Seal of Ohio Photo of Downtown Akron
Navigation: Skip Navigation LinksHome > Reports > Voter Totals > By Precinct

By Precinct

The Voter Information was last updated: 12/15/2014 3:55:56 PM
Export as CSV:
DistrictDEMREPNONGRELIBTot
AKRON 1-A821370100796
AKRON 1-B13650700526
AKRON 1-C1927871802990
AKRON 1-D1843066100875
AKRON 1-E14626350301913
AKRON 1-F1097373900921
AKRON 1-G2065362600885
AKRON 1-H5236927001015
AKRON 1-I286126615011028
AKRON 1-J273108639001020
AKRON 1-K2205267601949
AKRON 1-L1132971610859
AKRON 1-M7568900701
AKRON 2-A883336900490
AKRON 2-B984472200864
AKRON 2-C1815969001931
AKRON 2-D1193869100848
AKRON 2-E1658162010867
AKRON 2-F1305164601828
AKRON 2-G1255073200907
AKRON 2-H772871100816
AKRON 2-I823371800833
AKRON 2-J1184873001897
AKRON 2-K1126367600851
AKRON 2-L1435273001926
AKRON 2-M924668701826
AKRON 3-A761282400912
AKRON 3-B661283200910
AKRON 3-C2091469200915
AKRON 3-D2023264510880
AKRON 3-E156470500865
AKRON 3-F203967100883
AKRON 3-G163476200929
AKRON 3-H152380900964
AKRON 3-I1851473500934
AKRON 3-J1911473700942
AKRON 3-K1251577200912
AKRON 3-L41881500864
AKRON 3-M22751300542
AKRON 3-N32751000549
AKRON 4-A115875400877
AKRON 4-B2941064801953
AKRON 4-C2375767900973
AKRON 4-D2032373800964
AKRON 4-E1487965500882
AKRON 4-F1554178600982
AKRON 4-G196772300926
AKRON 4-H1435262801824
AKRON 4-I232274900983
AKRON 4-J259564400908
AKRON 4-K115866500788
AKRON 4-L2152867210916
AKRON 4-M218267900899
AKRON 4-N1822873302945
AKRON 4-O1517261411839
AKRON 4-P209171100921
AKRON 5-A1241371000847
AKRON 5-B521761200681
AKRON 5-C173879100972
AKRON 5-D1591276900940
AKRON 5-E681078500863
AKRON 5-F124981000943
AKRON 5-G871374800848
AKRON 5-H1851770600908
AKRON 5-I125568200812
AKRON 5-J1101475500879
AKRON 5-K132373200867
AKRON 5-L902470800822
AKRON 5-M441172500780
AKRON 5-N592056600645
AKRON 6-A797280300954
AKRON 6-B996473800901
AKRON 6-C857578100941
AKRON 6-D1349972101955
AKRON 6-E897673701903
AKRON 6-F15110666700924
AKRON 6-G1397874001958
AKRON 6-H997177101942
AKRON 6-I1307771320922
AKRON 6-J1217775300951
AKRON 6-K976978500951
AKRON 6-L20911359800920
AKRON 6-M824783900968
AKRON 7-A1525173300936
AKRON 7-B1876665000903
AKRON 7-C1164470600866
AKRON 7-D922887700997
AKRON 7-E993877700914
AKRON 7-F1938766700947
AKRON 7-G983576800901
AKRON 7-H1867673200994
AKRON 7-I1628068400926
AKRON 7-J2136864600927
AKRON 7-K732173000824
AKRON 7-L1565470600916
AKRON 7-M1485465800860
AKRON 8-A12910650201738
AKRON 8-B161176689011027
AKRON 8-C1767363800887
AKRON 8-D1665656900791
AKRON 8-E16319838901751
AKRON 8-F22313264101997
AKRON 8-G1659268400941
AKRON 8-H553483900928
AKRON 8-I1659172000976
AKRON 8-J21213555700904
AKRON 8-K15319459600943
AKRON 8-L13211951500766
AKRON 8-M11116367700951
AKRON 8-N975760600760
AKRON 8-O18512364200950
AKRON 8-P1809866800946
AKRON 8-Q13017044200742
AKRON 9-A1165281000978
