Seal of Ohio Photo of Downtown Akron
Navigation: Skip Navigation LinksHome > Reports > Voter Totals > By Precinct

By Precinct

The Voter Information was last updated: 8/17/2015 1:58:06 PM
Export as CSV:
DistrictDEMREPNONGRELIBTot
AKRON 1-A74773800819
AKRON 1-B9249600507
AKRON 1-C16730803011001
AKRON 1-D154871500877
AKRON 1-E10511069201908
AKRON 1-F852383400942
AKRON 1-G1832368500891
AKRON 1-H41171007001065
AKRON 1-I26146732011040
AKRON 1-J23227757001016
AKRON 1-K1821875200952
AKRON 1-L981276800878
AKRON 1-M5265200659
AKRON 2-A70843300511
AKRON 2-B671979300879
AKRON 2-C1392577901944
AKRON 2-D881777000875
AKRON 2-E1243471500873
AKRON 2-F1092170301834
AKRON 2-G1052381100939
AKRON 2-H541472700795
AKRON 2-I631376700843
AKRON 2-J881180600905
AKRON 2-K883575100874
AKRON 2-L1022280901934
AKRON 2-M762073401831
AKRON 3-A68684400918
AKRON 3-B50987000929
AKRON 3-C184773200923
AKRON 3-D151971500875
AKRON 3-E139275600897
AKRON 3-F179570500889
AKRON 3-G135480900948
AKRON 3-H126185400981
AKRON 3-I167875500930
AKRON 3-J161877500944
AKRON 3-K101580700913
AKRON 3-L32486000896
AKRON 3-M10452400538
AKRON 3-N25255600583
AKRON 4-A95377400872
AKRON 4-B255671301975
AKRON 4-C1921575900966
AKRON 4-D169879800975
AKRON 4-E1202573200877
AKRON 4-F1331083300976
AKRON 4-G158778800953
AKRON 4-H1111671101839
AKRON 4-I204077100975
AKRON 4-J217368300903
AKRON 4-K96269700795
AKRON 4-L1861271810917
AKRON 4-M179171500895
AKRON 4-N149879502954
AKRON 4-O1071772711853
AKRON 4-P189073600925
AKRON 5-A104773700848
AKRON 5-B431062900682
AKRON 5-C142382300968
AKRON 5-D136680500947
AKRON 5-E63782500895
AKRON 5-F108582800941
AKRON 5-G69778800864
AKRON 5-H160577100936
AKRON 5-I108272300833
AKRON 5-J99779100897
AKRON 5-K119275800879
AKRON 5-L801274400836
AKRON 5-M28377300804
AKRON 5-N43760700657
AKRON 6-A561189700964
AKRON 6-B562681500897
AKRON 6-C583185500944
AKRON 6-D962583001952
AKRON 6-E612082901911
AKRON 6-F1153277600923
AKRON 6-G953884900982
AKRON 6-H682884800944
AKRON 6-I922182620941
AKRON 6-J772384200942
AKRON 6-K762185900956
AKRON 6-L1574770700911
AKRON 6-M461691700979
AKRON 7-A1241980800951
AKRON 7-B1592773100917
AKRON 7-C1001076000870
AKRON 7-D787936001021
AKRON 7-E831582800926
AKRON 7-F1644773600947
AKRON 7-G791283400925
AKRON 7-H16727814001008
AKRON 7-I1452276300930
AKRON 7-J1852969800912
AKRON 7-K621276100835
AKRON 7-L1261877500919
AKRON 7-M1271772000864
AKRON 8-A962461600736
AKRON 8-B11547882011045
AKRON 8-C1412372300887
AKRON 8-D1212565200798
AKRON 8-E1186457201755
AKRON 8-F15836818011013
AKRON 8-G1283181200971
AKRON 8-H441292201979
AKRON 8-I1322583000987
AKRON 8-J1676066900896
AKRON 8-K1109174000941
AKRON 8-L1013763500773
AKRON 8-M785681900953
AKRON 8-N732267200767
AKRON 8-O1434277100956
AKRON 8-P1332379600952
AKRON 8-Q986559200755
