Seal of Ohio Photo of Downtown Akron
Navigation: Skip Navigation LinksHome > Reports > Voter Totals > By Precinct

By Precinct

The Voter Information was last updated: 1/27/2016 4:59:42 PM
Export as CSV:
DistrictDEMREPNONGRELIBTot
AKRON 1-A94863100733
AKRON 1-B12238400398
AKRON 1-C2122669301932
AKRON 1-D172963800819
AKRON 1-E14910462401878
AKRON 1-F1162274800886
AKRON 1-G2052362600854
AKRON 1-H431992900991
AKRON 1-I3104364501999
AKRON 1-J2702769900996
AKRON 1-K2072066900896
AKRON 1-L1161571000841
AKRON 1-M8147900488
AKRON 2-A1181234600476
AKRON 2-B1422264900813
AKRON 2-C2073066301901
AKRON 2-D1891459100794
AKRON 2-E2633452700824
AKRON 2-F2082053301762
AKRON 2-G1701667400860
AKRON 2-H1201356400697
AKRON 2-I1341461600764
AKRON 2-J1721165600839
AKRON 2-K1643259900795
AKRON 2-L2052163601863
AKRON 2-M1152362900767
AKRON 3-A80878700875
AKRON 3-B831174800842
AKRON 3-C2271164200880
AKRON 3-D1831864000841
AKRON 3-E163264500810
AKRON 3-F217563900861
AKRON 3-G169470400877
AKRON 3-H183276600951
AKRON 3-I2051167100887
AKRON 3-J2051065600871
AKRON 3-K130571000845
AKRON 3-L47581600868
AKRON 3-M17445400475
AKRON 3-N28350000531
AKRON 4-A116268500803
AKRON 4-B329460901943
AKRON 4-C2481666300927
AKRON 4-D224770600937
AKRON 4-E1962761000833
AKRON 4-F1811369700891
AKRON 4-G204370300910
AKRON 4-H1591662801804
AKRON 4-I261466600931
AKRON 4-J277557800860
AKRON 4-K123262400749
AKRON 4-L2461560010862
AKRON 4-M219262800849
AKRON 4-N197868901895
AKRON 4-O1862160501813
AKRON 4-P250062300873
AKRON 5-A1281064000778
AKRON 5-B441457000628
AKRON 5-C158373800899
AKRON 5-D160669800864
AKRON 5-E65772500797
AKRON 5-F120380000923
AKRON 5-G104768600797
AKRON 5-H192468100877
AKRON 5-I131562300759
AKRON 5-J122671200840
AKRON 5-K132368700822
AKRON 5-L971368200792
AKRON 5-M61367600740
AKRON 5-N59752800594
AKRON 6-A97978100887
AKRON 6-B1052870000833
AKRON 6-C1133673000879
AKRON 6-D1422872301894
AKRON 6-E942572801848
AKRON 6-F1993265600887
AKRON 6-G1844171400939
AKRON 6-H1293071700876
AKRON 6-I1432671720888
AKRON 6-J1522672000898
AKRON 6-K1302374300896
AKRON 6-L2415559300889
AKRON 6-M912480600921
AKRON 7-A1481872500891
AKRON 7-B1462272000888
AKRON 7-C1051069200807
AKRON 7-D88686700961
AKRON 7-E981573700850
AKRON 7-F1694369600908
AKRON 7-G901477000874
AKRON 7-H1872676700980
AKRON 7-I1712167400866
AKRON 7-J1942865600878
AKRON 7-K681070300781
AKRON 7-L1611771400892
AKRON 7-M1501366100824
AKRON 8-A1582652400708
AKRON 8-B20348758011010
AKRON 8-C2202561800863
AKRON 8-D1942454500763
AKRON 8-E1876947600732
AKRON 8-F2603568501981
AKRON 8-G1942471200930
AKRON 8-H701281101894
AKRON 8-I2082471200944
AKRON 8-J2205257700849
AKRON 8-K2307959700906
AKRON 8-L1782653600740
AKRON 8-M1395570400898
AKRON 8-N1202157900720
AKRON 8-O2204366700930
AKRON 8-P2142667300913
AKRON 8-Q1446555100760
