Seal of Ohio Photo of Downtown Akron
Navigation: Skip Navigation LinksHome > Reports > Voter Totals > By Precinct

By Precinct

The Voter Information was last updated: 1/6/2017 2:13:40 PM
Export as CSV:
DistrictDEMREPNONGRELIBTot
AKRON 1-A1913454300768
AKRON 1-B33551200550
AKRON 1-C38111649300990
AKRON 1-D3165347200841
AKRON 1-E18735639301937
AKRON 1-F21813462300975
AKRON 1-G36610445820930
AKRON 1-H20584822001111
AKRON 1-I418233385001036
AKRON 1-J381223400201006
AKRON 1-K35211850120973
AKRON 1-L2274064600913
AKRON 1-M612776400852
AKRON 2-A1537127500499
AKRON 2-B22010152600847
AKRON 2-C27810756201948
AKRON 2-D2359052300848
AKRON 2-E31214744800907
AKRON 2-F2549345100798
AKRON 2-G21510262100938
AKRON 2-H1555252600733
AKRON 2-I1829650000778
AKRON 2-J23113453500900
AKRON 2-K2089953600843
AKRON 2-L26612152200909
AKRON 2-M16110852600795
AKRON 3-A1942173900954
AKRON 3-B1592569110876
AKRON 3-C3472355800928
AKRON 3-D3014654910897
AKRON 3-E262556600833
AKRON 3-F3411050600857
AKRON 3-G3091059300912
AKRON 3-H324665000980
AKRON 3-I3162558300924
AKRON 3-J2982558500908
AKRON 3-K2322463100887
AKRON 3-L14425921001090
AKRON 3-M661846500549
AKRON 3-N872050900616
AKRON 4-A2141163200857
AKRON 4-B4593348100973
AKRON 4-C37313047000973
AKRON 4-D3693158000980
AKRON 4-E31615640000872
AKRON 4-F3058258700974
AKRON 4-G312959900920
AKRON 4-H3218445600861
AKRON 4-I395953800942
AKRON 4-J3821752600925
AKRON 4-K2151355200780
AKRON 4-L3815348910924
AKRON 4-M3631754900929
AKRON 4-N3084658300937
AKRON 4-O31513441201862
AKRON 4-P3811154700939
AKRON 5-A2292661200867
AKRON 5-B1084152900678
AKRON 5-C2632271200997
AKRON 5-D2372069710955
AKRON 5-E1232468500832
AKRON 5-F20029786001015
AKRON 5-G1783564400857
AKRON 5-H2645061000924
AKRON 5-I217959600822
AKRON 5-J1924365900894
AKRON 5-K206966900884
AKRON 5-L1756462700866
AKRON 5-M982070100819
AKRON 5-N1062750700640
AKRON 6-A15016163700948
AKRON 6-B18512959000904
AKRON 6-C17115261300936
AKRON 6-D19222653200950
AKRON 6-E15515857701891
AKRON 6-F20525344700905
AKRON 6-G20819457600978
AKRON 6-H20619054700943
AKRON 6-I21517254800935
AKRON 6-J19618256300941
AKRON 6-K16716461000941
AKRON 6-L24624044700933
AKRON 6-M209111692001012
AKRON 7-A21810961000937
AKRON 7-B23617249700905
AKRON 7-C1638859500846
AKRON 7-D19942800001041
AKRON 7-E1819163100903
AKRON 7-F26317750400944
AKRON 7-G1718864600905
AKRON 7-H266236526001028
AKRON 7-I24715150700905
AKRON 7-J28120242800911
AKRON 7-K1412766410833
AKRON 7-L23112360500959
AKRON 7-M24512053800903
AKRON 8-A19517938100755
AKRON 8-B275314473001062
AKRON 8-C32212946600917
AKRON 8-D30410841700829
AKRON 8-E19328729000770
AKRON 8-F341230441001012
AKRON 8-G30013153700968
AKRON 8-H18485767201038
AKRON 8-I329159515001003
AKRON 8-J30820836700883
AKRON 8-K26832035500943
AKRON 8-L22419733300754
AKRON 8-M21328643400933
AKRON 8-N2228243000734
AKRON 8-O32720543200964
AKRON 8-P31120541800934
AKRON 8-Q19825732500780
AKRON 9-A27914357700999
AKRON 9-B2328465810975
