Seal of Ohio Photo of Downtown Akron
Navigation: Skip Navigation LinksHome > Reports > Voter Totals > By Precinct

By Precinct

The Voter Information was last updated: 2/27/2015 1:44:32 PM
Export as CSV:
DistrictDEMREPNONGRELIBTot
AKRON 1-A71772400802
AKRON 1-B11450500520
AKRON 1-C1653578801989
AKRON 1-D159971200880
AKRON 1-E10711069001908
AKRON 1-F852281700924
AKRON 1-G1862368100890
AKRON 1-H3717975001029
AKRON 1-I26145724011031
AKRON 1-J23727756001020
AKRON 1-K1951773000942
AKRON 1-L991374900861
AKRON 1-M5267700684
AKRON 2-A70841500493
AKRON 2-B701978200871
AKRON 2-C1422676901938
AKRON 2-D881775700862
AKRON 2-E1293370700869
AKRON 2-F1082270301834
AKRON 2-G1062378100910
AKRON 2-H551473500804
AKRON 2-I641375500832
AKRON 2-J881179700896
AKRON 2-K893573300857
AKRON 2-L1012280101925
AKRON 2-M772072301821
AKRON 3-A69684400919
AKRON 3-B50985000909
AKRON 3-C187772100915
AKRON 3-D148972100878
AKRON 3-E146271800866
AKRON 3-F179570500889
AKRON 3-G138479100933
AKRON 3-H127083300960
AKRON 3-I168876300939
AKRON 3-J163876300934
AKRON 3-K104580700916
AKRON 3-L32483100867
AKRON 3-M12452200538
AKRON 3-N25251400541
AKRON 4-A103377400880
AKRON 4-B259668601952
AKRON 4-C1941575900968
AKRON 4-D174878800970
AKRON 4-E1212573700883
AKRON 4-F130982800967
AKRON 4-G162776300932
AKRON 4-H1111469401820
AKRON 4-I211077100982
AKRON 4-J222367000895
AKRON 4-K97269500794
AKRON 4-L1901271610919
AKRON 4-M186171500902
AKRON 4-N148879002948
AKRON 4-O1111771711847
AKRON 4-P191073100922
AKRON 5-A105773100843
AKRON 5-B45963400688
AKRON 5-C150381400967
AKRON 5-D144678900939
AKRON 5-E63678800857
AKRON 5-F110582400939
AKRON 5-G72776300842
AKRON 5-H161574000906
AKRON 5-I110369200805
AKRON 5-J100776200869
AKRON 5-K123274400869
AKRON 5-L801272900821
AKRON 5-M32375100786
AKRON 5-N41759800646
AKRON 6-A531289100956
AKRON 6-B572682000903
AKRON 6-C573185400942
AKRON 6-D992483101955
AKRON 6-E612382301908
AKRON 6-F1133277200917
AKRON 6-G933983800970
AKRON 6-H672884401940
AKRON 6-I952280820927
AKRON 6-J792284400945
AKRON 6-K762185200949
AKRON 6-L1614871300922
AKRON 6-M461690900971
AKRON 7-A1271878200927
AKRON 7-B1662871700911
AKRON 7-C1031074600859
AKRON 7-D79790700993
AKRON 7-E871581200914
AKRON 7-F1634873600947
AKRON 7-G801280200894
AKRON 7-H1682779900994
AKRON 7-I1472475100922
AKRON 7-J1922970300924
AKRON 7-K631275300828
AKRON 7-L1291876800915
AKRON 7-M1281871100857
AKRON 8-A962461700737
AKRON 8-B11749862011029
AKRON 8-C1402472700891
AKRON 8-D1202565400799
AKRON 8-E1196855901747
AKRON 8-F16136802011000
AKRON 8-G1273179500953
AKRON 8-H461187900936
AKRON 8-I1302882900987
AKRON 8-J1666267300901
AKRON 8-K1139174200946
AKRON 8-L993762800764
AKRON 8-M775681400947
AKRON 8-N712366400758
AKRON 8-O1454276400951
AKRON 8-P1372379500955
AKRON 8-Q936458100738
