Seal of Ohio Photo of Downtown Akron
Navigation: Skip Navigation LinksHome > Reports > Voter Totals > By Precinct

By Precinct

The Voter Information was last updated: 8/28/2014 1:28:48 PM
Export as CSV:
DistrictDEMREPNONGRELIBTot
AKRON 1-A881469900801
AKRON 1-B16553100552
AKRON 1-C1877972702995
AKRON 1-D1873265400873
AKRON 1-E14826849801915
AKRON 1-F1157372800916
AKRON 1-G2095361500877
AKRON 1-H4937922001008
AKRON 1-I289129605011024
AKRON 1-J277111630001018
AKRON 1-K2305167801960
AKRON 1-L1193071010860
AKRON 1-M8670100715
AKRON 2-A893336700489
AKRON 2-B1004472100865
AKRON 2-C1866267501924
AKRON 2-D1203969500854
AKRON 2-E1618261110855
AKRON 2-F1315265101835
AKRON 2-G1264972200897
AKRON 2-H793071800827
AKRON 2-I853271300830
AKRON 2-J1164873301898
AKRON 2-K1156267700854
AKRON 2-L1455372601925
AKRON 2-M924767901819
AKRON 3-A751383400922
AKRON 3-B671283100910
AKRON 3-C2151469100920
AKRON 3-D2013264610880
AKRON 3-E153471200869
AKRON 3-F201966800878
AKRON 3-G164677300943
AKRON 3-H153379500951
AKRON 3-I1881472000922
AKRON 3-J1921473200938
AKRON 3-K1271478000921
AKRON 3-L42880300853
AKRON 3-M23651400543
AKRON 3-N33751200552
AKRON 4-A116874700871
AKRON 4-B2961063801945
AKRON 4-C2395769100987
AKRON 4-D2032373400960
AKRON 4-E1517964700877
AKRON 4-F1584376300964
AKRON 4-G195771200914
AKRON 4-H1465263501834
AKRON 4-I236274700985
AKRON 4-J261564800914
AKRON 4-K119866000787
AKRON 4-L2202867210921
AKRON 4-M219267900900
AKRON 4-N1842973602951
AKRON 4-O1527160711832
AKRON 4-P212171000923
AKRON 5-A1281372300864
AKRON 5-B541860300675
AKRON 5-C174878400966
AKRON 5-D1631277000945
AKRON 5-E701278200864
AKRON 5-F1271081800955
AKRON 5-G901474600850
AKRON 5-H1861671600918
AKRON 5-I126568400815
AKRON 5-J1071374100861
AKRON 5-K130273500867
AKRON 5-L912470400819
AKRON 5-M421171500768
AKRON 5-N592057600655
AKRON 6-A797679400949
AKRON 6-B966672900891
AKRON 6-C867678400946
AKRON 6-D1339872501957
AKRON 6-E897774201909
AKRON 6-F15110567000926
AKRON 6-G1388073101950
AKRON 6-H1027077601949
AKRON 6-I1328071220926
AKRON 6-J1197975200950
AKRON 6-K996978800956
AKRON 6-L21211159000913
AKRON 6-M824883500965
AKRON 7-A1555272900936
AKRON 7-B1886664400898
AKRON 7-C1174469400855
AKRON 7-D902687000986
AKRON 7-E993877500912
AKRON 7-F1928966700948
AKRON 7-G973877300908
AKRON 7-H1887771700982
AKRON 7-I1668167600923
AKRON 7-J2126664300921
AKRON 7-K742174700842
AKRON 7-L1565470800918
AKRON 7-M1485564900852
AKRON 8-A12610850001735
AKRON 8-B163175682011021
AKRON 8-C1787263900889
AKRON 8-D1685657400798
AKRON 8-E16519538901750
AKRON 8-F21813464401997
AKRON 8-G1719268700950
AKRON 8-H563383900928
AKRON 8-I1679071400971
AKRON 8-J21313655700906
AKRON 8-K15519659200943
AKRON 8-L13211850300753
AKRON 8-M10916566400938
AKRON 8-N1005761500772
AKRON 8-O18412364000947
AKRON 8-P1809666100937
AKRON 8-Q13216543600733
AKRON 9-A1165179800965
