Seal of Ohio Photo of Downtown Akron
Navigation: Skip Navigation LinksHome > Reports > Voter Totals > By Precinct

By Precinct

The Voter Information was last updated: 10/16/2014 1:27:34 PM
Export as CSV:
DistrictDEMREPNONGRELIBTot
AKRON 1-A861470200802
AKRON 1-B16651900541
AKRON 1-C1887572502990
AKRON 1-D1873166000878
AKRON 1-E14626750301917
AKRON 1-F1107373800921
AKRON 1-G2095461900882
AKRON 1-H5136934001021
AKRON 1-I291127614011033
AKRON 1-J274109638001021
AKRON 1-K2235268401960
AKRON 1-L1163171310861
AKRON 1-M7570400716
AKRON 2-A903337200495
AKRON 2-B1004472100865
AKRON 2-C1826068501928
AKRON 2-D1193968900847
AKRON 2-E1628262110866
AKRON 2-F1305265501838
AKRON 2-G1264972300898
AKRON 2-H792871200819
AKRON 2-I853371200830
AKRON 2-J1184873001897
AKRON 2-K1136367800854
AKRON 2-L1445372901927
AKRON 2-M924768301823
AKRON 3-A751383000918
AKRON 3-B671283500914
AKRON 3-C2121469000916
AKRON 3-D2023264410879
AKRON 3-E154470800866
AKRON 3-F202966400875
AKRON 3-G163477200939
AKRON 3-H154380000957
AKRON 3-I1871472500926
AKRON 3-J1911473500940
AKRON 3-K1271577700919
AKRON 3-L42881500865
AKRON 3-M23652100550
AKRON 3-N33751400554
AKRON 4-A114875400876
AKRON 4-B2941064301948
AKRON 4-C2405868400982
AKRON 4-D2022373700962
AKRON 4-E1517965600886
AKRON 4-F1584177800977
AKRON 4-G196771600919
AKRON 4-H1445263001827
AKRON 4-I234275400990
AKRON 4-J258564500908
AKRON 4-K117866400789
AKRON 4-L2192867210920
AKRON 4-M218267800898
AKRON 4-N1813073802951
AKRON 4-O1507160911832
AKRON 4-P212170700920
AKRON 5-A1261371400853
AKRON 5-B521860300673
AKRON 5-C173878700968
AKRON 5-D1601277500947
AKRON 5-E701077800858
AKRON 5-F1261081700953
AKRON 5-G901374600849
AKRON 5-H1861671100913
AKRON 5-I124568300812
AKRON 5-J1071375400874
AKRON 5-K132373200867
AKRON 5-L902471300827
AKRON 5-M421172200775
AKRON 5-N582157300652
AKRON 6-A787380200953
AKRON 6-B956473800897
AKRON 6-C867678300945
AKRON 6-D1339972701960
AKRON 6-E877773701902
AKRON 6-F15210567400931
AKRON 6-G1378073801956
AKRON 6-H1027177201946
AKRON 6-I1307871520925
AKRON 6-J1217775600954
AKRON 6-K976978800954
AKRON 6-L21111259800921
AKRON 6-M834883700968
AKRON 7-A1555273000937
AKRON 7-B1876665300906
AKRON 7-C1164470500865
AKRON 7-D902887400992
AKRON 7-E983878100917
AKRON 7-F1928966400945
AKRON 7-G973777200906
AKRON 7-H1877772300987
AKRON 7-I1648168200927
AKRON 7-J2136864200923
AKRON 7-K742174400839
AKRON 7-L1575470600917
AKRON 7-M1475565100853
AKRON 8-A12810750301739
AKRON 8-B163174687011025
AKRON 8-C1777264000889
AKRON 8-D1665657200794
AKRON 8-E16619739201756
AKRON 8-F22013163801990
AKRON 8-G1679268900948
AKRON 8-H543384200929
AKRON 8-I1679071900976
AKRON 8-J21413755800909
AKRON 8-K15419760100952
AKRON 8-L13212150800761
AKRON 8-M11216367200947
AKRON 8-N995760700763
AKRON 8-O18612264200950
AKRON 8-P1809767000947
AKRON 8-Q13116343900733
AKRON 9-A1185280800978