AKRON 9-C2349161200937
AKRON 9-D201177650001028
AKRON 9-E28512059100996
AKRON 9-F16610665100923
AKRON 9-G193155654101003
AKRON 9-H17715563800970
AKRON 9-I210113685001008
AKRON 9-J22117359300987
AKRON 9-K17512366400962
AKRON 10-A186132682001000
AKRON 10-B261134620001015
AKRON 10-C1964562500866
AKRON 10-D1664568000891
AKRON 10-E26114154300945
AKRON 10-F240178596001014
AKRON 10-G2357162300929
AKRON 10-H287126609001022
AKRON 10-I2016855300822
AKRON 10-J1808569510961
AKRON 10-K23211954200893
AKRON 10-L1051526800388
AKRON 10-M20110064500946
BARBERTON 1-A17317549100839
BARBERTON 1-B17813754111858
BARBERTON 1-C16415152100836
BARBERTON 2-A19615755600909
BARBERTON 2-B21622643810881
BARBERTON 2-C19113355400878
BARBERTON 3-A2157168000966
BARBERTON 3-B23014155800929
BARBERTON 3-C28028239400956
BARBERTON 4-A1278152800736
BARBERTON 4-B1459951801763
BARBERTON 4-C17614247810797
BARBERTON 5-A17012451901814
BARBERTON 5-B19513744910782
BARBERTON 5-C16212150210786
BARBERTON 6-A19621235610765
BARBERTON 6-B12711753300777
BARBERTON 6-C18517343300791
CUY FALLS 1-A192180669001041
CUY FALLS 1-B187163743001093
CUY FALLS 1-C15018562800963
CUY FALLS 1-D19720156510964
CUY FALLS 2-A18313453400851
CUY FALLS 2-B19717643920814
CUY FALLS 2-C17022439310788
CUY FALLS 2-D15718247410814
CUY FALLS 2-E17219040700769
CUY FALLS 3-A17223540900816
CUY FALLS 3-B19219443100817
CUY FALLS 3-C19523945400888
CUY FALLS 3-D17925840610844
CUY FALLS 3-E17021051600896
CUY FALLS 4-A1239952501748
CUY FALLS 4-B18519344510824
CUY FALLS 4-C18019847200850
CUY FALLS 4-D18519748100863
CUY FALLS 4-E16418845110804
CUY FALLS 5-A1119660500812
CUY FALLS 5-B18628233600804
CUY FALLS 5-C18222650100909
CUY FALLS 5-D17123044810850
CUY FALLS 5-E15812946900756
CUY FALLS 6-A16620843811814
CUY FALLS 6-B14523545600836
CUY FALLS 6-C17716946900815
CUY FALLS 6-D18416040600750
CUY FALLS 6-E17617842200776
CUY FALLS 7-A18218745410824
CUY FALLS 7-B13013655400820
CUY FALLS 7-C14223027200644
CUY FALLS 7-D16317649310833
CUY FALLS 7-E15719845000805
CUY FALLS 8-A15331848300954
CUY FALLS 8-B17826546700910
CUY FALLS 8-C16736244500974
CUY FALLS 8-D15727333600766
CUY FALLS 8-E159373563011096
CUY FALLS 8-F10216327900544
FAIRLAWN 1-A17030346200935
FAIRLAWN 2-A215346511001072
FAIRLAWN 3-A20022049700917
FAIRLAWN 4-A18914456510899
FAIRLAWN 5-A19721643200845
FAIRLAWN 6-A21621539600827
GREEN 1-A121296617001034
GREEN 1-B11535244500912
GREEN 1-C12223548700844
GREEN 1-D11829755000965
GREEN 1-E15633043100917
GREEN 2-A12426341900806
GREEN 2-B13130345100885
GREEN 2-C11523853800891
GREEN 2-D11931145211884
GREEN 2-E15925541900833
GREEN 3-A13734048401962
GREEN 3-B16934840400921
GREEN 3-C18133147710990
GREEN 3-D16432242300909
GREEN 3-E15230950920972
GREEN 4-A14928047600905
GREEN 4-B15929347400926
GREEN 4-C16826243900869
GREEN 4-D15528243600873
GREEN 4-E15727939620834
HUDSON 1-A13230337100806
HUDSON 1-B17232440800904
HUDSON 1-C13031139700838
HUDSON 1-D13530039800833
HUDSON 1-E10534440710857