AKRON 9-B1163779510949
AKRON 9-C1064877500929
AKRON 9-D1109078300983
AKRON 9-E1445476201961
AKRON 9-F704976101881
AKRON 9-G838480800975
AKRON 9-H915680900956
AKRON 9-I894376700899
AKRON 9-J1148874102945
AKRON 9-K806179501937
AKRON 10-A11449853001016
AKRON 10-B1755776100993
AKRON 10-C672374700837
AKRON 10-D752083100926
AKRON 10-E1108173500926
AKRON 10-F10079834001013
AKRON 10-G1313873500904
AKRON 10-H1584778400989
AKRON 10-I973869900834
AKRON 10-J694580100915
AKRON 10-K1026674301912
AKRON 10-L48934500402
AKRON 10-M1054882300976
BARBERTON 1-A1217866600865
BARBERTON 1-B1155770304879
BARBERTON 1-C1086567830854
BARBERTON 2-A1237667501875
BARBERTON 2-B1619161000862
BARBERTON 2-C1447964902874
BARBERTON 3-A892481500928
BARBERTON 3-B1766870400948
BARBERTON 3-C22112561400960
BARBERTON 4-A895564400788
BARBERTON 4-B834358401711
BARBERTON 4-C1167061800804
BARBERTON 5-A926663701796
BARBERTON 5-B1315859900788
BARBERTON 5-C884965600793
BARBERTON 6-A15910252800789
BARBERTON 6-B806161600757
BARBERTON 6-C1277655200755
CUY FALLS 1-A8499850101034
CUY FALLS 1-B507285400976
CUY FALLS 1-C7010578500960
CUY FALLS 1-D909374612932
CUY FALLS 2-A727466101808
CUY FALLS 2-B1049363700834
CUY FALLS 2-C8513258102800
CUY FALLS 2-D899961100799
CUY FALLS 2-E8212157300776
CUY FALLS 3-A9019055400834
CUY FALLS 3-B9815459600848
CUY FALLS 3-C10614363000879
CUY FALLS 3-D7617358500834
CUY FALLS 3-E9111768502895
CUY FALLS 4-A475869202799
CUY FALLS 4-B10010863500843
CUY FALLS 4-C10311661910839
CUY FALLS 4-D8113462701843
CUY FALLS 4-E10310262700832
CUY FALLS 5-A626969200823
CUY FALLS 5-B13722744100805
CUY FALLS 5-C12814763200907
CUY FALLS 5-D9114057910811
CUY FALLS 5-E757560100751
CUY FALLS 6-A8812460102815
CUY FALLS 6-B9313158600810
CUY FALLS 6-C8810661200806
CUY FALLS 6-D989256800758
CUY FALLS 6-E1019362300817
CUY FALLS 7-A8312561500823
CUY FALLS 7-B428067900801
CUY FALLS 7-C8112942101632
CUY FALLS 7-D8610462700817
CUY FALLS 7-E8010465000834
CUY FALLS 8-A13723752200896
CUY FALLS 8-B10120755901868
CUY FALLS 8-C15527149801925
CUY FALLS 8-D9019650600792
CUY FALLS 8-E7022367301967
CUY FALLS 8-F6511022400399
FAIRLAWN 1-A6618565800909
FAIRLAWN 2-A111225734001070
FAIRLAWN 3-A7813270800918
FAIRLAWN 4-A629873200892
FAIRLAWN 5-A9714459300834
FAIRLAWN 6-A11213556800815
GREEN 1-A4113876500944
GREEN 1-B6419861800880
GREEN 1-C989969500892
GREEN 1-D7612370101901
GREEN 1-E9618066901946
GREEN 2-A6712063400821
GREEN 2-B9915861200869
GREEN 2-C7113664700854
GREEN 2-D6216665612887
GREEN 2-E10612360200831
GREEN 3-A6317670201942
GREEN 3-B14420759300944
GREEN 3-C10515969610961
GREEN 3-D9316068200935
GREEN 3-E10917467310957
GREEN 4-A9015062400864
GREEN 4-B10415260600862
GREEN 4-C11015356701831
GREEN 4-D11515758302857
GREEN 4-E10217154601820
HUDSON 1-A4416161000815
HUDSON 1-B4318067001894
HUDSON 1-C3119861500844
HUDSON 1-D3118264800861
HUDSON 1-E3119764401873
