Seal of Ohio Photo of Downtown Akron
Navigation: Skip Navigation LinksHome > Reports > Voter Totals > By Precinct

By Precinct

The Voter Information was last updated: 6/16/2016 12:36:40 PM
Export as CSV:
DistrictDEMREPNONGRELIBTot
AKRON 1-A2093651100756
AKRON 1-B371136400412
AKRON 1-C38312343300939
AKRON 1-D3345344300830
AKRON 1-E19035334501889
AKRON 1-F23213555400921
AKRON 1-G36310640820879
AKRON 1-H21987737001043
AKRON 1-I415237366001018
AKRON 1-J390229380201001
AKRON 1-K36212842420916
AKRON 1-L2324160100874
AKRON 1-M832841600527
AKRON 2-A1467226200480
AKRON 2-B23210150600839
AKRON 2-C28910950801907
AKRON 2-D2379148300811
AKRON 2-E30715139700855
AKRON 2-F2549542800777
AKRON 2-G21510455600875
AKRON 2-H1585150900718
AKRON 2-I1849749600777
AKRON 2-J23213748700856
AKRON 2-K21010049600806
AKRON 2-L27812447100873
AKRON 2-M17110750100779
AKRON 3-A1992167700897
AKRON 3-B1732665410854
AKRON 3-C3522652200900
AKRON 3-D3035051010864
AKRON 3-E270554000815
AKRON 3-F3561049200858
AKRON 3-G3071054600863
AKRON 3-H337861200957
AKRON 3-I3362654500907
AKRON 3-J2972653200855
AKRON 3-K2292460400857
AKRON 3-L1612874200931
AKRON 3-M712240900502
AKRON 3-N971943100547
AKRON 4-A2351259000837
AKRON 4-B4723144600949
AKRON 4-C37112943000930
AKRON 4-D3653255300950
AKRON 4-E30915736800834
AKRON 4-F3079051300910
AKRON 4-G3191055800887
AKRON 4-H3188642800832
AKRON 4-I407952800944
AKRON 4-J3761647300865
AKRON 4-K2211352500759
AKRON 4-L3905843010879
AKRON 4-M3671850000885
AKRON 4-N3095453401898
AKRON 4-O32013537201828
AKRON 4-P3841047900873
AKRON 5-A2352652400785
AKRON 5-B1094648200637
AKRON 5-C2672363900929
AKRON 5-D2391961410873
AKRON 5-E1292364100793
AKRON 5-F2032969600928
AKRON 5-G1813459100806
AKRON 5-H2695056800887
AKRON 5-I2251054100776
AKRON 5-J1984663300877
AKRON 5-K2161061700843
AKRON 5-L1796158200822
AKRON 5-M1062264500773
AKRON 5-N1172845800603
AKRON 6-A15916557500899
AKRON 6-B18913552300847
AKRON 6-C17716256500904
AKRON 6-D19222849000910
AKRON 6-E17015953701867
AKRON 6-F21126541600892
AKRON 6-G22320352200948
AKRON 6-H20518650200893
AKRON 6-I22118150200904
AKRON 6-J20718352500915
AKRON 6-K17517055500900
AKRON 6-L25224141500908
AKRON 6-M20611062800944
AKRON 7-A21711157400902
AKRON 7-B24716847700892
AKRON 7-C1659055300808
AKRON 7-D2074472400975
AKRON 7-E1819559500871
AKRON 7-F25218748200921
AKRON 7-G1838863100902
AKRON 7-H27123948800998
AKRON 7-I25315446800875
AKRON 7-J29120439700892
AKRON 7-K1453163410811
AKRON 7-L23712454300904
AKRON 7-M24512148100847
AKRON 8-A20218335700742
AKRON 8-B290313427001030
AKRON 8-C33912641100876
AKRON 8-D31010837000788
AKRON 8-E18628726100734
AKRON 8-F34323741400994
AKRON 8-G29913750800944
AKRON 8-H1948862220906
AKRON 8-I32617046300959
AKRON 8-J30820133400843
AKRON 8-K27432632600926
AKRON 8-L22620131600743
AKRON 8-M22328839400905
AKRON 8-N2178841700722
AKRON 8-O33320840500946
AKRON 8-P30921540100925
AKRON 8-Q19425730500756
AKRON 9-A27914752400950
AKRON 9-B2278362410935