HUDSON 2-A12631150500942
HUDSON 2-B9333046100884
HUDSON 2-C10631338500804
HUDSON 2-D14240637600924
HUDSON 2-E14234642700915
HUDSON 3-A12032540200847
HUDSON 3-B12130344800872
HUDSON 3-C9933644401880
HUDSON 3-D5534543700837
HUDSON 3-E15027841100839
HUDSON 4-A8032741300820
HUDSON 4-B10934038100830
HUDSON 4-C12933239900860
HUDSON 4-D9032544600861
HUDSON 4-E10032140900830
MACEDONIA A178219618001015
MACEDONIA B9018032500595
MACEDONIA C14419047800812
MACEDONIA D10225246400818
MACEDONIA E16422051200896
MACEDONIA F10418840200694
MACEDONIA G9217534200609
MACEDONIA H16522445200841
MACEDONIA I8814128920520
MACEDONIA J15820536400727
MACEDONIA K8011223600428
MACEDONIA L11916036300642
MUNROE FALLS 1-A12822629930656
MUNROE FALLS 1-B11019932900638
MUNROE FALLS 2-A10717534400626
MUNROE FALLS 2-B12814734000615
MUNROE FALLS 3-A14015828000578
MUNROE FALLS 3-B13417226700573
NEW FRANKLIN 1-A14421633300693
NEW FRANKLIN 1-B20131444400959
NEW FRANKLIN 1-C14921436400727
NEW FRANKLIN 2-A20132734100869
NEW FRANKLIN 2-B18530533600826
NEW FRANKLIN 2-C19329737810869
NEW FRANKLIN 3-A17632136810866
NEW FRANKLIN 3-B17930537600860
NEW FRANKLIN 3-C15636032951851
NEW FRANKLIN 4-A11223737600725
NEW FRANKLIN 4-B12420538120712
NEW FRANKLIN 4-C13020539500730
NORTON 1-A12422232500671
NORTON 1-B16318832210674
NORTON 1-C12024134900710
NORTON 2-A15922035500734
NORTON 2-B11320231900634
NORTON 2-C10121032400635
NORTON 3-A13527232500732
NORTON 3-B14420233600682
NORTON 3-C14222230000664
NORTON 4-A15326953100953
NORTON 4-B17724649800921
STOW 1-A21526042000895
STOW 1-B15623450700897
STOW 1-C15423449400882
STOW 1-D14533045800933
STOW 1-E13921350600858
STOW 1-F15621350200871
STOW 1-G16428249600942
STOW 2-A13933843900916
STOW 2-B12524556500935
STOW 2-C14229751100950
STOW 2-D14326954500957
STOW 2-E15628148900926
STOW 2-F17430045800932
STOW 2-G12433845500917
STOW 3-A10110637401582
STOW 3-B15225251500919
STOW 3-C16221753110911
STOW 3-D13927451200925
STOW 3-E15024052801919
STOW 3-F12620152800855
STOW 4-A13825650201897
STOW 4-B15126453101947
STOW 4-C12624455201923
STOW 4-D16526943900873
STOW 4-E17831443700929
STOW 4-F15614458300883
STOW 4-G14828748510921
TALLMADGE 1-A21223834400794
TALLMADGE 1-B15825035400762
TALLMADGE 1-C12411552400763
TALLMADGE 1-D16417942700770
TALLMADGE 2-A16724142320833
TALLMADGE 2-B12330240301829
TALLMADGE 2-C17026141310845
TALLMADGE 2-D13931242010872
TALLMADGE 3-A14618044700773
TALLMADGE 3-B13421540810758
TALLMADGE 3-C14623338710767
TALLMADGE 3-D16222037300755
TALLMADGE 4-A15821236810739
TALLMADGE 4-B13119143700759
TALLMADGE 4-C16517550000840
TALLMADGE 4-D17522646810870
TWINSBURG 1-A15020244600798
TWINSBURG 1-B15316449200809
TWINSBURG 1-C16319844801810
TWINSBURG 2-A13418844700769
TWINSBURG 2-B16922743400830
TWINSBURG 2-C19220651600914
TWINSBURG 3-A18223652400942
TWINSBURG 3-B17023757500982
TWINSBURG 3-C15422356600943
TWINSBURG 4-A13526741300815
TWINSBURG 4-B20813563300976
TWINSBURG 4-C14329146200896
TWINSBURG 5-A17719859000965
