Seal of Ohio Photo of Downtown Akron
Navigation: Skip Navigation LinksHome > Reports > Voter Totals > By Precinct

By Precinct

The Voter Information was last updated: 7/13/2015 12:26:44 PM
Export as CSV:
DistrictDEMREPNONGRELIBTot
AKRON 1-A73774000820
AKRON 1-B9349900511
AKRON 1-C1653279401992
AKRON 1-D160871100879
AKRON 1-E10510968901904
AKRON 1-F852284100948
AKRON 1-G1832368300889
AKRON 1-H3917999001055
AKRON 1-I26046720011027
AKRON 1-J23327753001013
AKRON 1-K1841874300945
AKRON 1-L981276100871
AKRON 1-M5266000667
AKRON 2-A70843300511
AKRON 2-B692478200875
AKRON 2-C1412677401942
AKRON 2-D891976600874
AKRON 2-E1263470900869
AKRON 2-F1092170201833
AKRON 2-G1062380500934
AKRON 2-H531572800796
AKRON 2-I641376200839
AKRON 2-J891179700897
AKRON 2-K883574900872
AKRON 2-L1022480601933
AKRON 2-M752072901825
AKRON 3-A67685300926
AKRON 3-B50985700916
AKRON 3-C185672000911
AKRON 3-D149972100879
AKRON 3-E143274500890
AKRON 3-F179570200886
AKRON 3-G136478600926
AKRON 3-H1271182900967
AKRON 3-I167875700932
AKRON 3-J1601076500935
AKRON 3-K101880200911
AKRON 3-L32585300890
AKRON 3-M11452200537
AKRON 3-N25254600573
AKRON 4-A99377800880
AKRON 4-B253670701967
AKRON 4-C1931575900967
AKRON 4-D170879000968
AKRON 4-E1202573300878
AKRON 4-F1331083200975
AKRON 4-G159777800944
AKRON 4-H1101670201829
AKRON 4-I206076600972
AKRON 4-J218367000891
AKRON 4-K96269800796
AKRON 4-L1891271810920
AKRON 4-M182171900902
AKRON 4-N149879802957
AKRON 4-O1101772211851
AKRON 4-P191072900920
AKRON 5-A104872500837
AKRON 5-B43963100683
AKRON 5-C144382300970
AKRON 5-D141679400941
AKRON 5-E62780800877
AKRON 5-F108582600939
AKRON 5-G69777600852
AKRON 5-H158576500928
AKRON 5-I107270900818
AKRON 5-J100777400881
AKRON 5-K121274700870
AKRON 5-L801272700819
AKRON 5-M28475900791
AKRON 5-N42759500644
AKRON 6-A531289700962
AKRON 6-B562681700899
AKRON 6-C563185200939
AKRON 6-D972583701960
AKRON 6-E622182801912
AKRON 6-F1143277200918
AKRON 6-G943784600977
AKRON 6-H692884601944
AKRON 6-I942282120939
AKRON 6-J782384300944
AKRON 6-K762184900946
AKRON 6-L1574871600921
AKRON 6-M471691600979
AKRON 7-A1272579200944
AKRON 7-B1602773600923
AKRON 7-C1011076400875
AKRON 7-D78790300988
AKRON 7-E861581300914
AKRON 7-F1625373200947
AKRON 7-G801282400916
AKRON 7-H16827811001006
AKRON 7-I1453674800929
AKRON 7-J1882970100918
AKRON 7-K611276400837
AKRON 7-L1261876700911
AKRON 7-M1271871500860
AKRON 8-A952461900738
AKRON 8-B11447877011039
AKRON 8-C1392372800890
AKRON 8-D1202565300798
AKRON 8-E1206556801754
AKRON 8-F15836815011010
AKRON 8-G1283181000969
AKRON 8-H461189600953
AKRON 8-I1322582800985
AKRON 8-J1656267100898
AKRON 8-K1109174700948
AKRON 8-L1013763200770
AKRON 8-M775682700960
AKRON 8-N732466600763
AKRON 8-O1464276900957
AKRON 8-P1342379900956
AKRON 8-Q976458800749
AKRON 9-A851987600980