HUDSON 2-A3415161701803
HUDSON 2-B1915469100864
HUDSON 2-C1816662200806
HUDSON 2-D7625752801862
HUDSON 2-E4217067700889
HUDSON 3-A2718860810824
HUDSON 3-B4917267300894
HUDSON 3-C2918765503874
HUDSON 3-D917664600831
HUDSON 3-E3112668300840
HUDSON 4-A2020561510841
HUDSON 4-B3020462000854
HUDSON 4-C4217263201847
HUDSON 4-D2721960200848
HUDSON 4-E3217062700829
MACEDONIA A5611570902882
MACEDONIA B378247200591
MACEDONIA C457163800754
MACEDONIA D4011365100804
MACEDONIA E649974600909
MACEDONIA F4910052900678
MACEDONIA G277744300547
MACEDONIA H618160600748
MACEDONIA I418939701528
MACEDONIA J487359900720
MACEDONIA K274832100396
MACEDONIA L628749101641
MUNROE FALLS 1-A5212146301637
MUNROE FALLS 1-B3710550300645
MUNROE FALLS 2-A4810345700608
MUNROE FALLS 2-B389146100590
MUNROE FALLS 3-A688643500589
MUNROE FALLS 3-B509044503588
NEW FRANKLIN 1-A879350400684
NEW FRANKLIN 1-B14215365100946
NEW FRANKLIN 1-C777554900701
NEW FRANKLIN 2-A12716353400824
NEW FRANKLIN 2-B13816452603831
NEW FRANKLIN 2-C11716455100832
NEW FRANKLIN 3-A10718053001818
NEW FRANKLIN 3-B11713759700851
NEW FRANKLIN 3-C11919952001839
NEW FRANKLIN 4-A8212950300714
NEW FRANKLIN 4-B7912949900707
NEW FRANKLIN 4-C7110453300708
NORTON 1-A11713840202659
NORTON 1-B11512143700673
NORTON 1-C11414844200704
NORTON 2-A10913947700725
NORTON 2-B9112640101619
NORTON 2-C9211643700645
NORTON 3-A12516143200718
NORTON 3-B11911944800686
NORTON 3-C11514141801675
NORTON 4-A12616267110960
NORTON 4-B16114765100959
STOW 1-A9917261600887
STOW 1-B7013467000874
STOW 1-C6212368800873
STOW 1-D5917468900922
STOW 1-E4214268600870
STOW 1-F5911471100884
STOW 1-G5413668400874
STOW 2-A4119170000932
STOW 2-B3210781300952
STOW 2-C4415075301948
STOW 2-D3415076300947
STOW 2-E4313973701920
STOW 2-F6214969400905
STOW 2-G5418470300941
STOW 3-A206450801593
STOW 3-B6513068400879
STOW 3-C6411774701929
STOW 3-D4415865800860
STOW 3-E6711870603894
STOW 3-F278975700873
STOW 4-A5113967901870
STOW 4-B5915869201910
STOW 4-C3911177102923
STOW 4-D6715067402893
STOW 4-E5418068800922
STOW 4-F296479800891
STOW 4-G4216169200895
TALLMADGE 1-A12912950800766
TALLMADGE 1-B12512152300769
TALLMADGE 1-C724965200773
TALLMADGE 1-D12010856100789
TALLMADGE 2-A10014659900845
TALLMADGE 2-B11117955804852
TALLMADGE 2-C11914758520853
TALLMADGE 2-D10916256100832
TALLMADGE 3-A929057801761
TALLMADGE 3-B9510555601757
TALLMADGE 3-C9312656000779
TALLMADGE 3-D12010654900775
TALLMADGE 4-A11013252400766
TALLMADGE 4-B727857600726
TALLMADGE 4-C9410361510813
TALLMADGE 4-D12912158500835
TWINSBURG 1-A277867700782
TWINSBURG 1-B487764710773
TWINSBURG 1-C469266101800
TWINSBURG 2-A4010163800779
TWINSBURG 2-B4211265410809
TWINSBURG 2-C429875601897
TWINSBURG 3-A5711575000922
TWINSBURG 3-B349380000927
TWINSBURG 3-C6711571700899
TWINSBURG 4-A3912866000827
TWINSBURG 4-B586878601913
TWINSBURG 4-C4212472100887
TWINSBURG 5-A358872300846