AKRON 9-B1143779810950
AKRON 9-C1014677000917
AKRON 9-D1099278800989
AKRON 9-E1455476401964
AKRON 9-F714675701875
AKRON 9-G858281100978
AKRON 9-H905681100957
AKRON 9-I904177000901
AKRON 9-J1138474202941
AKRON 9-K776079701935
AKRON 10-A11250842001004
AKRON 10-B1755776300995
AKRON 10-C722574900846
AKRON 10-D751883300926
AKRON 10-E1098173900929
AKRON 10-F10279836001017
AKRON 10-G1303773900906
AKRON 10-H15647799001002
AKRON 10-I973969200828
AKRON 10-J674479300904
AKRON 10-K1016574901916
AKRON 10-L48934600403
AKRON 10-M1054682700978
BARBERTON 1-A1207766900866
BARBERTON 1-B1135672204895
BARBERTON 1-C1066568530859
BARBERTON 2-A1197367602870
BARBERTON 2-B1609060900859
BARBERTON 2-C1437865001872
BARBERTON 3-A902282200934
BARBERTON 3-B1747070000944
BARBERTON 3-C22112461500960
BARBERTON 4-A895364200784
BARBERTON 4-B834459701725
BARBERTON 4-C1166961700802
BARBERTON 5-A926563401792
BARBERTON 5-B1315960500795
BARBERTON 5-C854965300787
BARBERTON 6-A1559753200784
BARBERTON 6-B816162600768
BARBERTON 6-C1257456000759
CUY FALLS 1-A84101842101028
CUY FALLS 1-B527785900988
CUY FALLS 1-C7010278800960
CUY FALLS 1-D909174712931
CUY FALLS 2-A757566600816
CUY FALLS 2-B999163600826
CUY FALLS 2-C8513059102808
CUY FALLS 2-D869961900804
CUY FALLS 2-E8112057100772
CUY FALLS 3-A8918555800832
CUY FALLS 3-B9515259400841
CUY FALLS 3-C10214163700880
CUY FALLS 3-D7617259600844
CUY FALLS 3-E9111769202902
CUY FALLS 4-A445268202780
CUY FALLS 4-B10110763100839
CUY FALLS 4-C10111262010834
CUY FALLS 4-D8113262701841
CUY FALLS 4-E10310162400828
CUY FALLS 5-A576769400818
CUY FALLS 5-B13422545900818
CUY FALLS 5-C12614963600911
CUY FALLS 5-D9414059110826
CUY FALLS 5-E747758600737
CUY FALLS 6-A8712459802811
CUY FALLS 6-B9212857400794
CUY FALLS 6-C8410761600807
CUY FALLS 6-D989258400774
CUY FALLS 6-E978961900805
CUY FALLS 7-A8312361101818
CUY FALLS 7-B437768200802
CUY FALLS 7-C8112642001628
CUY FALLS 7-D8810363100822
CUY FALLS 7-E799965400832
CUY FALLS 8-A13523552800898
CUY FALLS 8-B10120256801872
CUY FALLS 8-C15427350401932
CUY FALLS 8-D8719151000788
CUY FALLS 8-E6922169601987
CUY FALLS 8-F6210823600406
FAIRLAWN 1-A6418165900904
FAIRLAWN 2-A109225723001057
FAIRLAWN 3-A8013270800920
FAIRLAWN 4-A619373900893
FAIRLAWN 5-A9914459700840
FAIRLAWN 6-A11213457700823
GREEN 1-A4314279300978
GREEN 1-B6419562000879
GREEN 1-C959669900890
GREEN 1-D7612370001900
GREEN 1-E9617466501936
GREEN 2-A6711963500821
GREEN 2-B9816161300872
GREEN 2-C7113764700855
GREEN 2-D5816566512891
GREEN 2-E10512161000836
GREEN 3-A6517570601947
GREEN 3-B14420359700944
GREEN 3-C10615869110956
GREEN 3-D9215467800924
GREEN 3-E10917168210963
GREEN 4-A9014163000861
GREEN 4-B10115362300877
GREEN 4-C10915057501835
GREEN 4-D11315258902856
GREEN 4-E9816855401821
HUDSON 1-A4116060800809
HUDSON 1-B4117966701888
HUDSON 1-C3119462400849
HUDSON 1-D3118165300865
HUDSON 1-E3119463901865