AKRON 9-A8419898001001
AKRON 9-B71690210980
AKRON 9-C791682900924
AKRON 9-D7428907001009
AKRON 9-E1121485601983
AKRON 9-F391284701899
AKRON 9-G591592200996
AKRON 9-H681888800974
AKRON 9-I55686400925
AKRON 9-J823584200959
AKRON 9-K481787101937
AKRON 10-A6919920001008
AKRON 10-B1422483000996
AKRON 10-C541078800852
AKRON 10-D68884800924
AKRON 10-E872481900930
AKRON 10-F7328931001032
AKRON 10-G1011779100909
AKRON 10-H12418858001000
AKRON 10-I721874000830
AKRON 10-J461186700924
AKRON 10-K772181301912
AKRON 10-L39837000417
AKRON 10-M781090700995
BARBERTON 1-A922676400882
BARBERTON 1-B932176203879
BARBERTON 1-C783273910850
BARBERTON 2-A893474801872
BARBERTON 2-B1262970900864
BARBERTON 2-C1113674301891
BARBERTON 3-A771185000938
BARBERTON 3-B1573774702943
BARBERTON 3-C1996967400942
BARBERTON 4-A691672000805
BARBERTON 4-B672065801746
BARBERTON 4-C1053367200810
BARBERTON 5-A703769901807
BARBERTON 5-B1043065600790
BARBERTON 5-C662769900792
BARBERTON 6-A1364359200771
BARBERTON 6-B603268700779
BARBERTON 6-C1013863100770
CUY FALLS 1-A4520953001018
CUY FALLS 1-B2718977001022
CUY FALLS 1-C393286700938
CUY FALLS 1-D412786910938
CUY FALLS 2-A532874800829
CUY FALLS 2-B452376300831
CUY FALLS 2-C273174801807
CUY FALLS 2-D302875300811
CUY FALLS 2-E283971000777
CUY FALLS 3-A6312164400828
CUY FALLS 3-B419869400833
CUY FALLS 3-C356777400876
CUY FALLS 3-D459571100851
CUY FALLS 3-E366082700923
CUY FALLS 4-A131075401778
CUY FALLS 4-B373775800832
CUY FALLS 4-C312177410827
CUY FALLS 4-D423677500853
CUY FALLS 4-E313176100823
CUY FALLS 5-A323475800824
CUY FALLS 5-B10112359300817
CUY FALLS 5-C856476700916
CUY FALLS 5-D404274410827
CUY FALLS 5-E322867300733
CUY FALLS 6-A333773402806
CUY FALLS 6-B243374000797
CUY FALLS 6-C172075900796
CUY FALLS 6-D412372000784
CUY FALLS 6-E402473800802
CUY FALLS 7-A362875500819
CUY FALLS 7-B222077200814
CUY FALLS 7-C324755901639
CUY FALLS 7-D503174000821
CUY FALLS 7-E222278400828
CUY FALLS 8-A7810572900912
CUY FALLS 8-B4310273500880
CUY FALLS 8-C7412573401934
CUY FALLS 8-D467266700785
CUY FALLS 8-E48118840011007
CUY FALLS 8-F375931700413
FAIRLAWN 1-A286581600909
FAIRLAWN 2-A5682925001063
FAIRLAWN 3-A354882700910
FAIRLAWN 4-A253083900894
FAIRLAWN 5-A496671001826
FAIRLAWN 6-A616368400808
GREEN 1-A4163908001012
GREEN 1-B6310571900887
GREEN 1-C684176700876
GREEN 1-D605980101921
GREEN 1-E7510576201943
GREEN 2-A596870300830
GREEN 2-B8710268600875
GREEN 2-C627373400869
GREEN 2-D459474812890
GREEN 2-E937466300830
GREEN 3-A489181701957
GREEN 3-B12011869900937
GREEN 3-C739879210964
GREEN 3-D808476700931
GREEN 3-E798780610973
GREEN 4-A847169600851
GREEN 4-B909068300863
GREEN 4-C927367901845
GREEN 4-D989566102856
GREEN 4-E769264800816
HUDSON 1-A197171400804
HUDSON 1-B168477501876
HUDSON 1-C188275100851
HUDSON 1-D166877500859