AKRON 9-A2471767700941
AKRON 9-B1371276310913
AKRON 9-C158970700874
AKRON 9-D1383378900960
AKRON 9-E2152070201938
AKRON 9-F1371469801850
AKRON 9-G1142178200917
AKRON 9-H1391775900915
AKRON 9-I1381272200872
AKRON 9-J1623070800900
AKRON 9-K1031977200894
AKRON 10-A1192280800949
AKRON 10-B1983172700956
AKRON 10-C1151665400785
AKRON 10-D108875100867
AKRON 10-E1762967600881
AKRON 10-F1683276500965
AKRON 10-G1642366100848
AKRON 10-H2142271300949
AKRON 10-I1351861200765
AKRON 10-J941675300863
AKRON 10-K1512165801831
AKRON 10-L72630700385
AKRON 10-M1481574200905
BARBERTON 1-A1151867000803
BARBERTON 1-B1331365602804
BARBERTON 1-C1042166910795
BARBERTON 2-A1232768200832
BARBERTON 2-B1681864900835
BARBERTON 2-C1292967901838
BARBERTON 3-A100778700894
BARBERTON 3-B1692469501889
BARBERTON 3-C2365662500917
BARBERTON 4-A691061100690
BARBERTON 4-B821358301679
BARBERTON 4-C1092763900775
BARBERTON 5-A833363901756
BARBERTON 5-B1232557800726
BARBERTON 5-C932161700731
BARBERTON 6-A1623653300731
BARBERTON 6-B812460400709
BARBERTON 6-C1242858000732
CUY FALLS 1-A432288800953
CUY FALLS 1-B272193200980
CUY FALLS 1-C374181700895
CUY FALLS 1-D393582610901
CUY FALLS 2-A523269600780
CUY FALLS 2-B433171900793
CUY FALLS 2-C274869901775
CUY FALLS 2-D263971200777
CUY FALLS 2-E215764200720
CUY FALLS 3-A406565500760
CUY FALLS 3-B334671400793
CUY FALLS 3-C314778500863
CUY FALLS 3-D295873700824
CUY FALLS 3-E283481800880
CUY FALLS 4-A131367001697
CUY FALLS 4-B374969800784
CUY FALLS 4-C273972210789
CUY FALLS 4-D394771900805
CUY FALLS 4-E314271200785
CUY FALLS 5-A333468300750
CUY FALLS 5-B9613754700780
CUY FALLS 5-C817569300849
CUY FALLS 5-D395767910776
CUY FALLS 5-E323663200700
CUY FALLS 6-A326666301762
CUY FALLS 6-B205769500772
CUY FALLS 6-C153471000759
CUY FALLS 6-D403266600738
CUY FALLS 6-E373968000756
CUY FALLS 7-A314171300785
CUY FALLS 7-B202572300768
CUY FALLS 7-C295054001620
CUY FALLS 7-D483169400773
CUY FALLS 7-E213473000785
CUY FALLS 8-A7813268800898
CUY FALLS 8-B4211368800843
CUY FALLS 8-C7313570101910
CUY FALLS 8-D417862900748
CUY FALLS 8-E43128830011002
CUY FALLS 8-F356830500408
FAIRLAWN 1-A296578700881
FAIRLAWN 2-A5679869001004
FAIRLAWN 3-A344878100863
FAIRLAWN 4-A243177500830
FAIRLAWN 5-A486667701792
FAIRLAWN 6-A596167000790
GREEN 1-A376185400952
GREEN 1-B6010970000869
GREEN 1-C684071100819
GREEN 1-D555878200895
GREEN 1-E6910273201904
GREEN 2-A516566500781
GREEN 2-B839966200844
GREEN 2-C587267400804
GREEN 2-D469371012852
GREEN 2-E837264900804
GREEN 3-A479177801917
GREEN 3-B10111569000906
GREEN 3-C649777310935
GREEN 3-D708273600888
GREEN 3-E738777210933
GREEN 4-A796966900817
GREEN 4-B818667200839
GREEN 4-C857367401833
GREEN 4-D959464301833
GREEN 4-E729161600779
HUDSON 1-A197467600769
HUDSON 1-B158473201832
HUDSON 1-C178171000808
HUDSON 1-D166871200796