HUDSON 2-A3815566701861
HUDSON 2-B1915270400875
HUDSON 2-C1815962600803
HUDSON 2-D7825753601872
HUDSON 2-E4117067500886
HUDSON 3-A2718662000833
HUDSON 3-B4916966200880
HUDSON 3-C3018466103878
HUDSON 3-D717265500834
HUDSON 3-E3012568400839
HUDSON 4-A2020462110846
HUDSON 4-B3119862100850
HUDSON 4-C4217363601852
HUDSON 4-D2821860300849
HUDSON 4-E2916964000838
MACEDONIA A5411570802879
MACEDONIA B378347500595
MACEDONIA C447064300757
MACEDONIA D4111366100815
MACEDONIA E629874900909
MACEDONIA F4910153300683
MACEDONIA G277746000564
MACEDONIA H628462000766
MACEDONIA I418739801527
MACEDONIA J497159900719
MACEDONIA K274532800400
MACEDONIA L608848701636
MUNROE FALLS 1-A5312046101635
MUNROE FALLS 1-B3710450300644
MUNROE FALLS 2-A4810145800607
MUNROE FALLS 2-B378846700592
MUNROE FALLS 3-A688343800589
MUNROE FALLS 3-B509044803591
NEW FRANKLIN 1-A889050800686
NEW FRANKLIN 1-B14015165300944
NEW FRANKLIN 1-C777556200714
NEW FRANKLIN 2-A12716354700837
NEW FRANKLIN 2-B13516154203841
NEW FRANKLIN 2-C11616454300823
NEW FRANKLIN 3-A10818054201831
NEW FRANKLIN 3-B11813860800864
NEW FRANKLIN 3-C11820051801837
NEW FRANKLIN 4-A8012750800715
NEW FRANKLIN 4-B8013050400714
NEW FRANKLIN 4-C7110453200707
NORTON 1-A11413140502652
NORTON 1-B11512142500661
NORTON 1-C11214943700698
NORTON 2-A10713947600722
NORTON 2-B9412240801625
NORTON 2-C9111344100645
NORTON 3-A12315943000712
NORTON 3-B11711845200687
NORTON 3-C11614141501673
NORTON 4-A12616267910968
NORTON 4-B16014966700976
STOW 1-A9916961800886
STOW 1-B6913665900864
STOW 1-C5912169600876
STOW 1-D6117569700933
STOW 1-E4214169000873
STOW 1-F5911370800880
STOW 1-G5213368400869
STOW 2-A4118770400932
STOW 2-B3210983100972
STOW 2-C4414475601945
STOW 2-D3314876400945
STOW 2-E4213773701917
STOW 2-F6015069900909
STOW 2-G5418570800947
STOW 3-A186449901582
STOW 3-B6513068100876
STOW 3-C6311975701940
STOW 3-D4315368300879
STOW 3-E6711871003898
STOW 3-F278876400879
STOW 4-A5414069101886
STOW 4-B5814971101919
STOW 4-C3911278102934
STOW 4-D6714768002896
STOW 4-E5617869800932
STOW 4-F316380300897
STOW 4-G4616270300911
TALLMADGE 1-A12812851800774
TALLMADGE 1-B12111852300762
TALLMADGE 1-C684965900776
TALLMADGE 1-D11710656700790
TALLMADGE 2-A9914459900842
TALLMADGE 2-B11117856004853
TALLMADGE 2-C12014659020858
TALLMADGE 2-D10815856600832
TALLMADGE 3-A928958001762
TALLMADGE 3-B9310355701754
TALLMADGE 3-C9212755900778
TALLMADGE 3-D11910455200775
TALLMADGE 4-A10613452600766
TALLMADGE 4-B737857800729
TALLMADGE 4-C9210462710824
TALLMADGE 4-D12411959000833
TWINSBURG 1-A267867500779
TWINSBURG 1-B477565610779
TWINSBURG 1-C459164801785
TWINSBURG 2-A3910163600776
TWINSBURG 2-B4211265710812
TWINSBURG 2-C429976001902
TWINSBURG 3-A5711575400926
TWINSBURG 3-B349080400928
TWINSBURG 3-C6611572500906
TWINSBURG 4-A3912766600832
TWINSBURG 4-B536879300914
TWINSBURG 4-C4312372000886
TWINSBURG 5-A358972200846
