Seal of Ohio Photo of Downtown Akron
Navigation: Skip Navigation LinksHome > Reports > Voter Totals > By Precinct

By Precinct

The Voter Information was last updated: 5/18/2016 9:46:10 AM
Export as CSV:
DistrictDEMREPNONGRELIBTot
AKRON 1-A2123650000748
AKRON 1-B401134400395
AKRON 1-C38312342200928
AKRON 1-D3335242900814
AKRON 1-E19035534001886
AKRON 1-F23213654100909
AKRON 1-G36210740420875
AKRON 1-H22286709001017
AKRON 1-I413237359001009
AKRON 1-J39122837720998
AKRON 1-K36412941320908
AKRON 1-L2324157600849
AKRON 1-M852940100515
AKRON 2-A1467325500474
AKRON 2-B23210148400817
AKRON 2-C29510949801903
AKRON 2-D2379146600794
AKRON 2-E30815038100839
AKRON 2-F2539541600764
AKRON 2-G21410354600863
AKRON 2-H1605149500706
AKRON 2-I1849849000772
AKRON 2-J23213647600844
AKRON 2-K21210049000802
AKRON 2-L27712346500865
AKRON 2-M17111049200773
AKRON 3-A2002165800879
AKRON 3-B1732464010838
AKRON 3-C3572651300896
AKRON 3-D3025050010853
AKRON 3-E270452300797
AKRON 3-F3571049100858
AKRON 3-G3111053700858
AKRON 3-H337859100936
AKRON 3-I3342652600886
AKRON 3-J2992652300848
AKRON 3-K2322458900845
AKRON 3-L1622871400904
AKRON 3-M692439200485
AKRON 3-N972041700534
AKRON 4-A2371257700826
AKRON 4-B4733143700941
AKRON 4-C37012943200931
AKRON 4-D3653253400931
AKRON 4-E30815636300827
AKRON 4-F3089050400902
AKRON 4-G3231155900893
AKRON 4-H3248641500825
AKRON 4-I406952300938
AKRON 4-J3771646500858
AKRON 4-K2231352000756
AKRON 4-L3945841810871
AKRON 4-M3671848300868
AKRON 4-N3115452201888
AKRON 4-O32213536401822
AKRON 4-P3851146900865
AKRON 5-A2352651100772
AKRON 5-B1094947300631
AKRON 5-C2662460900899
AKRON 5-D2421958810850
AKRON 5-E1322463500791
AKRON 5-F2052967600910
AKRON 5-G1783457500787
AKRON 5-H2715054700868
AKRON 5-I2281053700775
AKRON 5-J1994660400849
AKRON 5-K2181058900817
AKRON 5-L1806155700798
AKRON 5-M1062261400742
AKRON 5-N1172845000595
AKRON 6-A15916557000894
AKRON 6-B19013452400848
AKRON 6-C17616254400882
AKRON 6-D19222847800898
AKRON 6-E16915953001859
AKRON 6-F20926540800882
AKRON 6-G21820351000931
AKRON 6-H20518648800879
AKRON 6-I22218049700899
AKRON 6-J20718351500905
AKRON 6-K17517156300909
AKRON 6-L25324240800903
AKRON 6-M20511061300928
AKRON 7-A21711157200900
AKRON 7-B24716746800882
AKRON 7-C1678954400800
AKRON 7-D2064470800958
AKRON 7-E1839557600854
AKRON 7-F25218847200912
AKRON 7-G1828861600886
AKRON 7-H27123948000990
AKRON 7-I25515646000871
AKRON 7-J29220438500881
AKRON 7-K1483260110782
AKRON 7-L23612453400894
AKRON 7-M24512247000837
AKRON 8-A20118335100735
AKRON 8-B293313426001032
AKRON 8-C33812540300866
AKRON 8-D31110936000780
AKRON 8-E18628825600730
AKRON 8-F34423740500986
AKRON 8-G30113749800936
AKRON 8-H1918860820889
AKRON 8-I32517045300948
AKRON 8-J30620033400840
AKRON 8-K27532732300925
AKRON 8-L22820231000740
AKRON 8-M22328938700899
AKRON 8-N2178841800723
AKRON 8-O33020840300941
AKRON 8-P31021639400920
AKRON 8-Q19425330600753
AKRON 9-A28014851300941
AKRON 9-B2258560610917