HUDSON 1-E186378300864
HUDSON 2-A236077400857
HUDSON 2-B104781800875
HUDSON 2-C34476100808
HUDSON 2-D5214667300871
HUDSON 2-E237279600891
HUDSON 3-A127775000839
HUDSON 3-B356777400876
HUDSON 3-C178777903886
HUDSON 3-D55976400828
HUDSON 3-E226676500853
HUDSON 4-A128376210858
HUDSON 4-B198574900853
HUDSON 4-C265776201846
HUDSON 4-D127577000857
HUDSON 4-E105877300841
MACEDONIA A355780400896
MACEDONIA B233653900598
MACEDONIA C142373500772
MACEDONIA D235274100816
MACEDONIA E324382800903
MACEDONIA F294860100678
MACEDONIA G154152000576
MACEDONIA H323371700782
MACEDONIA I263846500529
MACEDONIA J292966300721
MACEDONIA K182237200412
MACEDONIA L313657001638
MUNROE FALLS 1-A265754601630
MUNROE FALLS 1-B214758700655
MUNROE FALLS 2-A204753400601
MUNROE FALLS 2-B133553700585
MUNROE FALLS 3-A344052200596
MUNROE FALLS 3-B224352002587
NEW FRANKLIN 1-A1028249400678
NEW FRANKLIN 1-B1548470100939
NEW FRANKLIN 1-C1036155300717
NEW FRANKLIN 2-A13111259700840
NEW FRANKLIN 2-B1169662800840
NEW FRANKLIN 2-C1209062400834
NEW FRANKLIN 3-A929863700827
NEW FRANKLIN 3-B1189564000853
NEW FRANKLIN 3-C9414360501843
NEW FRANKLIN 4-A648856500717
NEW FRANKLIN 4-B515660800715
NEW FRANKLIN 4-C475263300732
NORTON 1-A614855400663
NORTON 1-B614056900670
NORTON 1-C665258600704
NORTON 2-A606358300706
NORTON 2-B644752100632
NORTON 2-C444155200637
NORTON 3-A696956900707
NORTON 3-B505459000694
NORTON 3-C675654700670
NORTON 4-A606184600967
NORTON 4-B754285500972
STOW 1-A528475900895
STOW 1-B387675200866
STOW 1-C345078700871
STOW 1-D265985800943
STOW 1-E224981500886
STOW 1-F234879900870
STOW 1-G275081900896
STOW 2-A217784900947
STOW 2-B144092600980
STOW 2-C265586900950
STOW 2-D144489100949
STOW 2-E175184700915
STOW 2-F326482700923
STOW 2-G269281700935
STOW 3-A112856101601
STOW 3-B335578400872
STOW 3-C286685600950
STOW 3-D187279400884
STOW 3-E285782302910
STOW 3-F133385700903
STOW 4-A287478101884
STOW 4-B346082701922
STOW 4-C174287002931
STOW 4-D387976401882
STOW 4-E268481800928
STOW 4-F142384700884
STOW 4-G248080300907
TALLMADGE 1-A954564000780
TALLMADGE 1-B684564300756
TALLMADGE 1-C371373200782
TALLMADGE 1-D773168600794
TALLMADGE 2-A693674900854
TALLMADGE 2-B685373504860
TALLMADGE 2-C784673210857
TALLMADGE 2-D804872300851
TALLMADGE 3-A562869000774
TALLMADGE 3-B652665800749
TALLMADGE 3-C532969700779
TALLMADGE 3-D712867500774
TALLMADGE 4-A664764100754
TALLMADGE 4-B462467800748
TALLMADGE 4-C613273410828
TALLMADGE 4-D913370300827
TWINSBURG 1-A123473200778
TWINSBURG 1-B182574410788
TWINSBURG 1-C172575201795
TWINSBURG 2-A163373300782
TWINSBURG 2-B235174900823
TWINSBURG 2-C193385101904
TWINSBURG 3-A295385200934
TWINSBURG 3-B123189400937
TWINSBURG 3-C396180200902
TWINSBURG 4-A154777100833
TWINSBURG 4-B303387700940
TWINSBURG 4-C285281400894
TWINSBURG 5-A132683900878