TWINSBURG 5-B576368600806
TWINSBURG 5-C4411164400799
BOSTON HTS VILL55210765001030
CLINTON VILL9421153410840
LAKEMORE VILL A809274100913
LAKEMORE VILL B725278210907
MOGADORE VILL A26220347622945
MOGADORE VILL B20115258901943
NORTHFIELD VILL A426745520566
NORTHFIELD VILL B274251600585
NORTHFIELD VILL C404350400587
NORTHFIELD VILL D375851101607
PENINSULA VILL969424501436
REMINDERVILLE VILL A427776700886
REMINDERVILLE VILL B3710464120784
REMINDERVILLE VILL C488771101847
RICHFIELD VILL A6714970211920
RICHFIELD VILL B5617069601923
RICHFIELD VILL C7517463600885
SILVER LAKE VILL A5712733300517
SILVER LAKE VILL B5511833700510
SILVER LAKE VILL C5014835500553
SILVER LAKE VILL D5412134300518
BATH TWP A5923568202978
BATH TWP B5624061100907
BATH TWP C57241755011054
BATH TWP D10320062901933
BATH TWP E9020864400942
BATH TWP F8922061100920
BATH TWP G71236697011005
BATH TWP H9813166600895
BOSTON TWP6511133800514
COPLEY TWP A78117807001002
COPLEY TWP B709978101951
COPLEY TWP C929779301983
COPLEY TWP D6314573400942
COPLEY TWP E6916672402961
COPLEY TWP F6013479100985
COPLEY TWP G61167869001097
COPLEY TWP H7114071800929
COPLEY TWP I11215265100915
COPLEY TWP J73173754001000
COPLEY TWP K7516869800941
COPLEY TWP L4315478800985
COVENTRY TWP A806976200911
COVENTRY TWP B10912365000882
COVENTRY TWP C9110271200905
COVENTRY TWP D10910066900878
COVENTRY TWP E9014667131911
COVENTRY TWP F999168901880
COVENTRY TWP G9910270101903
COVENTRY TWP H8712072400931
NFLD CTR TWP A518578502923
NFLD CTR TWP B5813262100811
NFLD CTR TWP C6211860900789
NFLD CTR TWP D689766810834
NFLD CTR TWP E4310165902805
RICHFIELD TWP Y60190751111003
RICHFIELD TWP Z83188736011008
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP A5816172600945
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP B7117769700945
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP C6817668901934
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP D5116272502940
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP E57133819001009
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP F01970098
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP G729272800892
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP H4718673000963
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP I378140200520
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP J4417758900810
SPRINGFIELD TWP A699074600905
SPRINGFIELD TWP B879474201924
SPRINGFIELD TWP C6713473201934
SPRINGFIELD TWP D8615373301973
SPRINGFIELD TWP E8415675700997
SPRINGFIELD TWP F547576900898
SPRINGFIELD TWP G446948400597
SPRINGFIELD TWP H9715672200975
SPRINGFIELD TWP I6313874601948
SPRINGFIELD TWP J818380800972
TWINSBURG TWP A1913970900867
TWINSBURG TWP B54359000647
TWINSBURG TWP C374162401703
 
Summit County Board of Elections
470 Grant St.
Akron, OH 44311
Telephone: (330) 643-5200
Site Map