STOW 4-B5915869301911
STOW 4-C3911177702929
STOW 4-D6714967402892
STOW 4-E5418069100925
STOW 4-F316280200895
STOW 4-G4415969500898
TALLMADGE 1-A12912850700764
TALLMADGE 1-B12412052000764
TALLMADGE 1-C714965700777
TALLMADGE 1-D12010856500793
TALLMADGE 2-A9914659800843
TALLMADGE 2-B11117855904852
TALLMADGE 2-C11914758320851
TALLMADGE 2-D10916356100833
TALLMADGE 3-A939057701761
TALLMADGE 3-B9510455601756
TALLMADGE 3-C9312656000779
TALLMADGE 3-D12010654700773
TALLMADGE 4-A10913252300764
TALLMADGE 4-B727857800728
TALLMADGE 4-C9310362010817
TALLMADGE 4-D12912158800838
TWINSBURG 1-A277868000785
TWINSBURG 1-B487765110777
TWINSBURG 1-C469266401803
TWINSBURG 2-A3910163700777
TWINSBURG 2-B4211265310808
TWINSBURG 2-C429875801899
TWINSBURG 3-A5711575100923
TWINSBURG 3-B349180100926
TWINSBURG 3-C6711671500898
TWINSBURG 4-A3912866400831
TWINSBURG 4-B586979401922
TWINSBURG 4-C4212472100887
TWINSBURG 5-A358872300846
TWINSBURG 5-B606767900806
TWINSBURG 5-C4511263000787
BOSTON HTS VILL56213765001034
CLINTON VILL9321252210828
LAKEMORE VILL A809174100912
LAKEMORE VILL B755277810906
MOGADORE VILL A26420346922940
MOGADORE VILL B20115658401942
NORTHFIELD VILL A426745320564
NORTHFIELD VILL B274350900579
NORTHFIELD VILL C404347700560
NORTHFIELD VILL D375950701604
PENINSULA VILL999524101436
REMINDERVILLE VILL A437875600877
REMINDERVILLE VILL B3710763620782
REMINDERVILLE VILL C468771501849
RICHFIELD VILL A6814969511914
RICHFIELD VILL B5717368401915
RICHFIELD VILL C7717862500880
SILVER LAKE VILL A5712533300515
SILVER LAKE VILL B5711933800514
SILVER LAKE VILL C5215535300560
SILVER LAKE VILL D5312233800513
BATH TWP A6123668002979
BATH TWP B5724361200912
BATH TWP C59245749011054
BATH TWP D10620262601935
BATH TWP E8820963200929
BATH TWP F9022261300925
BATH TWP G71238694011004
BATH TWP H10013466700901
BOSTON TWP6511133800514
COPLEY TWP A78119803001000
COPLEY TWP B7510278201960
COPLEY TWP C949779201984
COPLEY TWP D6314873600947
COPLEY TWP E7216971702960
COPLEY TWP F6113479900994
COPLEY TWP G59166839001064
COPLEY TWP H7213770200911
COPLEY TWP I10915464000903
COPLEY TWP J73173755001001
COPLEY TWP K7516869700940
COPLEY TWP L4315377600972
COVENTRY TWP A816975200902
COVENTRY TWP B10912465400887
COVENTRY TWP C9110170800900
COVENTRY TWP D10810667400888
COVENTRY TWP E9014965831901
COVENTRY TWP F1029168101875
COVENTRY TWP G9710270201902
COVENTRY TWP H8812471600928
NFLD CTR TWP A518577702915
NFLD CTR TWP B5813361300804
NFLD CTR TWP C6211861400794
NFLD CTR TWP D689766710833
NFLD CTR TWP E4310365502803
RICHFIELD TWP Y6019173811991
RICHFIELD TWP Z89192727011009
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP A5916271600937
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP B7317769000940
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP C6817969201940
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP D5216571802937
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP E60134806001000
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP F01940095
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP G739371800884
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP H4718472600957
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP I378139700515
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP J4417758200803
SPRINGFIELD TWP A699074400903
SPRINGFIELD TWP B869674001923
SPRINGFIELD TWP C6713773201937
SPRINGFIELD TWP D8715372401965
SPRINGFIELD TWP E8515675400995
SPRINGFIELD TWP F557476700896
SPRINGFIELD TWP G446948300596
SPRINGFIELD TWP H9815872200978
SPRINGFIELD TWP I6313774501946
SPRINGFIELD TWP J828380200967
TWINSBURG TWP A1914170200862
TWINSBURG TWP B53358100637
TWINSBURG TWP C374162401703
 
Summit County Board of Elections
470 Grant St.
Akron, OH 44311
Telephone: (330) 643-5200
Site Map