Seal of Ohio Photo of Downtown Akron
Navigation: Skip Navigation LinksHome > Reports > Voter Totals > By Precinct

By Precinct

The Voter Information was last updated: 4/17/2014 2:40:00 PM
Export as CSV:
DistrictDEMREPNONGRELIBTot
AKRON 1-A751372000808
AKRON 1-B15670000721
AKRON 1-C1627374801984
AKRON 1-D1632770000890
AKRON 1-E13025253200914
AKRON 1-F966775600919
AKRON 1-G1944963900882
AKRON 1-H393489800971
AKRON 1-I279122614001015
AKRON 1-J274108633001015
AKRON 1-K2094769301950
AKRON 1-L1043171810854
AKRON 1-M8358800599
AKRON 2-A763338400493
AKRON 2-B824274100865
AKRON 2-C1565970101917
AKRON 2-D1053672800869
AKRON 2-E1457763610859
AKRON 2-F1135167200836
AKRON 2-G1134474100898
AKRON 2-H662873600830
AKRON 2-I733273900844
AKRON 2-J864975601892
AKRON 2-K925971100862
AKRON 2-L1295172900909
AKRON 2-M744670400824
AKRON 3-A641285600932
AKRON 3-B541184300908
AKRON 3-C1951271500922
AKRON 3-D1803066210873
AKRON 3-E128373800869
AKRON 3-F181870100890
AKRON 3-G149577200926
AKRON 3-H135382300961
AKRON 3-I1671573700919
AKRON 3-J1731176600950
AKRON 3-K991380400916
AKRON 3-L31880400843
AKRON 3-M23453200559
AKRON 3-N33750900549
AKRON 4-A87878300878
AKRON 4-B272966100942
AKRON 4-C2065872600990
AKRON 4-D1702177000961
AKRON 4-E1347966200875
AKRON 4-F1283777200937
AKRON 4-G180572000905
AKRON 4-H1265164800825
AKRON 4-I218276400984
AKRON 4-J227569200924
AKRON 4-K108967700794
AKRON 4-L1972469510917
AKRON 4-M197270700906
AKRON 4-N1642775201944
AKRON 4-O1287663411840
AKRON 4-P181174300925
AKRON 5-A1231274300878
AKRON 5-B502259510668
AKRON 5-C163780900979
AKRON 5-D1341178800933
AKRON 5-E651377900857
AKRON 5-F1121183200955
AKRON 5-G821274800842
AKRON 5-H1711571800904
AKRON 5-I112571000827
AKRON 5-J961176900876
AKRON 5-K119274400865
AKRON 5-L932270200817
AKRON 5-M41972000770
AKRON 5-N561658500657
AKRON 6-A667479300933
AKRON 6-B866774400897
AKRON 6-C777577900931
AKRON 6-D1209374100954
AKRON 6-E817474900904
AKRON 6-F1359869300926
AKRON 6-G1207672801925
AKRON 6-H887279000950
AKRON 6-I1127772500914
AKRON 6-J1138376100957
AKRON 6-K857179400950
AKRON 6-L19311260900914
AKRON 6-M755084100966
AKRON 7-A1464973900934
AKRON 7-B1856165200898
AKRON 7-C1144471000868
AKRON 7-D852486700976
AKRON 7-E983776200897
AKRON 7-F1818468500950
AKRON 7-G963878500919
AKRON 7-H1777472100972
AKRON 7-I1667367200911
AKRON 7-J2145865000922
AKRON 7-K621876500845
AKRON 7-L1485372700928
AKRON 7-M1425367600871
AKRON 8-A11010551501731
AKRON 8-B137175709001021
AKRON 8-C1437565500873
AKRON 8-D1435459300790
AKRON 8-E14119141600748
AKRON 8-F20114065100992
AKRON 8-G1569472100971
AKRON 8-H452985301928
AKRON 8-I1388775400979
AKRON 8-J18012860000908
AKRON 8-K14017462400938
AKRON 8-L11411851600748
AKRON 8-M9716268000939
AKRON 8-N895662900774
AKRON 8-O15712365600936
AKRON 8-P1669767300936
AKRON 8-Q11915544800722
AKRON 9-A1095379200954