HUDSON 1-E186372500806
HUDSON 2-A236376300849
HUDSON 2-B104677200828
HUDSON 2-C34371400760
HUDSON 2-D5214264600840
HUDSON 2-E247276200858
HUDSON 3-A137770700797
HUDSON 3-B356672500826
HUDSON 3-C178772703834
HUDSON 3-D55973300797
HUDSON 3-E246570800797
HUDSON 4-A118370910804
HUDSON 4-B188069800796
HUDSON 4-C225772101801
HUDSON 4-D127572400811
HUDSON 4-E105773300800
MACEDONIA A345779900890
MACEDONIA B233651200571
MACEDONIA C142271500751
MACEDONIA D225272000794
MACEDONIA E334378500861
MACEDONIA F294858400661
MACEDONIA G154152200578
MACEDONIA H303372700790
MACEDONIA I263644700509
MACEDONIA J282864500701
MACEDONIA K162237000408
MACEDONIA L303555401620
MUNROE FALLS 1-A235754001621
MUNROE FALLS 1-B204654500611
MUNROE FALLS 2-A204652900595
MUNROE FALLS 2-B133652000569
MUNROE FALLS 3-A344049700571
MUNROE FALLS 3-B224248602552
NEW FRANKLIN 1-A977847700652
NEW FRANKLIN 1-B1358168400900
NEW FRANKLIN 1-C985953200689
NEW FRANKLIN 2-A11911058100810
NEW FRANKLIN 2-B989261700807
NEW FRANKLIN 2-C1128262200816
NEW FRANKLIN 3-A889560600789
NEW FRANKLIN 3-B1129160901813
NEW FRANKLIN 3-C9014059001821
NEW FRANKLIN 4-A618653500682
NEW FRANKLIN 4-B445557600675
NEW FRANKLIN 4-C355160800694
NORTON 1-A484256600656
NORTON 1-B523956600657
NORTON 1-C505256800670
NORTON 2-A535956500677
NORTON 2-B614550300609
NORTON 2-C363554000611
NORTON 3-A566557000691
NORTON 3-B374658400667
NORTON 3-C635551100629
NORTON 4-A525980800919
NORTON 4-B693879800905
STOW 1-A518373300867
STOW 1-B357671000821
STOW 1-C354873200815
STOW 1-D286081500903
STOW 1-E225176300836
STOW 1-F234876300834
STOW 1-G264879000864
STOW 2-A217779200890
STOW 2-B133985900911
STOW 2-C265480400884
STOW 2-D144185400909
STOW 2-E175182100889
STOW 2-F346478900887
STOW 2-G249176300878
STOW 3-A122951501557
STOW 3-B325575400841
STOW 3-C246680400894
STOW 3-D187176000849
STOW 3-E285778502872
STOW 3-F123578800835
STOW 4-A277476201864
STOW 4-B356176601863
STOW 4-C154180702865
STOW 4-D377973202850
STOW 4-E288378400895
STOW 4-F142376500802
STOW 4-G228178800891
TALLMADGE 1-A774065000767
TALLMADGE 1-B464565500746
TALLMADGE 1-C271369500735
TALLMADGE 1-D473267200751
TALLMADGE 2-A443572300802
TALLMADGE 2-B485471904825
TALLMADGE 2-C474671210806
TALLMADGE 2-D454574100831
TALLMADGE 3-A412867500744
TALLMADGE 3-B432663900708
TALLMADGE 3-C292969500753
TALLMADGE 3-D462866300737
TALLMADGE 4-A494562000714
TALLMADGE 4-B362462700687
TALLMADGE 4-C393270810780
TALLMADGE 4-D573172500813
TWINSBURG 1-A123471900765
TWINSBURG 1-B162272510764
TWINSBURG 1-C162571501757
TWINSBURG 2-A153170600752
TWINSBURG 2-B235071500788
TWINSBURG 2-C193381301866
TWINSBURG 3-A295481300896
TWINSBURG 3-B123186100904
TWINSBURG 3-C385877200868
TWINSBURG 4-A154472700786
TWINSBURG 4-B283081800876
TWINSBURG 4-C285278500865
TWINSBURG 5-A132682400863
