Seal of Ohio Photo of Downtown Akron
Navigation: Skip Navigation LinksHome > Reports > Voter Totals > By Precinct

By Precinct

The Voter Information was last updated: 6/11/2015 11:43:26 AM
Export as CSV:
DistrictDEMREPNONGRELIBTot
AKRON 1-A72773800817
AKRON 1-B10350000513
AKRON 1-C1643379101989
AKRON 1-D160970900878
AKRON 1-E10510968601901
AKRON 1-F852284200949
AKRON 1-G1832367900885
AKRON 1-H3817993001048
AKRON 1-I25845719011023
AKRON 1-J23527750001012
AKRON 1-K1861773800941
AKRON 1-L991275700868
AKRON 1-M5266100668
AKRON 2-A70842600504
AKRON 2-B711978000870
AKRON 2-C1412677501943
AKRON 2-D881776600871
AKRON 2-E1263471000870
AKRON 2-F1092170401835
AKRON 2-G1072379900929
AKRON 2-H531473300800
AKRON 2-I641375900836
AKRON 2-J881179800897
AKRON 2-K883574900872
AKRON 2-L1022280801933
AKRON 2-M762073001827
AKRON 3-A67684700920
AKRON 3-B50985000909
AKRON 3-C186671000902
AKRON 3-D149971500873
AKRON 3-E143273800883
AKRON 3-F180570400889
AKRON 3-G137478000921
AKRON 3-H129184100971
AKRON 3-I167875700932
AKRON 3-J162876300933
AKRON 3-K104580500914
AKRON 3-L31484400879
AKRON 3-M11451700532
AKRON 3-N25254700574
AKRON 4-A99377300875
AKRON 4-B253670501965
AKRON 4-C1931575500963
AKRON 4-D172878900969
AKRON 4-E1202573100876
AKRON 4-F1321082500967
AKRON 4-G160777100938
AKRON 4-H1101570501831
AKRON 4-I207077000977
AKRON 4-J219366800890
AKRON 4-K96269100789
AKRON 4-L1891271810920
AKRON 4-M182171300896
AKRON 4-N150879702957
AKRON 4-O1101772111850
AKRON 4-P190073300923
AKRON 5-A104872400836
AKRON 5-B43963000682
AKRON 5-C145382100969
AKRON 5-D141679400941
AKRON 5-E62779800867
AKRON 5-F108582800941
AKRON 5-G69776500841
AKRON 5-H158576900932
AKRON 5-I108369700808
AKRON 5-J100776900876
AKRON 5-K122275300877
AKRON 5-L801272800820
AKRON 5-M28375600787
AKRON 5-N42759600645
AKRON 6-A531289400959
AKRON 6-B562681700899
AKRON 6-C573185200940
AKRON 6-D972583401957
AKRON 6-E612182901912
AKRON 6-F1133277500920
AKRON 6-G943984800981
AKRON 6-H682884001937
AKRON 6-I942281520933
AKRON 6-J802384200945
AKRON 6-K752184700943
AKRON 6-L1614871300922
AKRON 6-M461691100973
AKRON 7-A1261979800943
AKRON 7-B1602772700914
AKRON 7-C1011076200873
AKRON 7-D79789700983
AKRON 7-E861581200913
AKRON 7-F1624874000950
AKRON 7-G801281500907
AKRON 7-H16827812001007
AKRON 7-I1472476000931
AKRON 7-J1912970000920
AKRON 7-K621275300827
AKRON 7-L1281876800914
AKRON 7-M1271871600861
AKRON 8-A952462200741
AKRON 8-B11548869011033
AKRON 8-C1392473000893
AKRON 8-D1202565100796
AKRON 8-E1196656801754
AKRON 8-F15936806011002
AKRON 8-G1283181200971
AKRON 8-H461189200949
AKRON 8-I1312682500982
AKRON 8-J1666167200899
AKRON 8-K1129174300946
AKRON 8-L993763000766
AKRON 8-M775682500958
AKRON 8-N732366500761
AKRON 8-O1464276900957
AKRON 8-P1352379900957
AKRON 8-Q976358100741
AKRON 9-A861987200977