AKRON 9-A871986800974
AKRON 9-B74687110952
AKRON 9-C801782000917
AKRON 9-D7728896001001
AKRON 9-E1091483901963
AKRON 9-F401281801871
AKRON 9-G611490900984
AKRON 9-H691788100967
AKRON 9-I55784500907
AKRON 9-J833583100949
AKRON 9-K491786501932
AKRON 10-A691890700994
AKRON 10-B14524833001002
AKRON 10-C541079200856
AKRON 10-D69983500913
AKRON 10-E902581300928
AKRON 10-F7228918001018
AKRON 10-G1041878100903
AKRON 10-H12818863001009
AKRON 10-I731873900830
AKRON 10-J461285700915
AKRON 10-K802181301915
AKRON 10-L40835100399
AKRON 10-M801089500985
BARBERTON 1-A852375400862
BARBERTON 1-B871678804895
BARBERTON 1-C683075910858
BARBERTON 2-A712877501875
BARBERTON 2-B1202970600855
BARBERTON 2-C992874101869
BARBERTON 3-A56687200934
BARBERTON 3-B1422876202934
BARBERTON 3-C1664574100952
BARBERTON 4-A591271500786
BARBERTON 4-B591665201728
BARBERTON 4-C842369700804
BARBERTON 5-A642770701799
BARBERTON 5-B942368600803
BARBERTON 5-C572071100788
BARBERTON 6-A1093263900780
BARBERTON 6-B532369200768
BARBERTON 6-C902464200756
CUY FALLS 1-A4621961001028
CUY FALLS 1-B231995300995
CUY FALLS 1-C403287800950
CUY FALLS 1-D422886010931
CUY FALLS 2-A532873200813
CUY FALLS 2-B452375700825
CUY FALLS 2-C293274901811
CUY FALLS 2-D302874900807
CUY FALLS 2-E293969600764
CUY FALLS 3-A6212364700832
CUY FALLS 3-B4010070400844
CUY FALLS 3-C346977400877
CUY FALLS 3-D469570300844
CUY FALLS 3-E366280500903
CUY FALLS 4-A141075301778
CUY FALLS 4-B373776100835
CUY FALLS 4-C322178210836
CUY FALLS 4-D423876400844
CUY FALLS 4-E313076100822
CUY FALLS 5-A353475300822
CUY FALLS 5-B9712659900822
CUY FALLS 5-C836876400915
CUY FALLS 5-D424274510830
CUY FALLS 5-E342767000731
CUY FALLS 6-A343773902812
CUY FALLS 6-B253572700787
CUY FALLS 6-C182176900808
CUY FALLS 6-D392371700779
CUY FALLS 6-E402473700801
CUY FALLS 7-A372874900814
CUY FALLS 7-B212077000811
CUY FALLS 7-C314854701627
CUY FALLS 7-D503074800828
CUY FALLS 7-E222378900834
CUY FALLS 8-A7710570800890
CUY FALLS 8-B4310172400868
CUY FALLS 8-C7512772201925
CUY FALLS 8-D467266900787
CUY FALLS 8-E4811982401992
CUY FALLS 8-F375831300408
FAIRLAWN 1-A256681100902
FAIRLAWN 2-A5782918001057
FAIRLAWN 3-A364982900914
FAIRLAWN 4-A222883000880
FAIRLAWN 5-A486272600836
FAIRLAWN 6-A626369200817
GREEN 1-A395888700984
GREEN 1-B509673600882
GREEN 1-C553879000883
GREEN 1-D545879301906
GREEN 1-E689477901942
GREEN 2-A556070700822
GREEN 2-B769370800877
GREEN 2-C526873600856
GREEN 2-D418676412894
GREEN 2-E856668100832
GREEN 3-A388982101949
GREEN 3-B10611771500938
GREEN 3-C718680210960
GREEN 3-D648078200926
GREEN 3-E678580910962
GREEN 4-A647172200857
GREEN 4-B808870000868
GREEN 4-C836869101843
GREEN 4-D848568502856
GREEN 4-E648966800821
HUDSON 1-A187371700808
HUDSON 1-B198577901884
HUDSON 1-C178374600846
HUDSON 1-D166978000865
HUDSON 1-E186378500866