AKRON 9-C2449155600891
AKRON 9-D20917958200970
AKRON 9-E28212452900935
AKRON 9-F17310857400855
AKRON 9-G19815559410948
AKRON 9-H18515558900929
AKRON 9-I21411458300911
AKRON 9-J21917652700922
AKRON 9-K17812459800900
AKRON 10-A18113064200953
AKRON 10-B26513854800951
AKRON 10-C1894655400789
AKRON 10-D1745063300857
AKRON 10-E26314747500885
AKRON 10-F24317555200970
AKRON 10-G2567455200882
AKRON 10-H29012853700955
AKRON 10-I2076949300769
AKRON 10-J1819059610868
AKRON 10-K23712248300842
AKRON 10-L1081726000385
AKRON 10-M21211059000912
BARBERTON 1-A18118045500816
BARBERTON 1-B18113749211812
BARBERTON 1-C16316046400787
BARBERTON 2-A19715049200839
BARBERTON 2-B22023339310847
BARBERTON 2-C18813251400834
BARBERTON 3-A2247460300901
BARBERTON 3-B23314351300889
BARBERTON 3-C27628834700911
BARBERTON 4-A1308347400687
BARBERTON 4-B14010145401696
BARBERTON 4-C17714745300777
BARBERTON 5-A17012846301762
BARBERTON 5-B19713639420729
BARBERTON 5-C16312244710733
BARBERTON 6-A20321532510744
BARBERTON 6-B13412547000729
BARBERTON 6-C19017237200734
CUY FALLS 1-A20917957100959
CUY FALLS 1-B19416663900999
CUY FALLS 1-C16018357800921
CUY FALLS 1-D20020850910918
CUY FALLS 2-A18513447200791
CUY FALLS 2-B20617941520802
CUY FALLS 2-C18322636310773
CUY FALLS 2-D16718243110781
CUY FALLS 2-E17619834900723
CUY FALLS 3-A17524136000776
CUY FALLS 3-B19719341000800
CUY FALLS 3-C20023943100870
CUY FALLS 3-D17126139010823
CUY FALLS 3-E17722049200889
CUY FALLS 4-A13010646501702
CUY FALLS 4-B19020039410785
CUY FALLS 4-C18220242200806
CUY FALLS 4-D18419944400827
CUY FALLS 4-E17519443310803
CUY FALLS 5-A11810154400763
CUY FALLS 5-B18328931300785
CUY FALLS 5-C18321444900846
CUY FALLS 5-D17122540810805
CUY FALLS 5-E15212443600712
CUY FALLS 6-A17120738311763
CUY FALLS 6-B14624041500801
CUY FALLS 6-C17517941100765
CUY FALLS 6-D18716837800733
CUY FALLS 6-E17718340100761
CUY FALLS 7-A18519242010798
CUY FALLS 7-B13413651100781
CUY FALLS 7-C14322925300625
CUY FALLS 7-D16117943310774
CUY FALLS 7-E16220242800792
CUY FALLS 8-A15733242800917
CUY FALLS 8-B17727439800849
CUY FALLS 8-C17136840000939
CUY FALLS 8-D16028031200752
CUY FALLS 8-E160367489011017
CUY FALLS 8-F9915917600434
FAIRLAWN 1-A17330641800897
FAIRLAWN 2-A225354444001023
FAIRLAWN 3-A20922645900894
FAIRLAWN 4-A20115049800849
FAIRLAWN 5-A19622738000803
FAIRLAWN 6-A21722835800803
GREEN 1-A12430555800987
GREEN 1-B11336340000876
GREEN 1-C12923745500821
GREEN 1-D11629649000902
GREEN 1-E16233242200916
GREEN 2-A12826739100786
GREEN 2-B13030542000855
GREEN 2-C11724046900826
GREEN 2-D12231442111859
GREEN 2-E16126238700810
GREEN 3-A13934843001918
GREEN 3-B17635938500920
GREEN 3-C18733341410935
GREEN 3-D16832940000897
GREEN 3-E15131247910943
GREEN 4-A14828639300827
GREEN 4-B15330241200867
GREEN 4-C17226639800836
GREEN 4-D15829238200832
GREEN 4-E15228634730788
HUDSON 1-A14331133800792
HUDSON 1-B17832334700848
HUDSON 1-C13132635700814
HUDSON 1-D14030436600810
HUDSON 1-E10336036410828