AKRON 9-B73689110971
AKRON 9-C801682500921
AKRON 9-D742789600997
AKRON 9-E1101483401959
AKRON 9-F391282801880
AKRON 9-G581592300996
AKRON 9-H681888300969
AKRON 9-I55685700918
AKRON 9-J833583100949
AKRON 9-K481786501931
AKRON 10-A691890700994
AKRON 10-B1432482300990
AKRON 10-C541079200856
AKRON 10-D68984000917
AKRON 10-E902581400929
AKRON 10-F7328913001014
AKRON 10-G1021878100901
AKRON 10-H12618861001005
AKRON 10-I721873400824
AKRON 10-J441286600922
AKRON 10-K792181101912
AKRON 10-L39836300410
AKRON 10-M791089900988
BARBERTON 1-A912675600873
BARBERTON 1-B942177103889
BARBERTON 1-C803274210855
BARBERTON 2-A893575001875
BARBERTON 2-B1202971200861
BARBERTON 2-C1113673001878
BARBERTON 3-A781185400943
BARBERTON 3-B1543874502939
BARBERTON 3-C1987167500944
BARBERTON 4-A701671500801
BARBERTON 4-B682065001739
BARBERTON 4-C1053367200810
BARBERTON 5-A723769901809
BARBERTON 5-B1052965800792
BARBERTON 5-C672870100796
BARBERTON 6-A1394559500779
BARBERTON 6-B613268300776
BARBERTON 6-C1003961500754
CUY FALLS 1-A4622956001024
CUY FALLS 1-B2517969001011
CUY FALLS 1-C393287500946
CUY FALLS 1-D422886910940
CUY FALLS 2-A522873400814
CUY FALLS 2-B452375800826
CUY FALLS 2-C273175001809
CUY FALLS 2-D302874600804
CUY FALLS 2-E283970000767
CUY FALLS 3-A6312264500830
CUY FALLS 3-B419969700837
CUY FALLS 3-C336877800879
CUY FALLS 3-D459571400854
CUY FALLS 3-E356081600911
CUY FALLS 4-A141074801773
CUY FALLS 4-B373676600839
CUY FALLS 4-C312177710830
CUY FALLS 4-D433777300853
CUY FALLS 4-E313176700829
CUY FALLS 5-A323475300819
CUY FALLS 5-B10012560100826
CUY FALLS 5-C826576500912
CUY FALLS 5-D404273210815
CUY FALLS 5-E332867200733
CUY FALLS 6-A353774802822
CUY FALLS 6-B253573100791
CUY FALLS 6-C182075600794
CUY FALLS 6-D392371700779
CUY FALLS 6-E402474200806
CUY FALLS 7-A372875300818
CUY FALLS 7-B222077600818
CUY FALLS 7-C314755601635
CUY FALLS 7-D503174000821
CUY FALLS 7-E222378900834
CUY FALLS 8-A7810771800903
CUY FALLS 8-B4310173100875
CUY FALLS 8-C7412672801929
CUY FALLS 8-D467266700785
CUY FALLS 8-E48120837011006
CUY FALLS 8-F365931400409
FAIRLAWN 1-A256681700908
FAIRLAWN 2-A5783920001060
FAIRLAWN 3-A354984300927
FAIRLAWN 4-A252883800891
FAIRLAWN 5-A476372301834
FAIRLAWN 6-A626368700812
GREEN 1-A406488700991
GREEN 1-B6310571800886
GREEN 1-C694177500885
GREEN 1-D636078101905
GREEN 1-E7410376201940
GREEN 2-A586969600823
GREEN 2-B8510468600875
GREEN 2-C617572500861
GREEN 2-D479475312897
GREEN 2-E947466300831
GREEN 3-A489081401953
GREEN 3-B12112369400938
GREEN 3-C739878310955
GREEN 3-D788477100933
GREEN 3-E798880110969
GREEN 4-A877169800856
GREEN 4-B909168600867
GREEN 4-C927367801844
GREEN 4-D989665502851
GREEN 4-E789365000821
HUDSON 1-A187371500806
HUDSON 1-B188478001883
HUDSON 1-C188275600856
HUDSON 1-D166878000864
HUDSON 1-E186378800869