AKRON 9-B70689210969
AKRON 9-C791682200917
AKRON 9-D742789600997
AKRON 9-E1121484401971
AKRON 9-F391283501887
AKRON 9-G581592500998
AKRON 9-H681888000966
AKRON 9-I55686100922
AKRON 9-J833582900947
AKRON 9-K481787401940
AKRON 10-A6919919001007
AKRON 10-B1422482400990
AKRON 10-C541079100855
AKRON 10-D68884300919
AKRON 10-E902581200927
AKRON 10-F7328918001019
AKRON 10-G1021878500905
AKRON 10-H12618867001011
AKRON 10-I721874300833
AKRON 10-J461286800926
AKRON 10-K782181101911
AKRON 10-L39836200409
AKRON 10-M791090100990
BARBERTON 1-A912675800875
BARBERTON 1-B952177103890
BARBERTON 1-C783273910850
BARBERTON 2-A893574501870
BARBERTON 2-B1272970700863
BARBERTON 2-C1113673301881
BARBERTON 3-A781185200941
BARBERTON 3-B1543774302936
BARBERTON 3-C1987167700946
BARBERTON 4-A701672000806
BARBERTON 4-B672065501743
BARBERTON 4-C1053367600814
BARBERTON 5-A723769801808
BARBERTON 5-B1042965300786
BARBERTON 5-C662870400798
BARBERTON 6-A1374359600776
BARBERTON 6-B603268300775
BARBERTON 6-C1003862000758
CUY FALLS 1-A4622950001018
CUY FALLS 1-B2617965001008
CUY FALLS 1-C393287100942
CUY FALLS 1-D422887510946
CUY FALLS 2-A532874100822
CUY FALLS 2-B452376300831
CUY FALLS 2-C273174901808
CUY FALLS 2-D302875000808
CUY FALLS 2-E283970200769
CUY FALLS 3-A6312863900830
CUY FALLS 3-B419969500835
CUY FALLS 3-C336877500876
CUY FALLS 3-D459571000850
CUY FALLS 3-E356082400919
CUY FALLS 4-A141075701782
CUY FALLS 4-B373675900832
CUY FALLS 4-C312177810831
CUY FALLS 4-D433776800848
CUY FALLS 4-E313176600828
CUY FALLS 5-A323475600822
CUY FALLS 5-B10012460200826
CUY FALLS 5-C826576900916
CUY FALLS 5-D404273510818
CUY FALLS 5-E332867200733
CUY FALLS 6-A353774802822
CUY FALLS 6-B243573400793
CUY FALLS 6-C172075600793
CUY FALLS 6-D392371100773
CUY FALLS 6-E402474300807
CUY FALLS 7-A362875400818
CUY FALLS 7-B222077600818
CUY FALLS 7-C314755701636
CUY FALLS 7-D503173800819
CUY FALLS 7-E222278700831
CUY FALLS 8-A7810772100906
CUY FALLS 8-B4310273200877
CUY FALLS 8-C7412672901930
CUY FALLS 8-D467266700785
CUY FALLS 8-E48120835011004
CUY FALLS 8-F375931400410
FAIRLAWN 1-A256581800908
FAIRLAWN 2-A5683919001058
FAIRLAWN 3-A354883600919
FAIRLAWN 4-A252984000894
FAIRLAWN 5-A476471301825
FAIRLAWN 6-A606368600809
GREEN 1-A406489200996
GREEN 1-B6310572000888
GREEN 1-C684177300882
GREEN 1-D636078501909
GREEN 1-E7410376501943
GREEN 2-A586870000826
GREEN 2-B8610468500875
GREEN 2-C617372800862
GREEN 2-D449475512896
GREEN 2-E947466400832
GREEN 3-A489081401953
GREEN 3-B12112269400937
GREEN 3-C739878510957
GREEN 3-D788477000932
GREEN 3-E798780010967
GREEN 4-A867169800855
GREEN 4-B909169000871
GREEN 4-C927367901845
GREEN 4-D989665802854
GREEN 4-E789364800819
HUDSON 1-A187371500806
HUDSON 1-B188477201875
HUDSON 1-C188275400854
HUDSON 1-D166878300867
HUDSON 1-E186378500866