AKRON 9-C2449056500899
AKRON 9-D20817859700983
AKRON 9-E28212554400951
AKRON 9-F17610859500879
AKRON 9-G19515459610946
AKRON 9-H18315559500933
AKRON 9-I21711460200933
AKRON 9-J22017654200938
AKRON 9-K17712460500906
AKRON 10-A18313065200965
AKRON 10-B26713956500971
AKRON 10-C1904756700804
AKRON 10-D1755064500870
AKRON 10-E26314748300893
AKRON 10-F24217555900976
AKRON 10-G2557456500894
AKRON 10-H29013054300963
AKRON 10-I2066750400777
AKRON 10-J1828962110893
AKRON 10-K23712049400851
AKRON 10-L1071726300387
AKRON 10-M21211061000932
BARBERTON 1-A18218046200824
BARBERTON 1-B18113849811819
BARBERTON 1-C16415946900792
BARBERTON 2-A19815049600844
BARBERTON 2-B22123339510850
BARBERTON 2-C18713252000839
BARBERTON 3-A2237361200908
BARBERTON 3-B23014052300893
BARBERTON 3-C27528635000911
BARBERTON 4-A1298347600688
BARBERTON 4-B14010046401705
BARBERTON 4-C17614745800781
BARBERTON 5-A16912747301770
BARBERTON 5-B19813740520742
BARBERTON 5-C16312344810735
BARBERTON 6-A20121332910744
BARBERTON 6-B13412548400743
BARBERTON 6-C19017537800743
CUY FALLS 1-A20818357900970
CUY FALLS 1-B194164651001009
CUY FALLS 1-C15818458900931
CUY FALLS 1-D19920851510923
CUY FALLS 2-A18213347700792
CUY FALLS 2-B20617941720804
CUY FALLS 2-C18222437510782
CUY FALLS 2-D16618244110790
CUY FALLS 2-E17619735500728
CUY FALLS 3-A17623936200777
CUY FALLS 3-B19719341300803
CUY FALLS 3-C20123943500875
CUY FALLS 3-D17226139710831
CUY FALLS 3-E17522150000896
CUY FALLS 4-A13310647201712
CUY FALLS 4-B19120140210795
CUY FALLS 4-C18020143000811
CUY FALLS 4-D18419944800831
CUY FALLS 4-E17419444210811
CUY FALLS 5-A11610255100769
CUY FALLS 5-B18328932000792
CUY FALLS 5-C18121745900857
CUY FALLS 5-D16922541310808
CUY FALLS 5-E15312444000717
CUY FALLS 6-A17120439311770
CUY FALLS 6-B14524042100806
CUY FALLS 6-C17617741600769
CUY FALLS 6-D18516638200733
CUY FALLS 6-E17718439900760
CUY FALLS 7-A18419242810805
CUY FALLS 7-B13313551400782
CUY FALLS 7-C14322825700628
CUY FALLS 7-D16117943810779
CUY FALLS 7-E16320242900794
CUY FALLS 8-A15733243800927
CUY FALLS 8-B17627440400854
CUY FALLS 8-C17136840700946
CUY FALLS 8-D15927831900756
CUY FALLS 8-E160366502011029
CUY FALLS 8-F9916017600435
FAIRLAWN 1-A17230642700905
FAIRLAWN 2-A225352459001036
FAIRLAWN 3-A20922646100896
FAIRLAWN 4-A20214950700858
FAIRLAWN 5-A19722638800811
FAIRLAWN 6-A21722835900804
GREEN 1-A12330656800997
GREEN 1-B11336440500882
GREEN 1-C12923644500810
GREEN 1-D11629549800909
GREEN 1-E16133342800922
GREEN 2-A12526739500787
GREEN 2-B13030342900862
GREEN 2-C11723947600832
GREEN 2-D12231643111871
GREEN 2-E16226239700821
GREEN 3-A13834843001917
GREEN 3-B17735839200927
GREEN 3-C18733442210944
GREEN 3-D16732740000894
GREEN 3-E15031248120945
GREEN 4-A14728539600828
GREEN 4-B15430142100876
GREEN 4-C17226639900837
GREEN 4-D15728938900835
GREEN 4-E15428635120793
HUDSON 1-A14331034400797
HUDSON 1-B17732235400853
HUDSON 1-C13032635900815
HUDSON 1-D14030737600823
HUDSON 1-E10335937510838