AKRON 9-B1163779310947
AKRON 9-C1034876900920
AKRON 9-D1099178700987
AKRON 9-E1415476401960
AKRON 9-F694876401882
AKRON 9-G838380700973
AKRON 9-H915681200959
AKRON 9-I904276300895
AKRON 9-J1138774302945
AKRON 9-K786080001939
AKRON 10-A11351853001017
AKRON 10-B1745776000991
AKRON 10-C692375100843
AKRON 10-D751983500929
AKRON 10-E1108074400934
AKRON 10-F10079836001015
AKRON 10-G1313873600905
AKRON 10-H1564779500998
AKRON 10-I983869900835
AKRON 10-J704379700910
AKRON 10-K1026674901918
AKRON 10-L48934700404
AKRON 10-M1064882900983
BARBERTON 1-A1227867100871
BARBERTON 1-B1145571504888
BARBERTON 1-C1086568230858
BARBERTON 2-A1227568101879
BARBERTON 2-B1619061100862
BARBERTON 2-C1457865402879
BARBERTON 3-A912382000934
BARBERTON 3-B1767070400950
BARBERTON 3-C22012461400958
BARBERTON 4-A895464600789
BARBERTON 4-B834459001718
BARBERTON 4-C1167062500811
BARBERTON 5-A926663401793
BARBERTON 5-B1305960500794
BARBERTON 5-C864966100796
BARBERTON 6-A15510053400789
BARBERTON 6-B836162200766
BARBERTON 6-C1277555800760
CUY FALLS 1-A8499857101041
CUY FALLS 1-B527485500981
CUY FALLS 1-C7010478500959
CUY FALLS 1-D909274812933
CUY FALLS 2-A737666701817
CUY FALLS 2-B1019263700830
CUY FALLS 2-C8513258202801
CUY FALLS 2-D8810161600805
CUY FALLS 2-E8212157300776
CUY FALLS 3-A9018955300832
CUY FALLS 3-B9615159500842
CUY FALLS 3-C10214263700881
CUY FALLS 3-D7617458800838
CUY FALLS 3-E9011768802897
CUY FALLS 4-A485467602780
CUY FALLS 4-B10110764100849
CUY FALLS 4-C10111462410840
CUY FALLS 4-D8113263201846
CUY FALLS 4-E10310362700833
CUY FALLS 5-A596669300818
CUY FALLS 5-B13622745300816
CUY FALLS 5-C12715163400912
CUY FALLS 5-D9113958210813
CUY FALLS 5-E747660400754
CUY FALLS 6-A8712560602820
CUY FALLS 6-B9312858400805
CUY FALLS 6-C8610661600808
CUY FALLS 6-D989257600766
CUY FALLS 6-E999362000812
CUY FALLS 7-A8312461300820
CUY FALLS 7-B417968200802
CUY FALLS 7-C8112742001629
CUY FALLS 7-D8810362800819
CUY FALLS 7-E8010165200833
CUY FALLS 8-A13523852900902
CUY FALLS 8-B10220456601873
CUY FALLS 8-C15427250101928
CUY FALLS 8-D8919151300793
CUY FALLS 8-E6922269001982
CUY FALLS 8-F6410723300404
FAIRLAWN 1-A6518165400900
FAIRLAWN 2-A108226730001064
FAIRLAWN 3-A8013371300926
FAIRLAWN 4-A609573300888
FAIRLAWN 5-A10114659900846
FAIRLAWN 6-A11213557500822
GREEN 1-A4114179300975
GREEN 1-B6319661900878
GREEN 1-C979870200897
GREEN 1-D7712470101903
GREEN 1-E9717466801940
GREEN 2-A6712063800825
GREEN 2-B9815861400870
GREEN 2-C7113865200861
GREEN 2-D6116566512894
GREEN 2-E10512260200829
GREEN 3-A6517570801949
GREEN 3-B14520559700947
GREEN 3-C10615969310959
GREEN 3-D9315767800928
GREEN 3-E11017268110964
GREEN 4-A9014462800862
GREEN 4-B10215261700871
GREEN 4-C11015357001834
GREEN 4-D11415259002858
GREEN 4-E10016855401823
HUDSON 1-A4116161400816
HUDSON 1-B4117966701888
HUDSON 1-C3119761800846
HUDSON 1-D3118164900861
HUDSON 1-E3119564701874
