Seal of Ohio Photo of Downtown Akron
Navigation: Skip Navigation LinksHome > Reports > Voter Totals > By Precinct

By Precinct

The Voter Information was last updated: 7/7/2014 4:36:04 PM
Export as CSV:
DistrictDEMREPNONGRELIBTot
AKRON 1-A871470500806
AKRON 1-B16668600708
AKRON 1-C1858172102989
AKRON 1-D1883066300881
AKRON 1-E14727149901918
AKRON 1-F1167173800925
AKRON 1-G2105261600878
AKRON 1-H493690100986
AKRON 1-I291128602011022
AKRON 1-J280112621001013
AKRON 1-K2314967001951
AKRON 1-L1223171010864
AKRON 1-M8557100584
AKRON 2-A893336600488
AKRON 2-B1004571500860
AKRON 2-C1896266501917
AKRON 2-D1223970400865
AKRON 2-E1618360810853
AKRON 2-F1315265101835
AKRON 2-G1244972500898
AKRON 2-H803172200833
AKRON 2-I853572100841
AKRON 2-J1154873001894
AKRON 2-K1166768200865
AKRON 2-L1475371701918
AKRON 2-M944767801820
AKRON 3-A781383600927
AKRON 3-B671282500904
AKRON 3-C2191368700919
AKRON 3-D2003364310877
AKRON 3-E154470600864
AKRON 3-F203966800880
AKRON 3-G164675500925
AKRON 3-H154380200959
AKRON 3-I1881471400916
AKRON 3-J1941474700955
AKRON 3-K1271478300924
AKRON 3-L42880100851
AKRON 3-M23653100560
AKRON 3-N33750600546
AKRON 4-A115875100874
AKRON 4-B3001063501946
AKRON 4-C2415768800986
AKRON 4-D2052373800966
AKRON 4-E1548064700881
AKRON 4-F1564375800957
AKRON 4-G195770800910
AKRON 4-H1465262201821
AKRON 4-I235274300980
AKRON 4-J264564600915
AKRON 4-K123966100793
AKRON 4-L2222868210933
AKRON 4-M219267600897
AKRON 4-N1832973402948
AKRON 4-O1527260811834
AKRON 4-P212171000923
AKRON 5-A1301372700870
AKRON 5-B551960500679
AKRON 5-C176878300967
AKRON 5-D1621276100935
AKRON 5-E711277800861
AKRON 5-F1291081500954
AKRON 5-G911473400839
AKRON 5-H1861671200914
AKRON 5-I126569000821
AKRON 5-J1061375200871
AKRON 5-K132273200866
AKRON 5-L932470300820
AKRON 5-M421173400787
AKRON 5-N581957600653
AKRON 6-A807578200937
AKRON 6-B956672600887
AKRON 6-C887578100944
AKRON 6-D1339872601958
AKRON 6-E897573701902
AKRON 6-F15110866500924
AKRON 6-G1378170901928
AKRON 6-H1027077101944
AKRON 6-I1337970920923
AKRON 6-J1208076300963
AKRON 6-K987078200950
AKRON 6-L21311159200916
AKRON 6-M824983900970
AKRON 7-A1555372200930
AKRON 7-B1946864200904
AKRON 7-C1184570500868
AKRON 7-D912587300989
AKRON 7-E1013877300912
AKRON 7-F1918966900949
AKRON 7-G973877600911
AKRON 7-H1888070800976
AKRON 7-I1658067200917
AKRON 7-J2176564200924
AKRON 7-K742174800843
AKRON 7-L1555571200922
AKRON 7-M1495465300856
AKRON 8-A12510750101734
AKRON 8-B164179680011024
AKRON 8-C1777263300882
AKRON 8-D1705656900795
AKRON 8-E16919538101746
AKRON 8-F22113564101998
AKRON 8-G1729368500950
AKRON 8-H563483400924
AKRON 8-I1709170900970
AKRON 8-J21413656500915
AKRON 8-K15619859300947
AKRON 8-L13111750200750
AKRON 8-M10916865500932
AKRON 8-N1015961300773
AKRON 8-O18512363400942
AKRON 8-P1809766000937
AKRON 8-Q13216842800728
AKRON 9-A1165479400964
AKRON 9-B1173778810943
