Seal of Ohio Photo of Downtown Akron
Navigation: Skip Navigation LinksHome > Reports > Voter Totals > By Precinct

By Precinct

The Voter Information was last updated: 8/22/2016 2:13:14 PM
Export as CSV:
DistrictDEMREPNONGRELIBTot
AKRON 1-A2053652600767
AKRON 1-B371137000418
AKRON 1-C37511845000943
AKRON 1-D3295345500837
AKRON 1-E19236036701920
AKRON 1-F22413357500932
AKRON 1-G35610243320893
AKRON 1-H22088759001067
AKRON 1-I418235379001032
AKRON 1-J391232379201004
AKRON 1-K35612544420927
AKRON 1-L2374061600893
AKRON 1-M812741700525
AKRON 2-A1497226100482
AKRON 2-B22810249900829
AKRON 2-C28711053301931
AKRON 2-D2349049200816
AKRON 2-E30915141500875
AKRON 2-F2569542900780
AKRON 2-G21210557500892
AKRON 2-H1575050400711
AKRON 2-I1839448900766
AKRON 2-J23313650300872
AKRON 2-K20910050900818
AKRON 2-L27212048000872
AKRON 2-M16610650900781
AKRON 3-A1962170200919
AKRON 3-B1642667410865
AKRON 3-C3522654100919
AKRON 3-D3054753110884
AKRON 3-E268555100824
AKRON 3-F3531049400857
AKRON 3-G3051058700902
AKRON 3-H330762900966
AKRON 3-I3282654700901
AKRON 3-J2982655500879
AKRON 3-K2342462300881
AKRON 3-L1612775900947
AKRON 3-M662141300500
AKRON 3-N902144700558
AKRON 4-A2201260600838
AKRON 4-B4653344700945
AKRON 4-C37213145600959
AKRON 4-D3733155600960
AKRON 4-E30815838200848
AKRON 4-F3068853800932
AKRON 4-G3081057700895
AKRON 4-H3238443400841
AKRON 4-I401952800938
AKRON 4-J3791651100906
AKRON 4-K2231252500760
AKRON 4-L3885844010887
AKRON 4-M3641852600908
AKRON 4-N3145455401923
AKRON 4-O31913339301846
AKRON 4-P3911050800909
AKRON 5-A2362556900830
AKRON 5-B1074449400645
AKRON 5-C2652266700954
AKRON 5-D2361963910895
AKRON 5-E1292465600809
AKRON 5-F2022773100960
AKRON 5-G1803461400828
AKRON 5-H2645059100905
AKRON 5-I221855100780
AKRON 5-J1984463800880
AKRON 5-K2141063500859
AKRON 5-L1766060800844
AKRON 5-M982266800788
AKRON 5-N1152847400617
AKRON 6-A15616559700918
AKRON 6-B18813254900869
AKRON 6-C17616359500934
AKRON 6-D19322950800930
AKRON 6-E16416153801864
AKRON 6-F21026042200892
AKRON 6-G21820153000949
AKRON 6-H20818651600910
AKRON 6-I21917850900906
AKRON 6-J20718853400929
AKRON 6-K17316457600913
AKRON 6-L25024242300915
AKRON 6-M20711065200969
AKRON 7-A22011256600898
AKRON 7-B24217148400897
AKRON 7-C1658855900812
AKRON 7-D20343756001002
AKRON 7-E1799660100876
AKRON 7-F25818446900911
AKRON 7-G1788863700903
AKRON 7-H27023649100997
AKRON 7-I25215446800874
AKRON 7-J29020340600899
AKRON 7-K1392964010809
AKRON 7-L23212354800903
AKRON 7-M24712050200869
AKRON 8-A20318236900754
AKRON 8-B285314450001049
AKRON 8-C33212744100900
AKRON 8-D31010639200808
AKRON 8-E19128427300748
AKRON 8-F345236423001004
AKRON 8-G28913451800941
AKRON 8-H1928967420957
AKRON 8-I32816348600977
AKRON 8-J31120634700864
AKRON 8-K27332534000938
AKRON 8-L22620032500751
AKRON 8-M22228641800926
AKRON 8-N2228443200738
AKRON 8-O33020841400952
AKRON 8-P31421140300928
AKRON 8-Q19726330300763
AKRON 9-A27814653700961
AKRON 9-B2308363810952