HUDSON 2-A226077600858
HUDSON 2-B104881700875
HUDSON 2-C34576500813
HUDSON 2-D5014766300860
HUDSON 2-E237280400899
HUDSON 3-A127674300831
HUDSON 3-B357077300878
HUDSON 3-C178877303881
HUDSON 3-D65977400839
HUDSON 3-E226576000847
HUDSON 4-A128274810843
HUDSON 4-B198675100856
HUDSON 4-C265876301848
HUDSON 4-D127776700856
HUDSON 4-E105877500843
MACEDONIA A355779900891
MACEDONIA B233653600595
MACEDONIA C142372700764
MACEDONIA D245274300819
MACEDONIA E324482700903
MACEDONIA F304859700675
MACEDONIA G154151600572
MACEDONIA H323371100776
MACEDONIA I264046200528
MACEDONIA J292966700725
MACEDONIA K182236700407
MACEDONIA L323657001639
MUNROE FALLS 1-A255654101623
MUNROE FALLS 1-B214758100649
MUNROE FALLS 2-A214753700605
MUNROE FALLS 2-B133654300592
MUNROE FALLS 3-A344151800593
MUNROE FALLS 3-B224352002587
NEW FRANKLIN 1-A1048349800685
NEW FRANKLIN 1-B1568470100941
NEW FRANKLIN 1-C1046255200718
NEW FRANKLIN 2-A13011259900841
NEW FRANKLIN 2-B1189662000834
NEW FRANKLIN 2-C1188961900826
NEW FRANKLIN 3-A939863800829
NEW FRANKLIN 3-B1199664100856
NEW FRANKLIN 3-C9414360601844
NEW FRANKLIN 4-A648656700717
NEW FRANKLIN 4-B515560800714
NEW FRANKLIN 4-C485262900729
NORTON 1-A624754800657
NORTON 1-B614056400665
NORTON 1-C665258100699
NORTON 2-A616358900713
NORTON 2-B644752400635
NORTON 2-C444155700642
NORTON 3-A726956700708
NORTON 3-B505358100684
NORTON 3-C705654300669
NORTON 4-A626184500968
NORTON 4-B744285700973
STOW 1-A528474600882
STOW 1-B377676000873
STOW 1-C345179000875
STOW 1-D255986500949
STOW 1-E224980500876
STOW 1-F234880700878
STOW 1-G265480700887
STOW 2-A217784500943
STOW 2-B144192000975
STOW 2-C265587300954
STOW 2-D144589100950
STOW 2-E175185400922
STOW 2-F326481900915
STOW 2-G269282300941
STOW 3-A112755501594
STOW 3-B335578200870
STOW 3-C286685800952
STOW 3-D187379500886
STOW 3-E285881102899
STOW 3-F133385100897
STOW 4-A297478101885
STOW 4-B346181001906
STOW 4-C174186902929
STOW 4-D387978301901
STOW 4-E268682000932
STOW 4-F142384800885
STOW 4-G248080200906
TALLMADGE 1-A944663700777
TALLMADGE 1-B694565100765
TALLMADGE 1-C371373200782
TALLMADGE 1-D793167900789
TALLMADGE 2-A693874500852
TALLMADGE 2-B695473304860
TALLMADGE 2-C814673210860
TALLMADGE 2-D814871700846
TALLMADGE 3-A542869500777
TALLMADGE 3-B652666000751
TALLMADGE 3-C532970500787
TALLMADGE 3-D722967700778
TALLMADGE 4-A654764300755
TALLMADGE 4-B462467400744
TALLMADGE 4-C603273810831
TALLMADGE 4-D903270800830
TWINSBURG 1-A123573200779
TWINSBURG 1-B182574410788
TWINSBURG 1-C172574501788
TWINSBURG 2-A163372800777
TWINSBURG 2-B235174700821
TWINSBURG 2-C193384801901
TWINSBURG 3-A295284900930
TWINSBURG 3-B123189100934
TWINSBURG 3-C396280000901
TWINSBURG 4-A154776900831
TWINSBURG 4-B293285900920
TWINSBURG 4-C285281400894
TWINSBURG 5-A132783000870
TWINSBURG 5-B252677400825