TWINSBURG 5-B616767900807
TWINSBURG 5-C4611262900787
BOSTON HTS VILL56214766001036
CLINTON VILL9321151910824
LAKEMORE VILL A809174400915
LAKEMORE VILL B755277410902
MOGADORE VILL A26420346822939
MOGADORE VILL B20115658001938
NORTHFIELD VILL A426645220562
NORTHFIELD VILL B274350700577
NORTHFIELD VILL C404347600559
NORTHFIELD VILL D375950201599
PENINSULA VILL999524201437
REMINDERVILLE VILL A437875400875
REMINDERVILLE VILL B3710763620782
REMINDERVILLE VILL C468771001844
RICHFIELD VILL A6914969611916
RICHFIELD VILL B5717368001911
RICHFIELD VILL C7717862400879
SILVER LAKE VILL A5712633000513
SILVER LAKE VILL B5711933900515
SILVER LAKE VILL C5215535200559
SILVER LAKE VILL D5412233500511
BATH TWP A6123867802979
BATH TWP B5724460900910
BATH TWP C59244747011051
BATH TWP D10620362201932
BATH TWP E8820963100928
BATH TWP F9022261700929
BATH TWP G71238695011005
BATH TWP H10013366600899
BOSTON TWP6511134000516
COPLEY TWP A78120804001002
COPLEY TWP B7510277601954
COPLEY TWP C949779101983
COPLEY TWP D6314873400945
COPLEY TWP E7217071302957
COPLEY TWP F6213479600992
COPLEY TWP G60165837001062
COPLEY TWP H7213870600916
COPLEY TWP I10915463600899
COPLEY TWP J74173753001000
COPLEY TWP K7616869300937
COPLEY TWP L4315577600974
COVENTRY TWP A816975300903
COVENTRY TWP B10812365000881
COVENTRY TWP C9110170600898
COVENTRY TWP D10910667500890
COVENTRY TWP E9014965731900
COVENTRY TWP F1029168201876
COVENTRY TWP G9710270201902
COVENTRY TWP H8812871500931
NFLD CTR TWP A518577502913
NFLD CTR TWP B5813361300804
NFLD CTR TWP C6211861200792
NFLD CTR TWP D689766510831
NFLD CTR TWP E4310365302801
RICHFIELD TWP Y6019173211985
RICHFIELD TWP Z89192722011004
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP A5916271500936
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP B7317768800938
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP C6817969001938
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP D5216571502934
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP E6013680100997
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP F01940095
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP G739471700884
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP H4718772600960
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP I378339800518
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP J4417858400806
SPRINGFIELD TWP A699074300902
SPRINGFIELD TWP B869773901923
SPRINGFIELD TWP C6713872701933
SPRINGFIELD TWP D8715372001961
SPRINGFIELD TWP E8515674900990
SPRINGFIELD TWP F557476500894
SPRINGFIELD TWP G446948300596
SPRINGFIELD TWP H9815972200979
SPRINGFIELD TWP I6413774801950
SPRINGFIELD TWP J828380200967
TWINSBURG TWP A2014070200862
TWINSBURG TWP B53357900635
TWINSBURG TWP C374162101700
 
Summit County Board of Elections
470 Grant St.
Akron, OH 44311
Telephone: (330) 643-5200
Site Map