AKRON 9-C2409059200922
AKRON 9-D206179616001001
AKRON 9-E28412156900974
AKRON 9-F17411061300897
AKRON 9-G19415960110955
AKRON 9-H18115559700933
AKRON 9-I21811364300974
AKRON 9-J22017557100966
AKRON 9-K17512462700926
AKRON 10-A18313166100975
AKRON 10-B26813657500979
AKRON 10-C1974758800832
AKRON 10-D1744764200863
AKRON 10-E26314250900914
AKRON 10-F23917956700985
AKRON 10-G2427458600902
AKRON 10-H29013055900979
AKRON 10-I2076752900803
AKRON 10-J1809065610927
AKRON 10-K23211951400865
AKRON 10-L1041625300373
AKRON 10-M20610862100935
BARBERTON 1-A18017847100829
BARBERTON 1-B18413852011844
BARBERTON 1-C16215748200801
BARBERTON 2-A20015452800882
BARBERTON 2-B22223140510859
BARBERTON 2-C19113152300845
BARBERTON 3-A2207263700929
BARBERTON 3-B23213852700897
BARBERTON 3-C27828136900928
BARBERTON 4-A1288249400704
BARBERTON 4-B1449948301727
BARBERTON 4-C17714745510780
BARBERTON 5-A17112748701786
BARBERTON 5-B19913642710763
BARBERTON 5-C16312147910764
BARBERTON 6-A19821333710749
BARBERTON 6-B13112350100755
BARBERTON 6-C18617340000759
CUY FALLS 1-A20517861600999
CUY FALLS 1-B189171684001044
CUY FALLS 1-C15318560400942
CUY FALLS 1-D19420853110934
CUY FALLS 2-A18313548800806
CUY FALLS 2-B20017640920787
CUY FALLS 2-C17322737910780
CUY FALLS 2-D16318045010794
CUY FALLS 2-E17219337800743
CUY FALLS 3-A17923837100788
CUY FALLS 3-B19919041500804
CUY FALLS 3-C20024344200885
CUY FALLS 3-D17926040910849
CUY FALLS 3-E17221649000878
CUY FALLS 4-A12810847601713
CUY FALLS 4-B18919442410808
CUY FALLS 4-C18219844500825
CUY FALLS 4-D18919845200839
CUY FALLS 4-E17019143610798
CUY FALLS 5-A1139957900791
CUY FALLS 5-B18629032300799
CUY FALLS 5-C18422147700882
CUY FALLS 5-D16823041510814
CUY FALLS 5-E15912944200730
CUY FALLS 6-A17120841011791
CUY FALLS 6-B14623543000811
CUY FALLS 6-C17817843500791
CUY FALLS 6-D18716438200733
CUY FALLS 6-E17618440800768
CUY FALLS 7-A18319543710816
CUY FALLS 7-B13313751500785
CUY FALLS 7-C13922926600634
CUY FALLS 7-D15917846610804
CUY FALLS 7-E15920044100800
CUY FALLS 8-A15532445800937
CUY FALLS 8-B17826441900861
CUY FALLS 8-C17136741700955
CUY FALLS 8-D15827732200757
CUY FALLS 8-E159370534011064
CUY FALLS 8-F9816121000469
FAIRLAWN 1-A16830544100914
FAIRLAWN 2-A222352470001044
FAIRLAWN 3-A20522446300892
FAIRLAWN 4-A19515151000856
FAIRLAWN 5-A19621941500830
FAIRLAWN 6-A21822736500810
GREEN 1-A124304582001010
GREEN 1-B11635941900894
GREEN 1-C12823446100823
GREEN 1-D11829451800930
GREEN 1-E16133341800912
GREEN 2-A12626540000791
GREEN 2-B13030843900877
GREEN 2-C11723949900855
GREEN 2-D12031643211870
GREEN 2-E16226340000825
GREEN 3-A13934443601920
GREEN 3-B17135439600921
GREEN 3-C18633344310963
GREEN 3-D16632341300902
GREEN 3-E15230947520938
GREEN 4-A14828341500846
GREEN 4-B15630043400890
GREEN 4-C17126840700846
GREEN 4-D15728541100853
GREEN 4-E15928536620812
HUDSON 1-A14130935200802
HUDSON 1-B17532436600865
HUDSON 1-C13332137300827
HUDSON 1-D14030837800826
HUDSON 1-E10235538610844