HUDSON 2-A226277400858
HUDSON 2-B104981100870
HUDSON 2-C34576200810
HUDSON 2-D4814767600871
HUDSON 2-E247279500891
HUDSON 3-A127774200831
HUDSON 3-B357277400881
HUDSON 3-C178877503883
HUDSON 3-D65977100836
HUDSON 3-E226575300840
HUDSON 4-A138374710844
HUDSON 4-B198674400849
HUDSON 4-C266076601853
HUDSON 4-D127976000851
HUDSON 4-E116076900840
MACEDONIA A355778600878
MACEDONIA B233753400594
MACEDONIA C142372500762
MACEDONIA D255274400821
MACEDONIA E334483500912
MACEDONIA F304860600684
MACEDONIA G164151600573
MACEDONIA H323370000765
MACEDONIA I264046200528
MACEDONIA J292966400722
MACEDONIA K182336300404
MACEDONIA L323656501634
MUNROE FALLS 1-A275555501638
MUNROE FALLS 1-B214758300651
MUNROE FALLS 2-A214654100608
MUNROE FALLS 2-B133653900588
MUNROE FALLS 3-A344151200587
MUNROE FALLS 3-B224352002587
NEW FRANKLIN 1-A393261300684
NEW FRANKLIN 1-B927877600946
NEW FRANKLIN 1-C413464200717
NEW FRANKLIN 2-A859066400839
NEW FRANKLIN 2-B938565503836
NEW FRANKLIN 2-C687967300820
NEW FRANKLIN 3-A647968500828
NEW FRANKLIN 3-B806671200858
NEW FRANKLIN 3-C7611864201837
NEW FRANKLIN 4-A517159000712
NEW FRANKLIN 4-B374663000713
NEW FRANKLIN 4-C434961600708
NORTON 1-A554355700655
NORTON 1-B543557600665
NORTON 1-C564559900700
NORTON 2-A535461200719
NORTON 2-B464553800629
NORTON 2-C413656300640
NORTON 3-A555560000710
NORTON 3-B464859100685
NORTON 3-C494957500673
NORTON 4-A585085500963
NORTON 4-B643986600969
STOW 1-A528475000886
STOW 1-B377674800861
STOW 1-C345178900874
STOW 1-D265985300938
STOW 1-E234980100873
STOW 1-F234880300874
STOW 1-G275279800877
STOW 2-A217784100939
STOW 2-B144291000966
STOW 2-C255786900951
STOW 2-D144588900948
STOW 2-E175284700916
STOW 2-F336481700914
STOW 2-G269382400943
STOW 3-A112754801587
STOW 3-B355579100881
STOW 3-C286684400938
STOW 3-D187279500885
STOW 3-E295880202891
STOW 3-F123483600882
STOW 4-A297578001885
STOW 4-B346481901918
STOW 4-C164186802927
STOW 4-D387977501893
STOW 4-E268881500929
STOW 4-F142485200890
STOW 4-G268080100907
TALLMADGE 1-A944663300773
TALLMADGE 1-B714764500763
TALLMADGE 1-C381373000781
TALLMADGE 1-D793167100781
TALLMADGE 2-A693874300850
TALLMADGE 2-B695572604854
TALLMADGE 2-C824672710856
TALLMADGE 2-D814970500835
TALLMADGE 3-A562868200766
TALLMADGE 3-B652665800749
TALLMADGE 3-C532969200774
TALLMADGE 3-D732967100773
TALLMADGE 4-A654864900762
TALLMADGE 4-B472466400735
TALLMADGE 4-C603372710821
TALLMADGE 4-D913470500830
TWINSBURG 1-A123573200779
TWINSBURG 1-B182574310787
TWINSBURG 1-C172574101784
TWINSBURG 2-A163372400773
TWINSBURG 2-B235173800812
TWINSBURG 2-C193384701900
TWINSBURG 3-A295284300924
TWINSBURG 3-B123188800931
TWINSBURG 3-C406279900901
TWINSBURG 4-A164876900833
TWINSBURG 4-B303385200915
TWINSBURG 4-C295380500887
TWINSBURG 5-A132781800858
TWINSBURG 5-B252675800809