TWINSBURG 5-B16712950800804
TWINSBURG 5-C15119945100801
BOSTON HTS VILL147367543001057
CLINTON VILL14431340010858
LAKEMORE VILL A15523552600916
LAKEMORE VILL B17015458620912
MOGADORE VILL A26228936610918
MOGADORE VILL B22423349300950
NORTHFIELD VILL A8513033000545
NORTHFIELD VILL B7811940110599
NORTHFIELD VILL C9710535300555
NORTHFIELD VILL D9011839800606
PENINSULA VILL11613118601434
REMINDERVILLE VILL A170192641001003
REMINDERVILLE VILL B10422047410799
REMINDERVILLE VILL C15420060900963
RICHFIELD VILL A14529846400907
RICHFIELD VILL B10234149000933
RICHFIELD VILL C16733939200898
SILVER LAKE VILL A9417525400523
SILVER LAKE VILL B9621621800530
SILVER LAKE VILL C9821422000532
SILVER LAKE VILL D9817824500521
BATH TWP A134381499011015
BATH TWP B13735442070918
BATH TWP C129407570001106
BATH TWP D17131745300941
BATH TWP E14935344200944
BATH TWP F15034541300908
BATH TWP G160397491001048
BATH TWP H20425244300899
BOSTON TWP10514528010531
COPLEY TWP A220227560001007
COPLEY TWP B19017759400961
COPLEY TWP C222206575001003
COPLEY TWP D16225854600966
COPLEY TWP E16532450000989
COPLEY TWP F157308575001040
COPLEY TWP G176305654001135
COPLEY TWP H15427154300968
COPLEY TWP I18822756000975
COPLEY TWP J155328570001053
COPLEY TWP K17230950100982
COPLEY TWP L160317534001011
COVENTRY TWP A17219357000935
COVENTRY TWP B16823244020842
COVENTRY TWP C20820549100904
COVENTRY TWP D20823646700911
COVENTRY TWP E18830044001929
COVENTRY TWP F18621048700883
COVENTRY TWP G16527646300904
COVENTRY TWP H18027048910940
NFLD CTR TWP A18018655500921
NFLD CTR TWP B12426141800803
NFLD CTR TWP C11723940100757
NFLD CTR TWP D12021748400821
NFLD CTR TWP E13823745101827
RICHFIELD TWP Y135380516011032
RICHFIELD TWP Z161352509011023
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP A12330251000935
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP B15729150000948
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP C17331345400940
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP D14630348500934
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP E150287584001021
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP F93800092
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP G15722853420921
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP H13233651200980
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP I8417626200522
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP J12730736600800
SPRINGFIELD TWP A14424151100896
SPRINGFIELD TWP B14722555300925
SPRINGFIELD TWP C17427848010933
SPRINGFIELD TWP D165348491001004
SPRINGFIELD TWP E173331506001010
SPRINGFIELD TWP F12719957400900
SPRINGFIELD TWP G9613435810589
SPRINGFIELD TWP H16429548400943
SPRINGFIELD TWP I12729048901907
SPRINGFIELD TWP J15718656300906
TWINSBURG TWP A133308596001037
TWINSBURG TWP B1992542700651
TWINSBURG TWP C13514541900699
 
Summit County Board of Elections
470 Grant St.
Akron, OH 44311
Telephone: (330) 643-5200
Site Map