HUDSON 2-A12830745500890
HUDSON 2-B9533245300880
HUDSON 2-C11231836700797
HUDSON 2-D14740334100891
HUDSON 2-E14334539600884
HUDSON 3-A11933237600827
HUDSON 3-B11731244600875
HUDSON 3-C10534042901875
HUDSON 3-D5634842300827
HUDSON 3-E16028237800820
HUDSON 4-A8333940110824
HUDSON 4-B11334336500821
HUDSON 4-C13433337300840
HUDSON 4-D9233243100855
HUDSON 4-E10132239900822
MACEDONIA A17622457200972
MACEDONIA B9318030200575
MACEDONIA C14818944600783
MACEDONIA D10225845500815
MACEDONIA E17422449400892
MACEDONIA F10518838100674
MACEDONIA G9717632600599
MACEDONIA H16422144100826
MACEDONIA I9014028020512
MACEDONIA J15920335400716
MACEDONIA K8211322400419
MACEDONIA L12216234100625
MUNROE FALLS 1-A13122529130650
MUNROE FALLS 1-B11119931900629
MUNROE FALLS 2-A10517532100601
MUNROE FALLS 2-B13114831600595
MUNROE FALLS 3-A13816027300571
MUNROE FALLS 3-B14017225300565
NEW FRANKLIN 1-A14421831500677
NEW FRANKLIN 1-B20331641100930
NEW FRANKLIN 1-C15021334500708
NEW FRANKLIN 2-A20232932100852
NEW FRANKLIN 2-B18830232600816
NEW FRANKLIN 2-C20130435310859
NEW FRANKLIN 3-A17832434210845
NEW FRANKLIN 3-B18130534300829
NEW FRANKLIN 3-C15936431951848
NEW FRANKLIN 4-A11424335200709
NEW FRANKLIN 4-B12420536520696
NEW FRANKLIN 4-C13120837600715
NORTON 1-A12622531000661
NORTON 1-B16419330710665
NORTON 1-C12423732300684
NORTON 2-A15822432400706
NORTON 2-B11920030500624
NORTON 2-C10421431400632
NORTON 3-A13627630100713
NORTON 3-B14920032800677
NORTON 3-C14122628600653
NORTON 4-A15627250100929
NORTON 4-B17925148800918
STOW 1-A22026040400884
STOW 1-B15623846300857
STOW 1-C15723745400848
STOW 1-D15033143700918
STOW 1-E14222048100843
STOW 1-F15321848100852
STOW 1-G16628445900909
STOW 2-A13934142600906
STOW 2-B13025053100911
STOW 2-C14530847700930
STOW 2-D14828053400962
STOW 2-E15728047100908
STOW 2-F17329844000911
STOW 2-G12734744700921
STOW 3-A11310835201574
STOW 3-B14725745100855
STOW 3-C15622552810910
STOW 3-D14226549500902
STOW 3-E15724450501907
STOW 3-F12820750800843
STOW 4-A13626248101880
STOW 4-B15626447001891
STOW 4-C13024752001898
STOW 4-D17027042400864
STOW 4-E17832541500918
STOW 4-F16615151000827
STOW 4-G15029745510903
TALLMADGE 1-A21223933800789
TALLMADGE 1-B15925134800758
TALLMADGE 1-C13211649800746
TALLMADGE 1-D16718441900770
TALLMADGE 2-A16424340320812
TALLMADGE 2-B12730439101823
TALLMADGE 2-C17126339410829
TALLMADGE 2-D13831240410855
TALLMADGE 3-A14618042900755
TALLMADGE 3-B13321839910751
TALLMADGE 3-C15323337410761
TALLMADGE 3-D16022336500748
TALLMADGE 4-A16221535110729
TALLMADGE 4-B13518939600720
TALLMADGE 4-C16218249400838
TALLMADGE 4-D16922745010847
TWINSBURG 1-A15320842800789
TWINSBURG 1-B15716646300786
TWINSBURG 1-C16620142601794
TWINSBURG 2-A13919142900759
TWINSBURG 2-B17123241900822
TWINSBURG 2-C19821049300901
TWINSBURG 3-A18323950600928
TWINSBURG 3-B17024456200976
TWINSBURG 3-C15922453300916
TWINSBURG 4-A13827539600809
TWINSBURG 4-B21014058400934
TWINSBURG 4-C14429545400893
TWINSBURG 5-A18120255500938