TWINSBURG 5-C234973100803
BOSTON HTS VILL25105907001037
CLINTON VILL8014862410853
LAKEMORE VILL A342585500914
LAKEMORE VILL B341585700906
MOGADORE VILL A24217353221950
MOGADORE VILL B18811465301956
NORTHFIELD VILL A173450900560
NORTHFIELD VILL B102055100581
NORTHFIELD VILL C262153900586
NORTHFIELD VILL D142656301604
PENINSULA VILL583933901437
REMINDERVILLE VILL A282685400908
REMINDERVILLE VILL B173773620792
REMINDERVILLE VILL C283779501861
RICHFIELD VILL A398380310926
RICHFIELD VILL B356181400910
RICHFIELD VILL C417876700886
SILVER LAKE VILL A274444900520
SILVER LAKE VILL B295543100515
SILVER LAKE VILL C246046500549
SILVER LAKE VILL D255043800513
BATH TWP A3995871021007
BATH TWP B399977800916
BATH TWP C4483932001059
BATH TWP D598978601935
BATH TWP E6310478200949
BATH TWP F589677400928
BATH TWP G4997870011017
BATH TWP H604579200897
BOSTON TWP314743400512
COPLEY TWP A555388700995
COPLEY TWP B623586200959
COPLEY TWP C706384900982
COPLEY TWP D405584800943
COPLEY TWP E486484900961
COPLEY TWP F344491600994
COPLEY TWP G3577991001103
COPLEY TWP H556981200936
COPLEY TWP I868973300908
COPLEY TWP J4884874001006
COPLEY TWP K496983200950
COPLEY TWP L364890700991
COVENTRY TWP A933778500915
COVENTRY TWP B1229966500886
COVENTRY TWP C936275100906
COVENTRY TWP D1095072400883
COVENTRY TWP E13413964901923
COVENTRY TWP F1297868500892
COVENTRY TWP G939671601906
COVENTRY TWP H10312071500938
NFLD CTR TWP A323086401927
NFLD CTR TWP B236171800802
NFLD CTR TWP C296669100786
NFLD CTR TWP D373676010834
NFLD CTR TWP E244672901800
RICHFIELD TWP Y3274897011004
RICHFIELD TWP Z5378873011005
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP A296685000945
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP B348783500956
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP C3210580400941
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP D205586400939
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP E3358939001030
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP F01940095
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP G374681100894
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP H217886500964
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP I164146100518
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP J3010466900803
SPRINGFIELD TWP A363982200897
SPRINGFIELD TWP B382984301911
SPRINGFIELD TWP C323286701932
SPRINGFIELD TWP D453988701972
SPRINGFIELD TWP E454290500992
SPRINGFIELD TWP F222585500902
SPRINGFIELD TWP G171855500590
SPRINGFIELD TWP H543987900972
SPRINGFIELD TWP I254388201951
SPRINGFIELD TWP J362291000968
TWINSBURG TWP A87679600880
TWINSBURG TWP B21162700649
TWINSBURG TWP C111068801710
 
Summit County Board of Elections
470 Grant St.
Akron, OH 44311
Telephone: (330) 643-5200
Site Map