TWINSBURG 5-B242680000850
TWINSBURG 5-C234973000802
BOSTON HTS VILL23104906001033
CLINTON VILL8014762010848
LAKEMORE VILL A332485400911
LAKEMORE VILL B331585400902
MOGADORE VILL A24217053421949
MOGADORE VILL B18611464401945
NORTHFIELD VILL A163451000560
NORTHFIELD VILL B102056000590
NORTHFIELD VILL C262154400591
NORTHFIELD VILL D142656701608
PENINSULA VILL583933901437
REMINDERVILLE VILL A282586400917
REMINDERVILLE VILL B173773620792
REMINDERVILLE VILL C283780801874
RICHFIELD VILL A388380610928
RICHFIELD VILL B356281500912
RICHFIELD VILL C417876900888
SILVER LAKE VILL A274345100521
SILVER LAKE VILL B285443400516
SILVER LAKE VILL C256046100546
SILVER LAKE VILL D255144000516
BATH TWP A4095875021012
BATH TWP B369878100915
BATH TWP C4483932001059
BATH TWP D579078301931
BATH TWP E6310377200938
BATH TWP F579477500926
BATH TWP G4797870011015
BATH TWP H584579500898
BOSTON TWP304743500512
COPLEY TWP A5652892001000
COPLEY TWP B623686600964
COPLEY TWP C706285600988
COPLEY TWP D405585100946
COPLEY TWP E486385300964
COPLEY TWP F3443924001001
COPLEY TWP G3577985001097
COPLEY TWP H546881900941
COPLEY TWP I829173500908
COPLEY TWP J4881874001003
COPLEY TWP K496783800954
COPLEY TWP L364890800992
COVENTRY TWP A933779700927
COVENTRY TWP B1229967200893
COVENTRY TWP C936274500900
COVENTRY TWP D1105072600886
COVENTRY TWP E13413965001924
COVENTRY TWP F1277968800894
COVENTRY TWP G939672201912
COVENTRY TWP H10412071300937
NFLD CTR TWP A323086301926
NFLD CTR TWP B236171800802
NFLD CTR TWP C296668300778
NFLD CTR TWP D373575410827
NFLD CTR TWP E244673001801
RICHFIELD TWP Y3274899011006
RICHFIELD TWP Z537886601998
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP A296685200947
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP B348682900949
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP C3310580000938
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP D205485800932
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP E3258936001026
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP F01910092
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP G364582700908
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP H217887100970
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP I164045800514
SAGAMORE HILLS TWP J3010366300796
SPRINGFIELD TWP A363982900904
SPRINGFIELD TWP B372983801905
SPRINGFIELD TWP C323285401919
SPRINGFIELD TWP D453989701982
SPRINGFIELD TWP E464290200990
SPRINGFIELD TWP F222585200899
SPRINGFIELD TWP G181855600592
SPRINGFIELD TWP H523887700967
SPRINGFIELD TWP I254388101950
SPRINGFIELD TWP J362291300971
TWINSBURG TWP A87680600890
TWINSBURG TWP B21162700649
TWINSBURG TWP C11968701708
 
Summit County Board of Elections
470 Grant St.
Akron, OH 44311
Telephone: (330) 643-5200
Site Map