TWINSBURG 5-B17213347500780
TWINSBURG 5-C15520643000791
BOSTON HTS VILL148373507001028
CLINTON VILL14931536210827
LAKEMORE VILL A15524448200881
LAKEMORE VILL B16815955120880
MOGADORE VILL A26828635510910
MOGADORE VILL B22723446300924
NORTHFIELD VILL A8513431700536
NORTHFIELD VILL B7712138110580
NORTHFIELD VILL C9910834300550
NORTHFIELD VILL D8911736600572
PENINSULA VILL12013217601429
REMINDERVILLE VILL A17719860200977
REMINDERVILLE VILL B10522345110780
REMINDERVILLE VILL C15521053200897
RICHFIELD VILL A14630045900905
RICHFIELD VILL B10134346500909
RICHFIELD VILL C16834136300872
SILVER LAKE VILL A9717624600519
SILVER LAKE VILL B9721920200518
SILVER LAKE VILL C10021721100528
SILVER LAKE VILL D10218123000513
BATH TWP A13538645501977
BATH TWP B13935840870912
BATH TWP C129421534001084
BATH TWP D17331744600936
BATH TWP E15336041900932
BATH TWP F15535439300902
BATH TWP G163402461001026
BATH TWP H20725442200883
BOSTON TWP10614725810512
COPLEY TWP A22523253000987
COPLEY TWP B19017955700926
COPLEY TWP C22421152400959
COPLEY TWP D16426252300949
COPLEY TWP E16932547800972
COPLEY TWP F159310542001011
COPLEY TWP G179314617001110
COPLEY TWP H17327149700941
COPLEY TWP I19123252200945
COPLEY TWP J158330548001036
COPLEY TWP K17331147400958
COPLEY TWP L16032551300998
COVENTRY TWP A16919554200906
COVENTRY TWP B17423342120830
COVENTRY TWP C20720646000873
COVENTRY TWP D21124041900870
COVENTRY TWP E18930540901904
COVENTRY TWP F18621546300864
COVENTRY TWP G15927743200868
COVENTRY TWP H18427747110933
NFLD CTR TWP A17818655300917
NFLD CTR TWP B12526139800784
NFLD CTR TWP C12024438500749
NFLD CTR TWP D12321946510808
NFLD CTR TWP E14424042701812
RICHFIELD TWP Y137382485011005
RICHFIELD TWP Z165358480011004
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP A12230149900922
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP B16329847900940
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP C17631843500929
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP D14731246200921
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP E157288568001013
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP F83520063
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP G15823450220896
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP H13734149300971
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP I8617624800510
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP J12931134800788
SPRINGFIELD TWP A15124147500867
SPRINGFIELD TWP B14822552000893
SPRINGFIELD TWP C18328344810915
SPRINGFIELD TWP D16834847300989
SPRINGFIELD TWP E17733548300995
SPRINGFIELD TWP F12919954400872
SPRINGFIELD TWP G9513534410575
SPRINGFIELD TWP H16629446900929
SPRINGFIELD TWP I13029345601880
SPRINGFIELD TWP J15818954500892
TWINSBURG TWP A13030954100980
TWINSBURG TWP B2062541700648
TWINSBURG TWP C13614638900671
 
Summit County Board of Elections
470 Grant St.
Akron, OH 44311
Telephone: (330) 643-5200
Site Map