AKRON 9-C1074876000915
AKRON 9-D1089077900977
AKRON 9-E1425376001956
AKRON 9-F735276401890
AKRON 9-G848279700963
AKRON 9-H925580200949
AKRON 9-I954976700911
AKRON 9-J1138773902941
AKRON 9-K826079401937
AKRON 10-A11648845001009
AKRON 10-B17657771001004
AKRON 10-C682375100842
AKRON 10-D762083600932
AKRON 10-E1108273600928
AKRON 10-F10180824001005
AKRON 10-G1323873400904
AKRON 10-H1584977600983
AKRON 10-I994069900838
AKRON 10-J684580600919
AKRON 10-K1026775201922
AKRON 10-L48935100408
AKRON 10-M1074882300978
BARBERTON 1-A1227866900869
BARBERTON 1-B1155770906887
BARBERTON 1-C1086667630853
BARBERTON 2-A1237867401876
BARBERTON 2-B1629361300868
BARBERTON 2-C1418065202875
BARBERTON 3-A902481100925
BARBERTON 3-B1797070900958
BARBERTON 3-C22212761300962
BARBERTON 4-A905564600791
BARBERTON 4-B854358101710
BARBERTON 4-C1177061800805
BARBERTON 5-A946664601807
BARBERTON 5-B1315660100788
BARBERTON 5-C894966200800
BARBERTON 6-A16110252600789
BARBERTON 6-B796261500756
BARBERTON 6-C1287655200756
CUY FALLS 1-A8698844101029
CUY FALLS 1-B476884900964
CUY FALLS 1-C7010678000956
CUY FALLS 1-D889374512929
CUY FALLS 2-A727566601814
CUY FALLS 2-B1039362000816
CUY FALLS 2-C8513258802807
CUY FALLS 2-D9110061200803
CUY FALLS 2-E8312057200775
CUY FALLS 3-A8919355200834
CUY FALLS 3-B10015659900855
CUY FALLS 3-C10614261400862
CUY FALLS 3-D7717658500838
CUY FALLS 3-E9311768002892
CUY FALLS 4-A486169402805
CUY FALLS 4-B10010863100839
CUY FALLS 4-C10311762410845
CUY FALLS 4-D8013562901845
CUY FALLS 4-E10410262300829
CUY FALLS 5-A657068800823
CUY FALLS 5-B13823043900807
CUY FALLS 5-C13014962400903
CUY FALLS 5-D9114256910803
CUY FALLS 5-E767459800748
CUY FALLS 6-A8812459802812
CUY FALLS 6-B9512857900802
CUY FALLS 6-C8810660500799
CUY FALLS 6-D989457700769
CUY FALLS 6-E1029262100815
CUY FALLS 7-A8212760700816
CUY FALLS 7-B418068100802
CUY FALLS 7-C8112942501636
CUY FALLS 7-D8610862200816
CUY FALLS 7-E8010564600831
CUY FALLS 8-A13923851800895
CUY FALLS 8-B10120855901869
CUY FALLS 8-C15727349801929
CUY FALLS 8-D9119749800786
CUY FALLS 8-E7122566801965
CUY FALLS 8-F6511122300399
FAIRLAWN 1-A6618566000911
FAIRLAWN 2-A109223721001053
FAIRLAWN 3-A7813268600896
FAIRLAWN 4-A609872800886
FAIRLAWN 5-A9614359300832
FAIRLAWN 6-A11113556000806
GREEN 1-A4213975100932
GREEN 1-B6319562300881
GREEN 1-C989970100898
GREEN 1-D7812470301906
GREEN 1-E9518266801946
GREEN 2-A6612163300820
GREEN 2-B10015560900864
GREEN 2-C7113364600850
GREEN 2-D6316765612889
GREEN 2-E10612659900831
GREEN 3-A6317770501946
GREEN 3-B14520859200945
GREEN 3-C10415969110955
GREEN 3-D9415968601940
GREEN 3-E11017368010964
GREEN 4-A8914962100859
GREEN 4-B10515459500854
GREEN 4-C11215556201830
GREEN 4-D11615958402861
GREEN 4-E10217354501821
HUDSON 1-A4416260700813
HUDSON 1-B4418066101886
HUDSON 1-C3420062000854
HUDSON 1-D3018265000862
HUDSON 1-E3119763801867