HUDSON 2-A13331341400860
HUDSON 2-B9533242300850
HUDSON 2-C11431934300776
HUDSON 2-D14639832000864
HUDSON 2-E14635137100868
HUDSON 3-A12733234800807
HUDSON 3-B11631641600848
HUDSON 3-C10635138301841
HUDSON 3-D5635240300811
HUDSON 3-E16328436800815
HUDSON 4-A8534437610806
HUDSON 4-B11434435600814
HUDSON 4-C13233934800819
HUDSON 4-D9033540300828
HUDSON 4-E10332238900814
MACEDONIA A17822451800920
MACEDONIA B9318129400568
MACEDONIA C15118942100761
MACEDONIA D10325744000800
MACEDONIA E17622647300875
MACEDONIA F10918836100658
MACEDONIA G9617930500580
MACEDONIA H16322140800792
MACEDONIA I9013927620507
MACEDONIA J16120533800704
MACEDONIA K8211321300408
MACEDONIA L12316533100619
MUNROE FALLS 1-A13222727140634
MUNROE FALLS 1-B10920230700618
MUNROE FALLS 2-A10817532200605
MUNROE FALLS 2-B13815029500583
MUNROE FALLS 3-A13915827300570
MUNROE FALLS 3-B14417324100558
NEW FRANKLIN 1-A14422129200657
NEW FRANKLIN 1-B20332039300916
NEW FRANKLIN 1-C15221732600695
NEW FRANKLIN 2-A20132830700836
NEW FRANKLIN 2-B19030232000812
NEW FRANKLIN 2-C20729932610833
NEW FRANKLIN 3-A17932031610816
NEW FRANKLIN 3-B18331232900824
NEW FRANKLIN 3-C15936230051827
NEW FRANKLIN 4-A11524933500699
NEW FRANKLIN 4-B12520234820677
NEW FRANKLIN 4-C13421035100695
NORTON 1-A12722730800662
NORTON 1-B16419429610655
NORTON 1-C12824230200672
NORTON 2-A15622030200678
NORTON 2-B12419929800621
NORTON 2-C10221330500620
NORTON 3-A13727729000704
NORTON 3-B14820231900669
NORTON 3-C14322626300632
NORTON 4-A15927048300912
NORTON 4-B18325947400916
STOW 1-A21625939200867
STOW 1-B15923344510838
STOW 1-C15823442500817
STOW 1-D15234042100913
STOW 1-E14422845400826
STOW 1-F15521847200845
STOW 1-G16728644700900
STOW 2-A13834341400895
STOW 2-B13125553700923
STOW 2-C14130544700893
STOW 2-D15028050100931
STOW 2-E15628045100887
STOW 2-F17830541900902
STOW 2-G13035041000890
STOW 3-A10911033501555
STOW 3-B14725845100856
STOW 3-C16122651410902
STOW 3-D14026246500867
STOW 3-E15424349401892
STOW 3-F13320950800850
STOW 4-A13926347201875
STOW 4-B15827244801879
STOW 4-C12924649901875
STOW 4-D17127340700851
STOW 4-E18032739100898
STOW 4-F16715448300804
STOW 4-G14830043310882
TALLMADGE 1-A21223532400771
TALLMADGE 1-B16125033300744
TALLMADGE 1-C13611950100756
TALLMADGE 1-D16318739900749
TALLMADGE 2-A16424939720812
TALLMADGE 2-B13130838901829
TALLMADGE 2-C17126538810825
TALLMADGE 2-D14131340110856
TALLMADGE 3-A14718142800756
TALLMADGE 3-B13122038010732
TALLMADGE 3-C15323538110770
TALLMADGE 3-D16222135900742
TALLMADGE 4-A16321733210713
TALLMADGE 4-B13418837600698
TALLMADGE 4-C15917946100799
TALLMADGE 4-D16722943010827
TWINSBURG 1-A15321040700770
TWINSBURG 1-B16016943800767
TWINSBURG 1-C16720140501774
TWINSBURG 2-A14219341400749
TWINSBURG 2-B17323339900805
TWINSBURG 2-C19621247100879
TWINSBURG 3-A18424647500905
TWINSBURG 3-B17024551400929
TWINSBURG 3-C16322550000888
TWINSBURG 4-A13627737600789
TWINSBURG 4-B21414453300891
TWINSBURG 4-C14229543600873
TWINSBURG 5-A18220150300886