HUDSON 2-A226077700859
HUDSON 2-B104882000878
HUDSON 2-C34576700815
HUDSON 2-D5014666900865
HUDSON 2-E237280300898
HUDSON 3-A127674600834
HUDSON 3-B356977600880
HUDSON 3-C178877803886
HUDSON 3-D65977400839
HUDSON 3-E226676400852
HUDSON 4-A128275010845
HUDSON 4-B198675400859
HUDSON 4-C265876601851
HUDSON 4-D127777000859
HUDSON 4-E105877900847
MACEDONIA A355780000892
MACEDONIA B233653600595
MACEDONIA C142372600763
MACEDONIA D245274800824
MACEDONIA E324482700903
MACEDONIA F304860300681
MACEDONIA G154151800574
MACEDONIA H323371300778
MACEDONIA I264046400530
MACEDONIA J292967000728
MACEDONIA K182236900409
MACEDONIA L323657101640
MUNROE FALLS 1-A255654301625
MUNROE FALLS 1-B214758200650
MUNROE FALLS 2-A214753600604
MUNROE FALLS 2-B133653700586
MUNROE FALLS 3-A344152000595
MUNROE FALLS 3-B224351602583
NEW FRANKLIN 1-A1048549400683
NEW FRANKLIN 1-B1568470200942
NEW FRANKLIN 1-C1046255200718
NEW FRANKLIN 2-A13011259500837
NEW FRANKLIN 2-B1179662700840
NEW FRANKLIN 2-C1188962000827
NEW FRANKLIN 3-A929864200832
NEW FRANKLIN 3-B1199664300858
NEW FRANKLIN 3-C9414360601844
NEW FRANKLIN 4-A648756800719
NEW FRANKLIN 4-B515560700713
NEW FRANKLIN 4-C485262900729
NORTON 1-A624855000660
NORTON 1-B614056500666
NORTON 1-C665258100699
NORTON 2-A616358600710
NORTON 2-B644752000631
NORTON 2-C444155600641
NORTON 3-A726957000711
NORTON 3-B505458400688
NORTON 3-C685654600670
NORTON 4-A616184400966
NORTON 4-B754286100978
STOW 1-A528475300889
STOW 1-B377775700871
STOW 1-C335079100874
STOW 1-D255986600950
STOW 1-E224980900880
STOW 1-F234880300874
STOW 1-G265381000889
STOW 2-A217784500943
STOW 2-B144192400979
STOW 2-C265587400955
STOW 2-D144589700956
STOW 2-E175185200920
STOW 2-F326482100917
STOW 2-G269282000938
STOW 3-A112855901599
STOW 3-B335577800866
STOW 3-C286685700951
STOW 3-D187380300894
STOW 3-E285781702904
STOW 3-F133385400900
STOW 4-A297478001884
STOW 4-B346182201918
STOW 4-C174187102931
STOW 4-D387978201900
STOW 4-E268581900930
STOW 4-F142384700884
STOW 4-G248080200906
TALLMADGE 1-A954663800779
TALLMADGE 1-B684564900762
TALLMADGE 1-C371373100781
TALLMADGE 1-D783167900788
TALLMADGE 2-A675173200850
TALLMADGE 2-B685373404859
TALLMADGE 2-C804773110859
TALLMADGE 2-D804871900847
TALLMADGE 3-A542869100773
TALLMADGE 3-B652665500746
TALLMADGE 3-C532970200784
TALLMADGE 3-D722967600777
TALLMADGE 4-A654764000752
TALLMADGE 4-B462467100741
TALLMADGE 4-C603274210835
TALLMADGE 4-D903270500827
TWINSBURG 1-A123573400781
TWINSBURG 1-B182574110785
TWINSBURG 1-C172574801791
TWINSBURG 2-A163372900778
TWINSBURG 2-B235175100825
TWINSBURG 2-C193384701900
TWINSBURG 3-A295285000931
TWINSBURG 3-B123189500938
TWINSBURG 3-C396280100902
TWINSBURG 4-A154776600828
TWINSBURG 4-B293286500926
TWINSBURG 4-C285281400894
TWINSBURG 5-A132783700877
TWINSBURG 5-B252677600827