HUDSON 2-A3915665701853
HUDSON 2-B1915470000873
HUDSON 2-C1815962000797
HUDSON 2-D8026054001881
HUDSON 2-E4117168500897
HUDSON 3-A2718861400829
HUDSON 3-B4916967100889
HUDSON 3-C2918565103868
HUDSON 3-D817365200833
HUDSON 3-E3112668200839
HUDSON 4-A2020262210845
HUDSON 4-B2919962500853
HUDSON 4-C4217263601851
HUDSON 4-D2821861200858
HUDSON 4-E2916964100839
MACEDONIA A5411571202883
MACEDONIA B378247300592
MACEDONIA C457064400759
MACEDONIA D4111366500819
MACEDONIA E649874600908
MACEDONIA F4910153000680
MACEDONIA G277745400558
MACEDONIA H628461200758
MACEDONIA I418939901530
MACEDONIA J487160000719
MACEDONIA K274732900403
MACEDONIA L628748901639
MUNROE FALLS 1-A5412046301638
MUNROE FALLS 1-B3710450000641
MUNROE FALLS 2-A4810345800609
MUNROE FALLS 2-B378946200588
MUNROE FALLS 3-A688443700589
MUNROE FALLS 3-B509044803591
NEW FRANKLIN 1-A889150600685
NEW FRANKLIN 1-B14215265000944
NEW FRANKLIN 1-C777555400706
NEW FRANKLIN 2-A12716354700837
NEW FRANKLIN 2-B13616153603836
NEW FRANKLIN 2-C11616554800829
NEW FRANKLIN 3-A10718053901827
NEW FRANKLIN 3-B11813960700864
NEW FRANKLIN 3-C11819951801836
NEW FRANKLIN 4-A8112851000719
NEW FRANKLIN 4-B7912950200710
NEW FRANKLIN 4-C7110353200706
NORTON 1-A11713240302654
NORTON 1-B11512243000667
NORTON 1-C11414944100704
NORTON 2-A10913947500723
NORTON 2-B9112641001628
NORTON 2-C9411444400652
NORTON 3-A12415943100714
NORTON 3-B11911745100687
NORTON 3-C11514142001677
NORTON 4-A12616267510964
NORTON 4-B16114766400972
STOW 1-A9916961900887
STOW 1-B7013466700871
STOW 1-C5912268800869
STOW 1-D6017669500931
STOW 1-E4314169600880
STOW 1-F5911370600878
STOW 1-G5313369000876
STOW 2-A4118870600935
STOW 2-B3310982300965
STOW 2-C4514775901952
STOW 2-D3415076700951
STOW 2-E4313774301924
STOW 2-F6114970000910
STOW 2-G5418570600945
STOW 3-A186451101594
STOW 3-B6513068400879
STOW 3-C6211675701936
STOW 3-D4315667000869
STOW 3-E6711870603894
STOW 3-F278876200877
STOW 4-A5514169401891
STOW 4-B5815369301905
STOW 4-C3911178202934
STOW 4-D6614768202897
STOW 4-E5618069600932
STOW 4-F326479800894
STOW 4-G4516270200909
TALLMADGE 1-A12912751400770
TALLMADGE 1-B12211952300764
TALLMADGE 1-C704965700776
TALLMADGE 1-D11810756900794
TALLMADGE 2-A9914360100843
TALLMADGE 2-B11117956104855
TALLMADGE 2-C11914758520853
TALLMADGE 2-D11116256400837
TALLMADGE 3-A939057801762
TALLMADGE 3-B9410455701756
TALLMADGE 3-C9212655700775
TALLMADGE 3-D12010554900774
TALLMADGE 4-A10913452800771
TALLMADGE 4-B727758300732
TALLMADGE 4-C9210362610822
TALLMADGE 4-D12712058500832
TWINSBURG 1-A267867400778
TWINSBURG 1-B487665310778
TWINSBURG 1-C459265801796
TWINSBURG 2-A3910164000780
TWINSBURG 2-B4211265310808
TWINSBURG 2-C429876001901
TWINSBURG 3-A5711575300925
TWINSBURG 3-B349080100925
TWINSBURG 3-C6611672200904
TWINSBURG 4-A3912666500830
TWINSBURG 4-B556979001915
TWINSBURG 4-C4312471700884
TWINSBURG 5-A358872200845