TWINSBURG 5-B18013445800772
TWINSBURG 5-C15421040400768
BOSTON HTS VILL149378491001018
CLINTON VILL14931435210816
LAKEMORE VILL A15723947700873
LAKEMORE VILL B17116053820871
MOGADORE VILL A27029033210893
MOGADORE VILL B22923545000914
NORTHFIELD VILL A8813531200535
NORTHFIELD VILL B7612236910568
NORTHFIELD VILL C9810934400551
NORTHFIELD VILL D9312136200576
PENINSULA VILL12112817301423
REMINDERVILLE VILL A17420155900934
REMINDERVILLE VILL B10722542010753
REMINDERVILLE VILL C15521150200868
RICHFIELD VILL A14629845400898
RICHFIELD VILL B10234443900885
RICHFIELD VILL C17134034900860
SILVER LAKE VILL A10117923300513
SILVER LAKE VILL B9922118900509
SILVER LAKE VILL C9721620900522
SILVER LAKE VILL D10418121100496
BATH TWP A13638544701969
BATH TWP B14235939070898
BATH TWP C131422493001046
BATH TWP D16931942600914
BATH TWP E15736239600915
BATH TWP F15335538000888
BATH TWP G161409435001005
BATH TWP H20325140400858
BOSTON TWP10514923710492
COPLEY TWP A22623351700976
COPLEY TWP B20018653500921
COPLEY TWP C22820852200958
COPLEY TWP D16126251200935
COPLEY TWP E16832545400947
COPLEY TWP F15930849900966
COPLEY TWP G181315574001070
COPLEY TWP H17426747700918
COPLEY TWP I18223649400912
COPLEY TWP J161324518001003
COPLEY TWP K17632544800949
COPLEY TWP L16132849100980
COVENTRY TWP A16719550800870
COVENTRY TWP B18023339720812
COVENTRY TWP C20720743000844
COVENTRY TWP D21524138700843
COVENTRY TWP E19330539201891
COVENTRY TWP F19021644300849
COVENTRY TWP G15928243300874
COVENTRY TWP H18327444710905
NFLD CTR TWP A17818752700892
NFLD CTR TWP B12926037600765
NFLD CTR TWP C12024437900743
NFLD CTR TWP D12622343510785
NFLD CTR TWP E14423940901793
RICHFIELD TWP Y13839145901989
RICHFIELD TWP Z16936045901989
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP A12230447900905
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP B16230245100915
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP C17632042900925
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP D14531344400902
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP E16229054600998
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP F104560070
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP G16523747230877
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP H13734347700957
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP I8817724100506
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP J13130634700784
SPRINGFIELD TWP A15024445400848
SPRINGFIELD TWP B14922850000877
SPRINGFIELD TWP C18228542310891
SPRINGFIELD TWP D16834544600959
SPRINGFIELD TWP E17733246500974
SPRINGFIELD TWP F12620251900847
SPRINGFIELD TWP G9614233210571
SPRINGFIELD TWP H16729644200905
SPRINGFIELD TWP I13330045301887
SPRINGFIELD TWP J16119153900891
TWINSBURG TWP A12930348300915
TWINSBURG TWP B2102540500640
TWINSBURG TWP C13914836400651
 
Summit County Board of Elections
470 Grant St.
Akron, OH 44311
Telephone: (330) 643-5200
Site Map