HUDSON 2-A3615260401793
HUDSON 2-B1915668800863
HUDSON 2-C1717061800805
HUDSON 2-D7525352501854
HUDSON 2-E4217167000883
HUDSON 3-A2718759810813
HUDSON 3-B4917366300885
HUDSON 3-C2918765103870
HUDSON 3-D917763600822
HUDSON 3-E3112668500842
HUDSON 4-A2020861510844
HUDSON 4-B3020462400858
HUDSON 4-C4217263201847
HUDSON 4-D2721960000846
HUDSON 4-E3217362200827
MACEDONIA A5611569902872
MACEDONIA B388247800598
MACEDONIA C457263200749
MACEDONIA D4011365000803
MACEDONIA E6310174100905
MACEDONIA F4910052600675
MACEDONIA G277843600541
MACEDONIA H618260100744
MACEDONIA I418939601527
MACEDONIA J487559200715
MACEDONIA K274832100396
MACEDONIA L628849001641
MUNROE FALLS 1-A5112245701631
MUNROE FALLS 1-B3610649800640
MUNROE FALLS 2-A4810545700610
MUNROE FALLS 2-B389345800589
MUNROE FALLS 3-A688643500589
MUNROE FALLS 3-B509144703591
NEW FRANKLIN 1-A889549800681
NEW FRANKLIN 1-B14215464800944
NEW FRANKLIN 1-C787554600699
NEW FRANKLIN 2-A12616353300822
NEW FRANKLIN 2-B13916452703833
NEW FRANKLIN 2-C11816655000834
NEW FRANKLIN 3-A10918053001820
NEW FRANKLIN 3-B11813858900845
NEW FRANKLIN 3-C12019952001840
NEW FRANKLIN 4-A8413050400718
NEW FRANKLIN 4-B7812949900706
NEW FRANKLIN 4-C7310452700704
NORTON 1-A11713739602652
NORTON 1-B11612143400671
NORTON 1-C11414843500697
NORTON 2-A10914048000729
NORTON 2-B8912740201619
NORTON 2-C9311843300644
NORTON 3-A12516142600712
NORTON 3-B11912144900689
NORTON 3-C11814341201674
NORTON 4-A12616366410954
NORTON 4-B16314664900958
STOW 1-A10017161200883
STOW 1-B7013766200869
STOW 1-C6112368000864
STOW 1-D5917468200915
STOW 1-E4214467100857
STOW 1-F6011571400889
STOW 1-G5113667300860
STOW 2-A4218970300934
STOW 2-B3210780000939
STOW 2-C4515076101957
STOW 2-D3415075800942
STOW 2-E4314273701923
STOW 2-F6214969600907
STOW 2-G5618670100943
STOW 3-A206551201598
STOW 3-B6613168300880
STOW 3-C6411974701931
STOW 3-D4415965700860
STOW 3-E6711869903887
STOW 3-F289376000881
STOW 4-A5114068001872
STOW 4-B5915968901908
STOW 4-C4111277102926
STOW 4-D6715267102892
STOW 4-E5517867900912
STOW 4-F306279400886
STOW 4-G4416369400901
TALLMADGE 1-A12713150400762
TALLMADGE 1-B12512352500773
TALLMADGE 1-C714965600776
TALLMADGE 1-D12010855900787
TALLMADGE 2-A9914959300841
TALLMADGE 2-B11118054904844
TALLMADGE 2-C11914857820847
TALLMADGE 2-D11016556600841
TALLMADGE 3-A929157701761
TALLMADGE 3-B9510655601758
TALLMADGE 3-C9312656400783
TALLMADGE 3-D11910755100777
TALLMADGE 4-A11013252500767
TALLMADGE 4-B728156900722
TALLMADGE 4-C9510261510813
TALLMADGE 4-D13012157800829
TWINSBURG 1-A277867600781
TWINSBURG 1-B507765210780
TWINSBURG 1-C479366101802
TWINSBURG 2-A4010163800779
TWINSBURG 2-B4311366010817
TWINSBURG 2-C439975501898
TWINSBURG 3-A5711574800920
TWINSBURG 3-B359579100921
TWINSBURG 3-C6611370400883
TWINSBURG 4-A3913065900828
TWINSBURG 4-B576977301900
TWINSBURG 4-C4212471500881
TWINSBURG 5-A359172500851