AKRON 9-B1063979900944
AKRON 9-C994876900916
AKRON 9-D948679500975
AKRON 9-E1185278800958
AKRON 9-F635478300900
AKRON 9-G808080100961
AKRON 9-H835282400959
AKRON 9-I914976700907
AKRON 9-J1018075502938
AKRON 9-K715880200931
AKRON 10-A10749849001005
AKRON 10-B15555798001008
AKRON 10-C612375600840
AKRON 10-D662283900927
AKRON 10-E967976500940
AKRON 10-F957781800990
AKRON 10-G1113775200900
AKRON 10-H1394679300978
AKRON 10-I933371600842
AKRON 10-J614679700904
AKRON 10-K926575800915
AKRON 10-L36935800403
AKRON 10-M1044783500986
BARBERTON 1-A1157367300861
BARBERTON 1-B1015871200871
BARBERTON 1-C1046668530858
BARBERTON 2-A1187968100878
BARBERTON 2-B1559162800874
BARBERTON 2-C1377266301873
BARBERTON 3-A832381800924
BARBERTON 3-B1616872700956
BARBERTON 3-C18713264300962
BARBERTON 4-A865665200794
BARBERTON 4-B814258700710
BARBERTON 4-C1127061600798
BARBERTON 5-A816465101797
BARBERTON 5-B1245661000790
BARBERTON 5-C775066600793
BARBERTON 6-A15010253600788
BARBERTON 6-B766161100748
BARBERTON 6-C1237856000761
CUY FALLS 1-A6898860101027
CUY FALLS 1-B386784000945
CUY FALLS 1-C5910479000953
CUY FALLS 1-D758876302928
CUY FALLS 2-A597268601818
CUY FALLS 2-B858863900812
CUY FALLS 2-C7613059902807
CUY FALLS 2-D809763300810
CUY FALLS 2-E7211460000786
CUY FALLS 3-A7719856000835
CUY FALLS 3-B8715461100852
CUY FALLS 3-C10414162300868
CUY FALLS 3-D7017959100840
CUY FALLS 3-E8711767902885
CUY FALLS 4-A456070101807
CUY FALLS 4-B9010664300839
CUY FALLS 4-C9311664100850
CUY FALLS 4-D6613165101849
CUY FALLS 4-E10310062100824
CUY FALLS 5-A476771200826
CUY FALLS 5-B10620549800809
CUY FALLS 5-C10613565400895
CUY FALLS 5-D7913558700801
CUY FALLS 5-E597461200745
CUY FALLS 6-A8212160900812
CUY FALLS 6-B9012158300794
CUY FALLS 6-C8010161300794
CUY FALLS 6-D879058800765
CUY FALLS 6-E948763600817
CUY FALLS 7-A7212663600834
CUY FALLS 7-B368068300799
CUY FALLS 7-C7512344300641
CUY FALLS 7-D7710062500802
CUY FALLS 7-E7610265000828
CUY FALLS 8-A11022656500901
CUY FALLS 8-B9320557301872
CUY FALLS 8-C13626252300921
CUY FALLS 8-D7819151600785
CUY FALLS 8-E5820270000960
CUY FALLS 8-F4810024500393
FAIRLAWN 1-A5617667200904
FAIRLAWN 2-A95213740001048
FAIRLAWN 3-A6613070200898
FAIRLAWN 4-A569573400885
FAIRLAWN 5-A8712962700843
FAIRLAWN 6-A9812958100808
GREEN 1-A2711978100927
GREEN 1-B4217167000883
GREEN 1-C758773400896
GREEN 1-D5710473600897
GREEN 1-E6613773600939
GREEN 2-A4711266200821
GREEN 2-B7512665300854
GREEN 2-C5910667500840
GREEN 2-D4113970600886
GREEN 2-E7510764900831
GREEN 3-A4815374900950
GREEN 3-B11218465200948
GREEN 3-C7812874610953
GREEN 3-D7212675201951
GREEN 3-E9414671600956
GREEN 4-A5911669300868
GREEN 4-B6411266800844
GREEN 4-C9014659600832
GREEN 4-D8512665800869
GREEN 4-E6714961101828
HUDSON 1-A3714763600820
HUDSON 1-B3916668600891
HUDSON 1-C3218263600850
HUDSON 1-D2417066700861
HUDSON 1-E2317466101859