TWINSBURG 5-C234972600798
BOSTON HTS VILL26105898001029
CLINTON VILL7314363110848
LAKEMORE VILL A372485500916
LAKEMORE VILL B351585300903
MOGADORE VILL A24317752121944
MOGADORE VILL B18811464201945
NORTHFIELD VILL A183451200564
NORTHFIELD VILL B102055400584
NORTHFIELD VILL C272154300591
NORTHFIELD VILL D142656001601
PENINSULA VILL583933601434
REMINDERVILLE VILL A272683100884
REMINDERVILLE VILL B173772920785
REMINDERVILLE VILL C293678901855
RICHFIELD VILL A398280010922
RICHFIELD VILL B366182100918
RICHFIELD VILL C417876500884
SILVER LAKE VILL A274544400516
SILVER LAKE VILL B305543200517
SILVER LAKE VILL C246046500549
SILVER LAKE VILL D255043600511
BATH TWP A399584302979
BATH TWP B3910076600905
BATH TWP C4483931001058
BATH TWP D598979201941
BATH TWP E6310477400941
BATH TWP F589676900923
BATH TWP G5097861011009
BATH TWP H604579200897
BOSTON TWP314843700516
COPLEY TWP A434491100998
COPLEY TWP B493187201953
COPLEY TWP C505288101984
COPLEY TWP D284686900943
COPLEY TWP E336086700960
COPLEY TWP F264291900987
COPLEY TWP G31621007001100
COPLEY TWP H406282400926
COPLEY TWP I698076600915
COPLEY TWP J367289000998
COPLEY TWP K276385600946
COPLEY TWP L254491600985
COVENTRY TWP A391786200918
COVENTRY TWP B553879200885
COVENTRY TWP C402784000907
COVENTRY TWP D592279300874
COVENTRY TWP E484681721914
COVENTRY TWP F502680301880
COVENTRY TWP G483281801899
COVENTRY TWP H463585100932
NFLD CTR TWP A323186201926
NFLD CTR TWP B236272300808
NFLD CTR TWP C296669800793
NFLD CTR TWP D373676010834
NFLD CTR TWP E244672901800
RICHFIELD TWP Y3274893011000
RICHFIELD TWP Z5682868011007
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP A296784800944
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP B348882800950
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP C3210679500933
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP D215686300940
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP E3258923001013
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP F01960097
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP G384680700891
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP H217985900959
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP I164146500522
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP J3010567100806
SPRINGFIELD TWP A364082700903
SPRINGFIELD TWP B372985201919
SPRINGFIELD TWP C323187101935
SPRINGFIELD TWP D464188201970
SPRINGFIELD TWP E4642914001002
SPRINGFIELD TWP F222585300900
SPRINGFIELD TWP G181955400591
SPRINGFIELD TWP H563988000975
SPRINGFIELD TWP I254387701946
SPRINGFIELD TWP J352290700964
TWINSBURG TWP A87679000874
TWINSBURG TWP B21163100653
TWINSBURG TWP C111068901711
 
Summit County Board of Elections
470 Grant St.
Akron, OH 44311
Telephone: (330) 643-5200
Site Map