TWINSBURG 5-C234972700799
BOSTON HTS VILL24105910001039
CLINTON VILL8014862310852
LAKEMORE VILL A342586000919
LAKEMORE VILL B331585000898
MOGADORE VILL A24317253321951
MOGADORE VILL B18711465001952
NORTHFIELD VILL A163450800558
NORTHFIELD VILL B102054900579
NORTHFIELD VILL C262154400591
NORTHFIELD VILL D142656601607
PENINSULA VILL583934001438
REMINDERVILLE VILL A282686300917
REMINDERVILLE VILL B173773620792
REMINDERVILLE VILL C293780501872
RICHFIELD VILL A398380610929
RICHFIELD VILL B356181500911
RICHFIELD VILL C417876900888
SILVER LAKE VILL A274444900520
SILVER LAKE VILL B295543500519
SILVER LAKE VILL C246046500549
SILVER LAKE VILL D255043300508
BATH TWP A3994872021007
BATH TWP B389978100918
BATH TWP C4483931001058
BATH TWP D599078201932
BATH TWP E6310377500941
BATH TWP F589577500928
BATH TWP G4897870011016
BATH TWP H594579600900
BOSTON TWP314743300511
COPLEY TWP A555389100999
COPLEY TWP B623586600963
COPLEY TWP C706285200984
COPLEY TWP D405585000945
COPLEY TWP E486384900960
COPLEY TWP F344391900996
COPLEY TWP G3577995001107
COPLEY TWP H536981300935
COPLEY TWP I859072800903
COPLEY TWP J4883877001008
COPLEY TWP K496983400952
COPLEY TWP L364890800992
COVENTRY TWP A933779000920
COVENTRY TWP B1229966900890
COVENTRY TWP C936274800903
COVENTRY TWP D1095072600885
COVENTRY TWP E13413965001924
COVENTRY TWP F1307868600894
COVENTRY TWP G939671901909
COVENTRY TWP H10312071600939
NFLD CTR TWP A323086201925
NFLD CTR TWP B236171700801
NFLD CTR TWP C296669000785
NFLD CTR TWP D373676110835
NFLD CTR TWP E244672901800
RICHFIELD TWP Y3274896011003
RICHFIELD TWP Z5278871011002
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP A296685300948
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP B348782600947
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP C3210580200939
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP D205586000935
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP E3358948001039
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP F01940095
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP G374681500898
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP H217886600965
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP I164146000517
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP J3010466900803
SPRINGFIELD TWP A363982400899
SPRINGFIELD TWP B382984201910
SPRINGFIELD TWP C323285901924
SPRINGFIELD TWP D453989301978
SPRINGFIELD TWP E454290800995
SPRINGFIELD TWP F222585900906
SPRINGFIELD TWP G191855500592
SPRINGFIELD TWP H543888000972
SPRINGFIELD TWP I254388301952
SPRINGFIELD TWP J342291300969
TWINSBURG TWP A87679700881
TWINSBURG TWP B21162800650
TWINSBURG TWP C11968801709
 
Summit County Board of Elections
470 Grant St.
Akron, OH 44311
Telephone: (330) 643-5200
Site Map