HUDSON 2-A2312860901761
HUDSON 2-B1214969200853
HUDSON 2-C1616661300795
HUDSON 2-D4322658501855
HUDSON 2-E3715967600872
HUDSON 3-A2317760810809
HUDSON 3-B3715968700883
HUDSON 3-C2617166700864
HUDSON 3-D616665300825
HUDSON 3-E2212169900842
HUDSON 4-A1718563600838
HUDSON 4-B2418563300842
HUDSON 4-C3016065600846
HUDSON 4-D2220961400845
HUDSON 4-E2816562800821
MACEDONIA A3711072402873
MACEDONIA B357548700597
MACEDONIA C416463400739
MACEDONIA D3110765700795
MACEDONIA E459575500895
MACEDONIA F408355200675
MACEDONIA G207643100527
MACEDONIA H476862300738
MACEDONIA I297942001529
MACEDONIA J406761200719
MACEDONIA K204732500392
MACEDONIA L538150600640
MUNROE FALLS 1-A4310747801629
MUNROE FALLS 1-B319751400642
MUNROE FALLS 2-A389746600601
MUNROE FALLS 2-B368646300585
MUNROE FALLS 3-A537945300585
MUNROE FALLS 3-B438346301590
NEW FRANKLIN 1-A818651200679
NEW FRANKLIN 1-B13714666200945
NEW FRANKLIN 1-C797054700696
NEW FRANKLIN 2-A10215556500822
NEW FRANKLIN 2-B12515155801835
NEW FRANKLIN 2-C11115456100826
NEW FRANKLIN 3-A10217255401829
NEW FRANKLIN 3-B11913459601850
NEW FRANKLIN 3-C10517556200842
NEW FRANKLIN 4-A6811153400713
NEW FRANKLIN 4-B7812249900699
NEW FRANKLIN 4-C729853100701
NORTON 1-A11213440002648
NORTON 1-B10812344000671
NORTON 1-C11213844100691
NORTON 2-A10713349200732
NORTON 2-B8512140701614
NORTON 2-C8411445100649
NORTON 3-A12415243200708
NORTON 3-B11711846100696
NORTON 3-C11814241501676
NORTON 4-A12715467810960
NORTON 4-B16314665900968
STOW 1-A9015063900879
STOW 1-B5211169900862
STOW 1-C4711169600854
STOW 1-D5416268700903
STOW 1-E3412968600849
STOW 1-F5210872500885
STOW 1-G4512968100855
STOW 2-A3717670900922
STOW 2-B2910081000939
STOW 2-C3713977401951
STOW 2-D2913476400927
STOW 2-E3513075401920
STOW 2-F5014470900903
STOW 2-G4816772800943
STOW 3-A186351600597
STOW 3-B4812471000882
STOW 3-C559978301938
STOW 3-D4014766400851
STOW 3-E5910671801884
STOW 3-F279176800886
STOW 4-A3912670400869
STOW 4-B4714871800913
STOW 4-C3610377302914
STOW 4-D4213271501890
STOW 4-E5115969600906
STOW 4-F225678900867
STOW 4-G3415170900894
TALLMADGE 1-A11912352300765
TALLMADGE 1-B11711553900771
TALLMADGE 1-C634268100786
TALLMADGE 1-D11510057000785
TALLMADGE 2-A9514160100837
TALLMADGE 2-B10017157100842
TALLMADGE 2-C10914159310844
TALLMADGE 2-D10415957600839
TALLMADGE 3-A878757701752
TALLMADGE 3-B9010156801760
TALLMADGE 3-C8712457800789
TALLMADGE 3-D10710357400784
TALLMADGE 4-A9712754200766
TALLMADGE 4-B658057600721
TALLMADGE 4-C919561910806
TALLMADGE 4-D12011358700820
TWINSBURG 1-A216968500775
TWINSBURG 1-B406667100777
TWINSBURG 1-C389466700799
TWINSBURG 2-A319564900775
TWINSBURG 2-B3610867210817
TWINSBURG 2-C319776401893
TWINSBURG 3-A4210676900917
TWINSBURG 3-B288480500917
TWINSBURG 3-C469973900884
TWINSBURG 4-A3712766600830
TWINSBURG 4-B335979100883
TWINSBURG 4-C3312172600880
TWINSBURG 5-A328273100845