TWINSBURG 5-B202474100785
TWINSBURG 5-C224768600755
BOSTON HTS VILL2410187000995
CLINTON VILL7414160110817
LAKEMORE VILL A322580700864
LAKEMORE VILL B341581100860
MOGADORE VILL A23916948321894
MOGADORE VILL B18211261701912
NORTHFIELD VILL A163448500535
NORTHFIELD VILL B101853500563
NORTHFIELD VILL C252150600552
NORTHFIELD VILL D132654001580
PENINSULA VILL563932601422
REMINDERVILLE VILL A282584800901
REMINDERVILLE VILL B173669420749
REMINDERVILLE VILL C283779501861
RICHFIELD VILL A378376710888
RICHFIELD VILL B316678000877
RICHFIELD VILL C417773500853
SILVER LAKE VILL A274343500505
SILVER LAKE VILL B275442600507
SILVER LAKE VILL C245642800508
SILVER LAKE VILL D254942100495
BATH TWP A399583202968
BATH TWP B359775500887
BATH TWP C4185904001030
BATH TWP D578875601902
BATH TWP E6410073900903
BATH TWP F589173300882
BATH TWP G469784301987
BATH TWP H554275600853
BOSTON TWP294941200490
COPLEY TWP A505085900959
COPLEY TWP B523680600894
COPLEY TWP C615982000940
COPLEY TWP D365483800928
COPLEY TWP E426183300936
COPLEY TWP F324088200954
COPLEY TWP G3475942001051
COPLEY TWP H486477500887
COPLEY TWP I717774000888
COPLEY TWP J388086300981
COPLEY TWP K506681300929
COPLEY TWP L354787600958
COVENTRY TWP A903674500871
COVENTRY TWP B1109261100813
COVENTRY TWP C886170600855
COVENTRY TWP D1035068100834
COVENTRY TWP E12813461701880
COVENTRY TWP F1257764900851
COVENTRY TWP G829467901856
COVENTRY TWP H10111568300899
NFLD CTR TWP A322882301884
NFLD CTR TWP B246167700762
NFLD CTR TWP C286665000744
NFLD CTR TWP D373571010783
NFLD CTR TWP E244771201784
RICHFIELD TWP Y327386201968
RICHFIELD TWP Z517584501972
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP A296681500910
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP B348678000900
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP C3310476700904
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP D195281900890
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP E325988900980
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP F01710072
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP G354677900860
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP H197985000948
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP I164043800494
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP J3010263600768
SPRINGFIELD TWP A363976200837
SPRINGFIELD TWP B383078901858
SPRINGFIELD TWP C323181301877
SPRINGFIELD TWP D443987001954
SPRINGFIELD TWP E464086500951
SPRINGFIELD TWP F232478400831
SPRINGFIELD TWP G181852100557
SPRINGFIELD TWP H513782101910
SPRINGFIELD TWP I254280701875
SPRINGFIELD TWP J372181800876
TWINSBURG TWP A87680000884
TWINSBURG TWP B21160400626
TWINSBURG TWP C11962001641
 
Summit County Board of Elections
470 Grant St.
Akron, OH 44311
Telephone: (330) 643-5200
Site Map