HUDSON 2-A13331242100866
HUDSON 2-B9533443600865
HUDSON 2-C11531935500789
HUDSON 2-D14539733200874
HUDSON 2-E14634737600869
HUDSON 3-A12633235900817
HUDSON 3-B11631843000864
HUDSON 3-C10635039501852
HUDSON 3-D5635341500824
HUDSON 3-E16228237600820
HUDSON 4-A8534338910818
HUDSON 4-B11434536600825
HUDSON 4-C13233435700823
HUDSON 4-D9033441500839
HUDSON 4-E10332139100815
MACEDONIA A17822453900941
MACEDONIA B9418129300568
MACEDONIA C15018943700776
MACEDONIA D10325745100811
MACEDONIA E17622347800877
MACEDONIA F10918736500661
MACEDONIA G9817930900586
MACEDONIA H16322242000805
MACEDONIA I9013928020511
MACEDONIA J16020534700712
MACEDONIA K8211321800413
MACEDONIA L12316533700625
MUNROE FALLS 1-A13122727640638
MUNROE FALLS 1-B11020131100622
MUNROE FALLS 2-A10617432700607
MUNROE FALLS 2-B13615030500591
MUNROE FALLS 3-A13915827600573
MUNROE FALLS 3-B14417424500563
NEW FRANKLIN 1-A14421829500657
NEW FRANKLIN 1-B20332039900922
NEW FRANKLIN 1-C15321633200701
NEW FRANKLIN 2-A19932831400841
NEW FRANKLIN 2-B18930332200814
NEW FRANKLIN 2-C20529933310838
NEW FRANKLIN 3-A18032132610828
NEW FRANKLIN 3-B18330934000832
NEW FRANKLIN 3-C15936230351830
NEW FRANKLIN 4-A11424734400705
NEW FRANKLIN 4-B12520234920678
NEW FRANKLIN 4-C13420935500698
NORTON 1-A12722531000662
NORTON 1-B16419430310662
NORTON 1-C12724231100680
NORTON 2-A15722030600683
NORTON 2-B12319930000622
NORTON 2-C10121331000624
NORTON 3-A13627729500708
NORTON 3-B14720232000669
NORTON 3-C14322527100639
NORTON 4-A15727049100918
NORTON 4-B18025448100915
STOW 1-A21826039700875
STOW 1-B15823344700838
STOW 1-C15823443700829
STOW 1-D15133543100917
STOW 1-E14222646500833
STOW 1-F15421847900851
STOW 1-G16928545000904
STOW 2-A13934342500907
STOW 2-B12925354500927
STOW 2-C14030545600901
STOW 2-D15028151100942
STOW 2-E15628046000896
STOW 2-F17830342400905
STOW 2-G12934942300901
STOW 3-A10911033901559
STOW 3-B14625845000854
STOW 3-C16122651510903
STOW 3-D14026446900873
STOW 3-E15524449901899
STOW 3-F13321050600849
STOW 4-A13726248101881
STOW 4-B15827245101882
STOW 4-C12924650801884
STOW 4-D17027441500859
STOW 4-E17932940100909
STOW 4-F16815249300813
STOW 4-G14829845510902
TALLMADGE 1-A21123532900775
TALLMADGE 1-B16024833500743
TALLMADGE 1-C13611950800763
TALLMADGE 1-D16318741400764
TALLMADGE 2-A16424940120816
TALLMADGE 2-B13030839601835
TALLMADGE 2-C17126439010826
TALLMADGE 2-D14131340410859
TALLMADGE 3-A14618042700753
TALLMADGE 3-B13222039110744
TALLMADGE 3-C15323538510774
TALLMADGE 3-D16222136200745
TALLMADGE 4-A16221734110721
TALLMADGE 4-B13418838100703
TALLMADGE 4-C15918047600815
TALLMADGE 4-D16722843610832
TWINSBURG 1-A15421042500789
TWINSBURG 1-B15916846300790
TWINSBURG 1-C16720041801786
TWINSBURG 2-A14119342500759
TWINSBURG 2-B17223341100816
TWINSBURG 2-C19621348800897
TWINSBURG 3-A18524449500924
TWINSBURG 3-B17024453800952
TWINSBURG 3-C16222450800894
TWINSBURG 4-A13627538300794
TWINSBURG 4-B21714355800918
TWINSBURG 4-C14229544500882
TWINSBURG 5-A18220153200915