TWINSBURG 5-B506569100806
TWINSBURG 5-C3510264200779
BOSTON HTS VILL51200779001030
CLINTON VILL6315961200834
LAKEMORE VILL A639576000918
LAKEMORE VILL B695277910901
MOGADORE VILL A9310773601937
MOGADORE VILL B7610075600932
NORTHFIELD VILL A366645921564
NORTHFIELD VILL B254350600574
NORTHFIELD VILL C314046900540
NORTHFIELD VILL D325251200596
PENINSULA VILL869425400434
REMINDERVILLE VILL A277275300852
REMINDERVILLE VILL B289965420783
REMINDERVILLE VILL C318070000811
RICHFIELD VILL A4813472301906
RICHFIELD VILL B4016469601901
RICHFIELD VILL C6217165400887
SILVER LAKE VILL A4811934800515
SILVER LAKE VILL B4910435100504
SILVER LAKE VILL C4814635600550
SILVER LAKE VILL D5011535100516
BATH TWP A5322070301977
BATH TWP B4023065001921
BATH TWP C38230765011034
BATH TWP D8419164200917
BATH TWP E6718568300935
BATH TWP F6920265000921
BATH TWP G50225729011005
BATH TWP H7512968100885
BOSTON TWP5210536300520
COPLEY TWP A7011081900999
COPLEY TWP B5410178800943
COPLEY TWP C789280700977
COPLEY TWP D5814174200941
COPLEY TWP E6315675202973
COPLEY TWP F5712481200993
COPLEY TWP G54146839001039
COPLEY TWP H5812973000917
COPLEY TWP I9413268000906
COPLEY TWP J7416275500991
COPLEY TWP K6915371200934
COPLEY TWP L3614180100978
COVENTRY TWP A706976000899
COVENTRY TWP B9912265700878
COVENTRY TWP C879871300898
COVENTRY TWP D9610567500876
COVENTRY TWP E8014367630902
COVENTRY TWP F978968300869
COVENTRY TWP G10110471000915
COVENTRY TWP H8212272000924
NFLD CTR TWP A367979601912
NFLD CTR TWP B6012561900804
NFLD CTR TWP C5610963100796
NFLD CTR TWP D608866400812
NFLD CTR TWP E379166301792
RICHFIELD TWP Y4617574010962
RICHFIELD TWP Z6716476600997
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP A5314873000931
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP B5615872200936
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP C6115571000926
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP D4415873102935
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP E4212180700970
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP F0010400104
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP G547774100872
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP H4117474000955
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP I327540600513
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP J3516460700806
SPRINGFIELD TWP A518276200895
SPRINGFIELD TWP B769775801932
SPRINGFIELD TWP C5214074700939
SPRINGFIELD TWP D7215672600954
SPRINGFIELD TWP E7314975500977
SPRINGFIELD TWP F506976700886
SPRINGFIELD TWP G486747100586
SPRINGFIELD TWP H8615673100973
SPRINGFIELD TWP I6014074900949
SPRINGFIELD TWP J678082301971
TWINSBURG TWP A1811970800845
TWINSBURG TWP B41459700642
TWINSBURG TWP C364062001697
 
Summit County Board of Elections
470 Grant St.
Akron, OH 44311
Telephone: (330) 643-5200
Site Map