TWINSBURG 5-B576669400817
TWINSBURG 5-C4411164200797
BOSTON HTS VILL55211766001032
CLINTON VILL9321252510831
LAKEMORE VILL A809273600908
LAKEMORE VILL B745278110908
MOGADORE VILL A26320348122951
MOGADORE VILL B20215559401952
NORTHFIELD VILL A426745620567
NORTHFIELD VILL B274251000579
NORTHFIELD VILL C404348100564
NORTHFIELD VILL D375950801605
PENINSULA VILL979424101433
REMINDERVILLE VILL A427775600875
REMINDERVILLE VILL B3710563420778
REMINDERVILLE VILL C488871901856
RICHFIELD VILL A6614970011917
RICHFIELD VILL B5717368801919
RICHFIELD VILL C7717662900882
SILVER LAKE VILL A5712833100516
SILVER LAKE VILL B5511933800512
SILVER LAKE VILL C5215135400557
SILVER LAKE VILL D5412234000516
BATH TWP A6123568002978
BATH TWP B5624061400910
BATH TWP C58241751011051
BATH TWP D10220262701932
BATH TWP E8920864100938
BATH TWP F8922060800917
BATH TWP G71237699011008
BATH TWP H9913166900899
BOSTON TWP6511134000516
COPLEY TWP A78117807001002
COPLEY TWP B729978301955
COPLEY TWP C929679301982
COPLEY TWP D6314773100941
COPLEY TWP E7116771902959
COPLEY TWP F6013379500988
COPLEY TWP G61166854001081
COPLEY TWP H7214071400926
COPLEY TWP I11215664600914
COPLEY TWP J7317375100997
COPLEY TWP K7516870000943
COPLEY TWP L4315378500981
COVENTRY TWP A806875500903
COVENTRY TWP B10912465700890
COVENTRY TWP C9110171100903
COVENTRY TWP D10810567300886
COVENTRY TWP E9014866731909
COVENTRY TWP F1029168701881
COVENTRY TWP G9810270301904
COVENTRY TWP H8912272500936
NFLD CTR TWP A518577902917
NFLD CTR TWP B5813261700807
NFLD CTR TWP C6211961100792
NFLD CTR TWP D689767010836
NFLD CTR TWP E4310166002806
RICHFIELD TWP Y6019074611998
RICHFIELD TWP Z86188735011010
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP A5916072000939
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP B7117670200949
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP C6817969101939
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP D5216372002937
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP E59135809001003
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP F01980099
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP G739372600892
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP H4718473000961
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP I378140000518
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP J4417758600807
SPRINGFIELD TWP A699075000909
SPRINGFIELD TWP B869674201925
SPRINGFIELD TWP C6713773601941
SPRINGFIELD TWP D8615372401964
SPRINGFIELD TWP E8415575700996
SPRINGFIELD TWP F547476800896
SPRINGFIELD TWP G446948500598
SPRINGFIELD TWP H9815872600982
SPRINGFIELD TWP I6313774601947
SPRINGFIELD TWP J818280700970
TWINSBURG TWP A1914070700866
TWINSBURG TWP B54358600643
TWINSBURG TWP C374162301702
 
Summit County Board of Elections
470 Grant St.
Akron, OH 44311
Telephone: (330) 643-5200
Site Map