TWINSBURG 5-B17713446900780
TWINSBURG 5-C15521041800783
BOSTON HTS VILL149376495001020
CLINTON VILL14931435210816
LAKEMORE VILL A15724048000877
LAKEMORE VILL B17116054720880
MOGADORE VILL A27028834110900
MOGADORE VILL B22823345800919
NORTHFIELD VILL A8613531800539
NORTHFIELD VILL B7612237510574
NORTHFIELD VILL C9810935100558
NORTHFIELD VILL D9312036100574
PENINSULA VILL12112917401425
REMINDERVILLE VILL A17420057200946
REMINDERVILLE VILL B10722543110764
REMINDERVILLE VILL C15521151200878
RICHFIELD VILL A14729845400899
RICHFIELD VILL B10234445900905
RICHFIELD VILL C17134135600868
SILVER LAKE VILL A10117724000518
SILVER LAKE VILL B9922019100510
SILVER LAKE VILL C9721521100523
SILVER LAKE VILL D10318221800503
BATH TWP A13638545001972
BATH TWP B14136139670905
BATH TWP C131422502001055
BATH TWP D17031643600922
BATH TWP E15536440300922
BATH TWP F15235438400890
BATH TWP G161407449001017
BATH TWP H20225141100864
BOSTON TWP10514924010495
COPLEY TWP A22623352600985
COPLEY TWP B19918453500918
COPLEY TWP C22720852900964
COPLEY TWP D16126251300936
COPLEY TWP E16832546400957
COPLEY TWP F15930951700985
COPLEY TWP G181312591001084
COPLEY TWP H17326748500925
COPLEY TWP I18223550700924
COPLEY TWP J161327528001016
COPLEY TWP K17432246300959
COPLEY TWP L16132749900987
COVENTRY TWP A16919751800884
COVENTRY TWP B17723240420815
COVENTRY TWP C20620744400857
COVENTRY TWP D21424339200849
COVENTRY TWP E19430539501895
COVENTRY TWP F18721644600849
COVENTRY TWP G15828043300871
COVENTRY TWP H18327445610914
NFLD CTR TWP A17718854200907
NFLD CTR TWP B12826037800766
NFLD CTR TWP C12024439000754
NFLD CTR TWP D12622144910797
NFLD CTR TWP E14424041701802
RICHFIELD TWP Y13838947001998
RICHFIELD TWP Z16936046701997
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP A12230349000915
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP B16230146000923
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP C17732143100929
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP D14531344600904
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP E161289554001004
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP F84550067
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP G16423748030884
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP H13834148500964
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP I8817724300508
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP J13130634900786
SPRINGFIELD TWP A15024445600850
SPRINGFIELD TWP B14822851100887
SPRINGFIELD TWP C18028442810893
SPRINGFIELD TWP D16834646000974
SPRINGFIELD TWP E17633246900977
SPRINGFIELD TWP F12820252600856
SPRINGFIELD TWP G9414134010576
SPRINGFIELD TWP H16629645200914
SPRINGFIELD TWP I13329845501887
SPRINGFIELD TWP J15919054600895
TWINSBURG TWP A12930650900944
TWINSBURG TWP B2102541600651
TWINSBURG TWP C13714737200656
 
Summit County Board of Elections
470 Grant St.
Akron, OH 44311
Telephone: (330) 643-5200
Site Map