TWINSBURG 5-B607267800810
TWINSBURG 5-C4611463100791
BOSTON HTS VILL56214765001035
CLINTON VILL9321351810825
LAKEMORE VILL A819773700915
LAKEMORE VILL B765277510904
MOGADORE VILL A26720346822942
MOGADORE VILL B20015958201942
NORTHFIELD VILL A426744620557
NORTHFIELD VILL B274451000581
NORTHFIELD VILL C404246900551
NORTHFIELD VILL D375950601603
PENINSULA VILL999524401439
REMINDERVILLE VILL A437874400865
REMINDERVILLE VILL B3810963420783
REMINDERVILLE VILL C468869001825
RICHFIELD VILL A6914969511915
RICHFIELD VILL B5917366801901
RICHFIELD VILL C7717961800874
SILVER LAKE VILL A5612533400515
SILVER LAKE VILL B5712033300510
SILVER LAKE VILL C5215634400552
SILVER LAKE VILL D5412233500511
BATH TWP A6124167302977
BATH TWP B5725061000917
BATH TWP C59249735011044
BATH TWP D10620661401927
BATH TWP E8820663700931
BATH TWP F9022361200925
BATH TWP G71238692011002
BATH TWP H10013365600889
BOSTON TWP6511134100517
COPLEY TWP A7812179900998
COPLEY TWP B7410477501954
COPLEY TWP C9410079301988
COPLEY TWP D6514873000943
COPLEY TWP E7217571902968
COPLEY TWP F6313379900995
COPLEY TWP G59163822001044
COPLEY TWP H7214071300925
COPLEY TWP I11014964000899
COPLEY TWP J7417374600993
COPLEY TWP K7516869000933
COPLEY TWP L4215577500972
COVENTRY TWP A826975900910
COVENTRY TWP B10912364300875
COVENTRY TWP C9210071300905
COVENTRY TWP D10810966200879
COVENTRY TWP E9015165831903
COVENTRY TWP F1029467201869
COVENTRY TWP G10110669401902
COVENTRY TWP H8812870700923
NFLD CTR TWP A518577502913
NFLD CTR TWP B5913461400807
NFLD CTR TWP C6412260700793
NFLD CTR TWP D689865910826
NFLD CTR TWP E4410364402793
RICHFIELD TWP Y5919471511970
RICHFIELD TWP Z8919271701999
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP A5916271100932
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP B7217968700938
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP C6618168201930
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP D5216471302931
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP E6013678700983
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP F01960097
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP G749570600875
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP H4718872800963
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP I388239300513
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP J4517958800812
SPRINGFIELD TWP A688973600893
SPRINGFIELD TWP B889974001928
SPRINGFIELD TWP C6714073101939
SPRINGFIELD TWP D8715670901953
SPRINGFIELD TWP E8516074200987
SPRINGFIELD TWP F547476500893
SPRINGFIELD TWP G456747600588
SPRINGFIELD TWP H9915971600974
SPRINGFIELD TWP I6513974501950
SPRINGFIELD TWP J818379900963
TWINSBURG TWP A2014069500855
TWINSBURG TWP B54358000637
TWINSBURG TWP C374161801697
 
Summit County Board of Elections
470 Grant St.
Akron, OH 44311
Telephone: (330) 643-5200
Site Map